Statistics

PlayerTeamGPIRAve.40m
1 MARJANOVIC, B. CZTCrvena Zvezda Telekom BelgradeCrvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade1843524.1735.71
2 ROCHESTIE, T. NIZNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod1635222.0028.27
3 TOMIC, A. FCBFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona1834018.8930.40
3 PARAKHOUSKI, A. NIZNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod1834018.8929.82
5 BJELICA, N. FBUFenerbahce Ulker IstanbulFenerbahce Ulker Istanbul1831917.7225.02
6 MCLEAN, J. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin1731218.3529.25
7 DE COLO, N. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1630719.1929.49
7 SPANOULIS, V. OLYOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus1830717.0623.83
9 SMITH, D. MACMaccabi Electra Tel AvivMaccabi Electra Tel Aviv1628417.7523.02
10 REYES, F. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid1828315.7233.53
11 ERCEG, Z. GSLGalatasaray Liv Hospital IstanbulGalatasaray Liv Hospital Istanbul1728116.5320.94
12 THOMPKINS, T. NIZNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod1827915.5022.20
13 LLULL, S. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid1824813.7820.03
14 GOUDELOCK, A. FBUFenerbahce Ulker IstanbulFenerbahce Ulker Istanbul1824613.6718.30
15 RANDLE, B. MACMaccabi Electra Tel AvivMaccabi Electra Tel Aviv1624515.3122.21
15 FERNANDEZ, R. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid1424517.5026.25
17 VORONTSEVICH, A. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1824213.4420.00
18 VESELY, J. FBUFenerbahce Ulker IstanbulFenerbahce Ulker Istanbul1823713.1724.49
19 RENFROE, A. ALBALBA BerlinALBA Berlin1823513.0620.23
20 SAMUELS, S. EA7EA7 Emporio Armani MilanEA7 Emporio Armani Milan1723213.6520.71
21 KAUN, S. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1822912.7226.67
22 JANKUNAS, P. ZALZalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas1822812.6721.24
23 HACKETT, D. EA7EA7 Emporio Armani MilanEA7 Emporio Armani Milan1822712.6116.78
24 HEURTEL, T. 21822612.5620.53
25 ANDERSON, J. ZALZalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas1822412.4417.77
26 DOELLMAN, J. FCBFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona1822312.3919.42
27 TEODOSIC, M. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1322217.0822.82
28 PARGO, J. MACMaccabi Electra Tel AvivMaccabi Electra Tel Aviv1822012.2215.48
29 RODRIGUEZ, S. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid1621613.5025.37
30 KUZMINSKAS, M. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga1821411.8921.90
31 KINSEY, T. NIZNizhny NovgorodNizhny Novgorod1521314.2017.83
31 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PAOPanathinaikos AthensPanathinaikos Athens1721312.5318.18
33 WILLIAMS, M. CZTCrvena Zvezda Telekom BelgradeCrvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade1820611.4416.64
34 SARIC, D. EFSAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul1720512.0620.48
35 BATISTA, E. PAOPanathinaikos AthensPanathinaikos Athens1620312.6922.50
36 SHENGELIA, T. LBOLaboral Kutxa VitoriaLaboral Kutxa Vitoria1819710.9420.81
36 GRANGER, J. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga1819710.9416.99
38 VAZQUEZ, F. UNIUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga1819610.8920.82
39 WEEMS, S. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1419313.7918.67
40 JACKSON, A. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1618911.8119.46
40 HUERTAS, M. FCBFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona1818910.5016.90
42 LANGFORD, K. UNKUnics KazanUnics Kazan1018818.8025.76
43 MITROVIC, L. CZTCrvena Zvezda Telekom BelgradeCrvena Zvezda Telekom Belgrade1818710.3917.30
43 BOGDANOVIC, B. FBUFenerbahce Ulker IstanbulFenerbahce Ulker Istanbul1818710.3914.87
45 HINES, K. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1818610.3320.47
46 IVERSON, C. LBOLaboral Kutxa VitoriaLaboral Kutxa Vitoria1818510.2820.94
47 PERPEROGLOU, S. EFSAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul1718410.8218.03
48 FISCHER, D'OR UNKUnics KazanUnics Kazan1018118.1028.04
49 GONLUM, K. GSLGalatasaray Liv Hospital IstanbulGalatasaray Liv Hospital Istanbul1718010.5925.36
50 DRAPER, D. EFSAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul181779.8316.54