Statistics

PlayerTeamGASAve.40m
1 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikos Superfoods AthensPanathinaikos Superfoods Athens27812554.516.30
2 SPANOULIS, V. 226512134.586.61
3 TEODOSIC, M. 223711264.757.36
4 PAPALOUKAS, T. 32529773.887.68
5 HEURTEL, T. 31689545.689.45
6 LLULL, S. MADReal MadridReal Madrid2369023.826.11
7 RODRIGUEZ, S. 31858644.678.72
8 ZISIS, N. 73038622.845.00
9 NAVARRO, J.C. BARFC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona Lassa3348252.474.09
10 PRIGIONI, P. 21868044.326.99
11 JASIKEVICIUS, S. 62267553.346.09
12 HUERTAS, M. 31866963.747.23
13 CALATHES, N. PANPanathinaikos Superfoods AthensPanathinaikos Superfoods Athens1386314.577.58
14 HOLDEN, JR 22096082.913.71
15 LAKOVIC, J. 42185802.664.23
16 PLANINIC, Z. 51695593.315.52
17 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2355522.354.76
18 COOK, O. 51055445.187.71
18 PRELDZIC, E. 31905442.865.40
20 SLOUKAS, K. 21745313.056.20
21 VUJCIC, N. 41925242.734.23
22 GRANGER, J. 31265174.106.71
23 KALNIETIS, M. 31745062.915.62
24 TUNCERI, K. 31605013.135.32
25 FERNANDEZ, R. 21734922.844.51
26 BASILE, G. 42234782.143.31
27 BROWN, M. 61794582.563.30
28 DE COLO, N. 21244523.655.69
28 ARSLAN, E. 52434521.864.33
30 OHAYON, Y. TELMaccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv1384483.256.00
31 GORDON, J. 51254373.505.22
31 JACKSON, A. 21664372.635.31
33 HACKETT, D. 41274353.435.68
34 UKIC, R. 61544042.624.48
35 MANTZARIS, V. OLYOlympiacosOlympiacos1723892.264.19
36 RICE, T. 3843874.617.01
37 EDNEY, T. 3903844.275.68
38 HICKMAN, R. 41453732.574.24
39 TOMIC, A. 22133641.713.21
40 RODRIGUEZ, B. MALUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga1693572.113.91
41 ILIEVSKI, V. 71633512.153.53
42 WANAMAKER, B. 3803434.295.58
43 POPOVIC, M. 51233422.784.43
44 LANGFORD, K. 41183392.873.78
44 WEEMS, S. 31173392.904.12
46 JOVIC, S. REDCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade693374.889.41
47 BENNETT, E. 3763344.396.26
48 BOGDANOVIC, B. 21083333.084.38
48 WILLIAMS, M. 3753334.447.66
50 JANKUNAS, P. 22833241.141.93