Statistics

PlayerTeamGASAve.40m
1 SPANOULIS, V. 228413274.676.74
2 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikos AthensPanathinaikos Athens27812554.516.30
3 TEODOSIC, M. 223711264.757.36
4 HEURTEL, T. 318310475.729.55
5 PAPALOUKAS, T. 32529773.887.68
6 RODRIGUEZ, S. 32069734.728.67
7 LLULL, S. MADReal MadridReal Madrid2479453.836.18
8 ZISIS, N. 73108852.855.03
9 NAVARRO, J.C. BARFC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona Lassa3418342.454.07
10 PRIGIONI, P. 21868044.326.99
11 CALATHES, N. PANPanathinaikos AthensPanathinaikos Athens1577794.968.01
12 HUERTAS, M. 32017563.767.34
13 JASIKEVICIUS, S. 62267553.346.09
14 SLOUKAS, K. 21956503.336.55
15 HOLDEN, JR 22096082.913.71
16 LAKOVIC, J. 42185802.664.23
17 GRANGER, J. 31425784.076.84
18 PLANINIC, Z. 51695593.315.52
19 FERNANDEZ, R. 21945562.874.66
20 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2405532.304.75
21 COOK, O. 51055445.187.71
21 PRELDZIC, E. 31905442.865.40
23 VUJCIC, N. 41925242.734.23
24 KALNIETIS, M. 31745062.915.62
25 DE COLO, N. 21415053.585.62
26 TUNCERI, K. 31605013.135.32
27 BASILE, G. 42234782.143.31
28 HACKETT, D. 51414633.285.63
29 BROWN, M. 61794582.563.30
30 ARSLAN, E. 52434521.864.33
31 OHAYON, Y. TELMaccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv1384483.256.00
32 GORDON, J. 51254373.505.22
32 JACKSON, A. 21664372.635.31
34 MANTZARIS, V. OLYOlympiacosOlympiacos1904222.224.19
35 UKIC, R. 61544042.624.48
36 TOMIC, A. 22273951.743.25
37 WANAMAKER, B. 3943924.175.66
38 SHVED, A. 21063903.686.19
39 HICKMAN, R. 41523892.564.23
40 RICE, T. 3843874.617.01
41 EDNEY, T. 3903844.275.68
42 JOVIC, S. 2763694.869.29
43 WEEMS, S. 41233632.954.18
44 RODRIGUEZ, B. MALUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga1693572.113.91
45 SIMON, K. 51193562.994.48
46 ILIEVSKI, V. 71633512.153.53
46 JANKUNAS, P. 23043511.151.97
48 WESTERMANN, L. 4883463.937.01
49 LANGFORD, K. 51253442.753.71
50 ROCHESTIE, T. 5753434.577.21