Statistics

PlayerTeamGASAve.40m
1 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos26712124.546.25
2 PAPALOUKAS, THEODOROS 32529773.887.68
3 SPANOULIS, V. 22129054.276.07
4 TEODOSIC, M. 21958634.436.96
5 PRIGIONI, P. 21837984.366.98
6 JASIKEVICIUS, S. 62267553.346.09
7 NAVARRO, J.C. BARFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona2927392.534.01
8 RODRIGUEZ, S. 21537024.598.92
9 LLULL, S. MADReal MadridReal Madrid1936653.455.68
10 ZISIS, N. 72466362.594.61
11 HUERTAS, M. 31656273.807.10
12 HOLDEN, J.R. 22096082.913.71
13 LAKOVIC, JAKA 42185802.664.23
14 PLANINIC, Z. 51695593.315.52
15 HEURTEL, T. 21035495.339.29
16 COOK, O. 51055445.187.71
17 VUJCIC, N. 41925242.734.23
18 TUNCERI, K. 31605013.135.32
19 PRELDZIC, E. 21654882.965.37
20 BASILE, G. 42234782.143.31
21 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1874762.554.74
22 BROWN, M. 61794582.563.30
23 ARSLAN, E. 52334381.884.29
24 GORDON, J. 51174123.525.20
25 UKIC, R. 61544042.624.48
26 KALNIETIS, M. 21283873.025.59
27 EDNEY, T. 3903844.275.68
28 OHAYON, Y. TELMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv1113743.375.97
29 RODRIGUEZ, B. MALUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga1693572.113.91
30 ILIEVSKI, V. 71633512.153.53
31 POPOVIC, M. 51233422.784.43
32 FERNANDEZ, R. 21173362.874.26
33 BENNETT, ELMER 3763344.396.26
34 WILLIAMS, M. 3753334.447.66
35 HACKETT, D. 3893323.735.80
36 RAKOCEVIC, IGOR 51593192.013.05
37 SADA, V. BARFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona1663131.895.34
38 MCINTYRE, T. 2693124.526.41
39 VIDAL, S. 32263091.373.03
40 BURSTEIN, TAL TELMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv1783061.723.37
41 SANCHEZ, P. 41053052.905.80
42 ARROYO, C. 4683014.436.11
43 COTA, ED 3622984.816.33
44 PENN, S. 41032962.873.76
45 NICHOLAS, DREW 51302932.253.20
46 JACKSON, A. 21192912.454.89
47 BECIROVIC, S. 61102872.614.47
47 PARKER, A. TELMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv902873.193.64
49 MCCALEBB, B. 41062862.704.02
50 HALPERIN, Y. 31572831.803.86