Statistics

PlayerTeamGASAve.40m
1 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos27812554.516.30
2 PAPALOUKAS, THEODOROS 32529773.887.68
3 SPANOULIS, V. 22209514.326.15
4 TEODOSIC, M. 22089294.476.98
5 PRIGIONI, P. 21837984.366.98
6 NAVARRO, J.C. BARFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona3037652.524.02
7 RODRIGUEZ, S. 21637564.648.95
8 JASIKEVICIUS, S. 62267553.346.09
9 LLULL, S. MADReal MadridReal Madrid2037083.495.68
10 ZISIS, N. 72536732.664.71
11 HUERTAS, M. 31656273.807.10
12 HEURTEL, T. 21116165.559.48
13 HOLDEN, J.R. 22096082.913.71
14 LAKOVIC, JAKA 42185802.664.23
15 PLANINIC, Z. 51695593.315.52
16 COOK, O. 51055445.187.71
17 VUJCIC, N. 41925242.734.23
18 PRELDZIC, E. 21725022.925.37
19 TUNCERI, K. 31605013.135.32
20 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1924902.554.76
21 BASILE, G. 42234782.143.31
22 BROWN, M. 61794582.563.30
23 ARSLAN, E. 52394501.884.34
24 GORDON, J. 51254373.505.22
25 UKIC, R. 61544042.624.48
26 KALNIETIS, M. 21283873.025.59
27 EDNEY, T. 3903844.275.68
28 OHAYON, Y. TELMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv1113743.375.97
29 RODRIGUEZ, B. MALUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga1693572.113.91
30 ILIEVSKI, V. 71633512.153.53
31 HACKETT, D. 3973493.605.72
32 FERNANDEZ, R. 21243472.804.22
33 POPOVIC, M. 51233422.784.43
34 BENNETT, E. 3763344.396.26
35 WILLIAMS, M. 3753334.447.66
36 ARROYO, C. 4803234.046.06
37 RAKOCEVIC, IGOR 51593192.013.05
38 JACKSON, A. 21323162.394.95
39 SADA, V. BARFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona1663131.895.34
40 MCINTYRE, T. 2693124.526.41
41 VIDAL, S. 32263091.373.03
42 BURSTEIN, TAL TELMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv1783061.723.37
43 SANCHEZ, P. 41053052.905.80
44 COTA, ED 3622984.816.33
45 PENN, S. 41032962.873.76
46 SLOUKAS, K. 21242942.375.48
47 NICHOLAS, DREW 51302932.253.20
48 CALATHES, N. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos862873.346.08
48 BECIROVIC, S. 61102872.614.47
48 PARKER, A. TELMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv902873.193.64