Statistics

PlayerTeamGASAve.40m
1 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos27812554.516.30
2 SPANOULIS, V. 224811214.526.48
3 TEODOSIC, M. 223411154.767.34
4 PAPALOUKAS, T. 32529773.887.68
5 LLULL, S. MADReal MadridReal Madrid2328793.796.08
6 ZISIS, N. 72838092.865.03
7 PRIGIONI, P. 21868044.326.99
8 HEURTEL, T. 21437965.579.25
9 NAVARRO, J.C. BARFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona3197932.494.04
10 RODRIGUEZ, S. 21637564.648.95
11 JASIKEVICIUS, S. 62267553.346.09
12 HUERTAS, M. 31656273.807.10
13 HOLDEN, J.R. 22096082.913.71
14 LAKOVIC, J. 42185802.664.23
15 PLANINIC, Z. 51695593.315.52
16 COOK, O. 51055445.187.71
16 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2225442.454.81
16 PRELDZIC, E. 31905442.865.40
19 VUJCIC, N. 41925242.734.23
20 TUNCERI, K. 31605013.135.32
21 BASILE, G. 42234782.143.31
22 CALATHES, N. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos1184683.976.77
23 KALNIETIS, M. 31544633.015.65
24 BROWN, M. 61794582.563.30
25 ARSLAN, E. 52434521.864.33
26 OHAYON, Y. TELMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv1384483.256.00
27 FERNANDEZ, R. 21524442.924.47
28 GORDON, J. 51254373.505.22
29 JACKSON, A. 21634302.645.35
30 SLOUKAS, K. 21504142.765.85
31 UKIC, R. 61544042.624.48
32 GRANGER, J. 21023963.886.29
33 RICE, T. 3843874.617.01
34 EDNEY, T. 3903844.275.68
35 HACKETT, D. 31083673.405.65
36 RODRIGUEZ, B. MALUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga1693572.113.91
37 DE COLO, N. 2993513.555.59
37 ILIEVSKI, V. 71633512.153.53
39 POPOVIC, M. 51233422.784.43
40 LANGFORD, K. 41183392.873.78
40 WEEMS, S. 31173392.904.12
42 JOVIC, S. REDCrvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda693374.889.41
43 TOMIC, A. 21923351.743.22
44 MANTZARIS, V. OLYOlympiacosOlympiacos1473342.274.17
44 BENNETT, E. 3763344.396.26
46 WILLIAMS, M. 3753334.447.66
47 BOGDANOVIC, B. 21053293.134.46
48 HICKMAN, R. 31243262.634.34
49 ARROYO, C. 4803234.046.06
50 RAKOCEVIC, I. 51593192.013.05