Statistics

PlayerTeamGASAve.40m
1 SPANOULIS, V. 229613884.696.83
2 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikos AthensPanathinaikos Athens27812554.516.30
3 TEODOSIC, M. 223711264.757.36
4 HEURTEL, T. 319510965.629.43
5 RODRIGUEZ, S. 321710204.708.64
6 LLULL, S. MADReal MadridReal Madrid2569793.826.20
7 PAPALOUKAS, T. 32529773.887.68
8 ZISIS, N. 73108852.855.03
9 CALATHES, N. PANPanathinaikos AthensPanathinaikos Athens1698705.158.16
10 NAVARRO, J.C. BARFC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona Lassa3418342.454.07
11 HUERTAS, M. 32138083.797.45
12 PRIGIONI, P. 21868044.326.99
13 JASIKEVICIUS, S. 62267553.346.09
14 SLOUKAS, K. 22056943.396.55
15 HOLDEN, JR 22096082.913.71
16 GRANGER, J. 31485913.996.76
17 FERNANDEZ, R. 22055822.844.65
18 LAKOVIC, J. 42185802.664.23
19 PLANINIC, Z. 51695593.315.52
20 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2405532.304.75
21 DE COLO, N. 21535503.595.65
22 COOK, O. 51055445.187.71
22 PRELDZIC, E. 31905442.865.40
24 VUJCIC, N. 41925242.734.23
25 KALNIETIS, M. 31745062.915.62
26 TUNCERI, K. 31605013.135.32
27 HACKETT, D. 51534853.175.51
28 BASILE, G. 42234782.143.31
29 BROWN, M. 61794582.563.30
30 ARSLAN, E. 52434521.864.33
31 OHAYON, Y. TELMaccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv1384483.256.00
32 GORDON, J. 51254373.505.22
32 JACKSON, A. 21664372.635.31
34 MANTZARIS, V. OLYOlympiacosOlympiacos2004352.184.20
35 TOMIC, A. 22394071.703.22
35 SHVED, A. 21084073.776.29
37 UKIC, R. 61544042.624.48
38 JOVIC, S. 2843984.749.05
39 SIMON, K. 51313963.024.60
40 WANAMAKER, B. 3943924.175.66
41 HICKMAN, R. 41523892.564.23
42 RICE, T. 3843874.617.01
43 EDNEY, T. 3903844.275.68
44 MICOV, V. 51793722.083.21
45 JAMES, M. 31013703.666.00
46 WESTERMANN, L. 4953653.846.95
46 PANGOS, K. 2853654.297.31
48 WEEMS, S. 41233632.954.18
49 RODRIGUEZ, B. MALUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga1693572.113.91
50 JANKUNAS, P. 23093551.151.97