Statistics

PlayerTeamGASAve.40m
1 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos27812554.516.30
2 SPANOULIS, V. 224310884.486.42
3 TEODOSIC, M. 222910834.737.32
4 PAPALOUKAS, T. 32529773.887.68
5 LLULL, S. MADReal MadridReal Madrid2278583.786.08
6 PRIGIONI, P. 21868044.326.99
7 NAVARRO, J.C. BARFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona3167922.514.05
8 ZISIS, N. 72807872.814.95
9 HEURTEL, T. 21387765.629.35
10 RODRIGUEZ, S. 21637564.648.95
11 JASIKEVICIUS, S. 62267553.346.09
12 HUERTAS, M. 31656273.807.10
13 HOLDEN, J.R. 22096082.913.71
14 LAKOVIC, J. 42185802.664.23
15 PLANINIC, Z. 51695593.315.52
16 COOK, O. 51055445.187.71
17 PRELDZIC, E. 31875372.875.37
18 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2175352.474.80
19 VUJCIC, N. 41925242.734.23
20 TUNCERI, K. 31605013.135.32
21 BASILE, G. 42234782.143.31
22 KALNIETIS, M. 31534593.005.65
23 BROWN, M. 61794582.563.30
24 ARSLAN, E. 52434521.864.33
25 OHAYON, Y. TELMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv1374453.255.99
26 CALATHES, N. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos1134403.896.70
27 GORDON, J. 51254373.505.22
28 FERNANDEZ, R. 21474332.954.47
29 JACKSON, A. 21584132.615.28
30 UKIC, R. 61544042.624.48
31 SLOUKAS, K. 21473972.705.81
32 EDNEY, T. 3903844.275.68
33 RICE, T. 3813794.687.10
34 GRANGER, J. 2973743.866.24
35 HACKETT, D. 31083673.405.65
36 RODRIGUEZ, B. MALUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga1693572.113.91
37 ILIEVSKI, V. 71633512.153.53
38 POPOVIC, M. 51233422.784.43
39 WEEMS, S. 31173392.904.12
40 JOVIC, S. REDCrvena ZvezdaCrvena Zvezda683354.939.37
41 BENNETT, E. 3763344.396.26
42 WILLIAMS, M. 3753334.447.66
43 DE COLO, N. 2943323.535.59
44 LANGFORD, K. 41153272.843.75
45 TOMIC, A. 21903251.713.16
46 ARROYO, C. 4803234.046.06
47 MANTZARIS, V. OLYOlympiacosOlympiacos1423222.274.17
48 RAKOCEVIC, I. 51593192.013.05
49 HICKMAN, R. 31213172.624.34
50 SADA, V. BARFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona1663131.895.34