Statistics

PlayerTeamGASAve.40m
1 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikos Superfoods AthensPanathinaikos Superfoods Athens27812554.516.30
2 SPANOULIS, V. 225311524.556.52
3 TEODOSIC, M. 223711264.757.36
4 PAPALOUKAS, T. 32529773.887.68
5 LLULL, S. MADReal MadridReal Madrid2369023.826.11
6 HEURTEL, T. 31478225.599.28
7 ZISIS, N. 72848142.875.04
8 PRIGIONI, P. 21868044.326.99
9 NAVARRO, J.C. BARFC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona Lassa3197932.494.04
10 RODRIGUEZ, S. 31647604.638.91
11 JASIKEVICIUS, S. 62267553.346.09
12 HUERTAS, M. 31666293.797.09
13 HOLDEN, J.R. 22096082.913.71
14 LAKOVIC, J. 42185802.664.23
15 PLANINIC, Z. 51695593.315.52
16 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2245472.444.80
17 COOK, O. 51055445.187.71
17 PRELDZIC, E. 31905442.865.40
19 VUJCIC, N. 41925242.734.23
20 TUNCERI, K. 31605013.135.32
21 BASILE, G. 42234782.143.31
22 CALATHES, N. PANPanathinaikos Superfoods AthensPanathinaikos Superfoods Athens1204763.976.78
23 KALNIETIS, M. 31554673.015.68
24 BROWN, M. 61794582.563.30
25 ARSLAN, E. 52434521.864.33
26 FERNANDEZ, R. 21564502.884.46
27 OHAYON, Y. TELMaccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv1384483.256.00
28 GORDON, J. 51254373.505.22
28 JACKSON, A. 21664372.635.31
30 SLOUKAS, K. 21544312.805.88
31 GRANGER, J. 31064063.836.19
32 UKIC, R. 61544042.624.48
33 RICE, T. 3843874.617.01
34 EDNEY, T. 3903844.275.68
35 HACKETT, D. 41093713.405.65
36 DE COLO, N. 21033653.545.58
37 RODRIGUEZ, B. MALUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga1693572.113.91
38 MANTZARIS, V. OLYOlympiacosOlympiacos1533542.314.22
39 ILIEVSKI, V. 71633512.153.53
40 POPOVIC, M. 51233422.784.43
41 LANGFORD, K. 41183392.873.78
41 WEEMS, S. 31173392.904.12
43 JOVIC, S. REDCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade693374.889.41
44 TOMIC, A. 21933351.743.21
45 BENNETT, E. 3763344.396.26
46 BOGDANOVIC, B. 21083333.084.38
46 WILLIAMS, M. 3753334.447.66
48 HICKMAN, R. 41253312.654.37
49 ARROYO, C. 4803234.046.06
50 RAKOCEVIC, I. 51593192.013.05