Statistics

PlayerTeamGASAve.40m
1 SPANOULIS, V. 227712874.656.69
2 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikos Superfoods AthensPanathinaikos Superfoods Athens27812554.516.30
3 TEODOSIC, M. 223711264.757.36
4 HEURTEL, T. 317610065.729.51
5 PAPALOUKAS, T. 32529773.887.68
6 RODRIGUEZ, S. 31999344.698.65
7 LLULL, S. MADReal MadridReal Madrid2409203.836.16
8 ZISIS, N. 73108852.855.03
9 NAVARRO, J.C. BARFC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona Lassa3418342.454.07
10 PRIGIONI, P. 21868044.326.99
11 JASIKEVICIUS, S. 62267553.346.09
12 HUERTAS, M. 31947323.777.30
13 CALATHES, N. PANPanathinaikos Superfoods AthensPanathinaikos Superfoods Athens1507194.797.80
14 SLOUKAS, K. 21886123.266.49
15 HOLDEN, JR 22096082.913.71
16 LAKOVIC, J. 42185802.664.23
17 GRANGER, J. 31365624.136.88
18 PLANINIC, Z. 51695593.315.52
19 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2405532.304.75
20 COOK, O. 51055445.187.71
20 PRELDZIC, E. 31905442.865.40
22 FERNANDEZ, R. 21875312.844.58
23 VUJCIC, N. 41925242.734.23
24 KALNIETIS, M. 31745062.915.62
25 TUNCERI, K. 31605013.135.32
26 DE COLO, N. 21344823.605.63
27 BASILE, G. 42234782.143.31
28 BROWN, M. 61794582.563.30
29 HACKETT, D. 41344553.405.65
30 ARSLAN, E. 52434521.864.33
31 OHAYON, Y. TELMaccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv1384483.256.00
32 GORDON, J. 51254373.505.22
32 JACKSON, A. 21664372.635.31
34 MANTZARIS, V. OLYOlympiacosOlympiacos1834142.264.21
35 UKIC, R. 61544042.624.48
36 WANAMAKER, B. 3943924.175.66
37 HICKMAN, R. 41523892.564.23
38 RICE, T. 3843874.617.01
39 EDNEY, T. 3903844.275.68
40 TOMIC, A. 22203801.733.24
41 WEEMS, S. 41233632.954.18
42 RODRIGUEZ, B. MALUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga1693572.113.91
43 ILIEVSKI, V. 71633512.153.53
44 SHVED, A. 21003483.485.99
45 ROCHESTIE, T. 5753434.577.21
45 JANKUNAS, P. 22973431.151.96
47 POPOVIC, M. 51233422.784.43
48 LANGFORD, K. 41183392.873.78
48 SIMON, K. 51123393.034.51
50 JOVIC, S. REDCrvena Zvezda mts BelgradeCrvena Zvezda mts Belgrade693374.889.41