Statistics

PlayerTeamGASAve.40m
1 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos24210904.506.10
2 PAPALOUKAS, THEODOROS 32529773.887.68
3 SPANOULIS, V. 21928014.175.90
4 PRIGIONI, P. 21837984.366.98
5 JASIKEVICIUS, S. 62267553.346.09
6 TEODOSIC, M. 21686884.106.46
7 NAVARRO, J.C. BARFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona2686832.553.98
8 HOLDEN, J.R. 22096082.913.71
9 HUERTAS, M. 31555903.817.02
10 LAKOVIC, JAKA 42185802.664.23
11 PLANINIC, Z. 51695593.315.52
12 COOK, O. 51055445.187.71
13 ZISIS, N. 62185422.494.47
14 RODRIGUEZ, S. 21245404.358.74
15 VUJCIC, N. 41925242.734.23
16 LLULL, S. MADReal MadridReal Madrid1675173.105.19
17 TUNCERI, K. 31605013.135.32
18 BASILE, GIANLUCA 42234782.143.31
19 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1714592.684.75
20 BROWN, M. 61794582.563.30
21 ARSLAN, E. 42144141.934.40
22 PRELDZIC, E. ULKFenerbahce UlkerFenerbahce Ulker1414132.935.27
23 UKIC, R. 61544042.624.48
24 EDNEY, T. 3903844.275.68
25 RODRIGUEZ, B. MALUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga1693572.113.91
26 GORDON, J. 41013543.505.14
27 ILIEVSKI, V. 71633512.153.53
28 HEURTEL, T. 2773484.528.35
29 POPOVIC, M. 51233422.784.43
30 BENNETT, ELMER 3763344.396.26
31 KALNIETIS, M. 21143292.895.39
32 RAKOCEVIC, IGOR 51593192.013.05
33 OHAYON, Y. TELMaccabi ElectraMaccabi Electra923173.456.00
34 SADA, V. BARFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona1663131.895.34
35 MCINTYRE, T. 2693124.526.41
36 VIDAL, S. 32263091.373.03
37 BURSTEIN, TAL TELMaccabi ElectraMaccabi Electra1783061.723.37
38 SANCHEZ, P. 41053052.905.80
39 COTA, ED 3622984.816.33
40 PENN, S. 41032962.873.76
41 NICHOLAS, DREW 51302932.253.20
42 BECIROVIC, S. 61102872.614.47
42 PARKER, A. TELMaccabi ElectraMaccabi Electra902873.193.64
44 MCCALEBB, B. 41062862.704.02
45 WILLIAMS, M. 3662854.327.26
46 FERNANDEZ, R. 2992842.874.27
47 HALPERIN, Y. 31572831.803.86
48 BULLOCK, LOUIS 31372822.063.17
49 STEFANOV, VRBICA 41032802.723.75
50 CABEZAS, CARLOS 31612791.733.24