Statistics

PlayerTeamGASAve.40m
1 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos25211464.556.18
2 PAPALOUKAS, THEODOROS 32529773.887.68
3 SPANOULIS, V. 22008434.225.98
4 PRIGIONI, P. 21837984.366.98
5 TEODOSIC, M. 21797644.276.72
6 JASIKEVICIUS, S. 62267553.346.09
7 NAVARRO, J.C. BARFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona2777072.554.00
8 HUERTAS, M. 31656273.807.10
9 HOLDEN, J.R. 22096082.913.71
10 LLULL, S. MADReal MadridReal Madrid1795973.345.53
11 RODRIGUEZ, S. 21365894.338.62
12 ZISIS, N. 62295872.564.61
13 LAKOVIC, JAKA 42185802.664.23
14 PLANINIC, Z. 51695593.315.52
15 COOK, O. 51055445.187.71
16 VUJCIC, N. 41925242.734.23
17 TUNCERI, K. 31605013.135.32
18 BASILE, G. 42234782.143.31
19 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1824722.594.77
20 BROWN, M. 61794582.563.30
21 PRELDZIC, E. ULKFenerbahce IstanbulFenerbahce Istanbul1524452.935.27
22 HEURTEL, T. 2874264.908.77
23 ARSLAN, E. 42184221.944.38
24 UKIC, R. 61544042.624.48
25 EDNEY, T. 3903844.275.68
26 RODRIGUEZ, B. MALUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga1693572.113.91
27 GORDON, J. 41013543.505.14
28 ILIEVSKI, V. 71633512.153.53
29 OHAYON, Y. TELMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv1013453.425.95
30 POPOVIC, M. 51233422.784.43
31 BENNETT, ELMER 3763344.396.26
32 KALNIETIS, M. 21143292.895.39
33 FERNANDEZ, R. 21103202.914.30
34 RAKOCEVIC, IGOR 51593192.013.05
35 WILLIAMS, M. 3723174.407.49
36 SADA, V. BARFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona1663131.895.34
37 MCINTYRE, T. 2693124.526.41
38 VIDAL, S. 32263091.373.03
39 BURSTEIN, TAL TELMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv1783061.723.37
40 SANCHEZ, P. 41053052.905.80
41 COTA, ED 3622984.816.33
42 PENN, S. 41032962.873.76
43 HACKETT, D. 2732934.015.97
43 NICHOLAS, DREW 51302932.253.20
45 BECIROVIC, S. 61102872.614.47
45 PARKER, A. TELMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv902873.193.64
47 MCCALEBB, B. 41062862.704.02
48 HALPERIN, Y. 31572831.803.86
49 BULLOCK, L. 31372822.063.17
50 STEFANOV, VRBICA 41032802.723.75