Statistics

PlayerTeamGASAve.40m
1 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos27812554.516.30
2 SPANOULIS, V. 223610554.476.38
3 TEODOSIC, M. 222310434.687.23
4 PAPALOUKAS, T. 32529773.887.68
5 PRIGIONI, P. 21868044.326.99
6 LLULL, S. MADReal MadridReal Madrid2177893.645.85
7 NAVARRO, J.C. BARFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona3107832.534.05
8 ZISIS, N. 72707562.804.92
8 RODRIGUEZ, S. 21637564.648.95
10 JASIKEVICIUS, S. 62267553.346.09
11 HEURTEL, T. 21287095.549.26
12 HUERTAS, M. 31656273.807.10
13 HOLDEN, J.R. 22096082.913.71
14 LAKOVIC, J. 42185802.664.23
15 PLANINIC, Z. 51695593.315.52
16 COOK, O. 51055445.187.71
17 PRELDZIC, E. 31855332.885.36
18 VUJCIC, N. 41925242.734.23
19 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2095142.464.76
20 TUNCERI, K. 31605013.135.32
21 BASILE, G. 42234782.143.31
22 BROWN, M. 61794582.563.30
23 ARSLAN, E. 52424521.874.35
24 GORDON, J. 51254373.505.22
25 KALNIETIS, M. 31454353.005.61
26 OHAYON, Y. TELMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv1274093.225.88
27 FERNANDEZ, R. 21404072.914.40
28 UKIC, R. 61544042.624.48
29 CALATHES, N. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos1033953.836.56
30 EDNEY, T. 3903844.275.68
31 SLOUKAS, K. 21413772.675.79
32 JACKSON, A. 21483712.515.11
33 HACKETT, D. 31083673.405.65
34 RODRIGUEZ, B. MALUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga1693572.113.91
35 ILIEVSKI, V. 71633512.153.53
36 POPOVIC, M. 51233422.784.43
37 GRANGER, J. 2873343.846.23
37 WEEMS, S. 31143342.934.15
37 BENNETT, E. 3763344.396.26
40 WILLIAMS, M. 3753334.447.66
41 RICE, T. 3713284.627.08
42 ARROYO, C. 4803234.046.06
43 RAKOCEVIC, I. 51593192.013.05
44 SADA, V. BARFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona1663131.895.34
45 MCINTYRE, T. 2693124.526.41
46 TOMIC, A. 21803091.723.17
46 VIDAL, S. 32263091.373.03
48 BURSTEIN, TAL TELMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv1783061.723.37
49 SANCHEZ, P. 41053052.905.80
50 LANGFORD, K. 41063002.833.77