Statistics

PlayerTeamGBL+Ave.40m
1 VAZQUEZ, F. 22542490.982.38
2 BOUROUSIS, I. 62841940.681.50
3 BEGIC, M. 51251621.303.43
4 LASME, S. 41231601.302.40
5 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2241590.711.40
6 HINES, K. 31861580.851.63
7 TYUS, A. 41161451.252.75
8 JAVTOKAS, R. 51721440.841.62
9 MARCONATO, D. 51961400.711.47
10 FISCHER, DOR 5891381.552.75
11 DUNSTON, B. 21171361.161.94
12 SAVRASENKO, A. 51731300.751.77
13 UDOH, E. ULKFenerbahce IstanbulFenerbahce Istanbul581292.222.96
14 TOMIC, A. 21921280.671.23
15 LAVRINOVIC, D. 51181231.042.01
16 VUJCIC, N. 41921220.640.98
17 GOREE, M. 41191201.011.37
18 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos2781180.420.59
19 EZE, B. 21171150.982.16
20 KAUN, S. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1421140.801.79
21 PLEISS, T. 41221100.902.15
22 NOCIONI, A. 21721090.631.24
22 ERDEN, S. 41601090.681.53
24 LORBEK, E. 62231080.480.91
25 GIST, J. 41541070.691.14
26 FUCKA, G. 31331060.801.20
27 BASTON, M. TELMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv701001.432.39
28 MORRIS, T. 387981.131.96
29 VESELY, J. 2140970.691.15
29 FOTSIS, A. 4250970.390.69
31 JAMES, S. 374961.303.18
31 NDONG, B. 296961.002.45
33 MONIA, S. 3142940.661.44
34 SPLITTER, T. BASBaskonia Vitoria GasteizBaskonia Vitoria Gasteiz137930.681.27
35 PEKER, K. 3189920.491.11
36 VRANES, S. 278901.153.26
37 GARBAJOSA, J. 3151880.580.89
38 HENDRIX, R. 491850.931.97
39 KHIZHNIAK, G. ZALZalgirisZalgiris26833.194.11
39 ANDERSEN, D. 5224830.370.66
39 PEROVIC, K. 3124830.671.53
39 HAISLIP, M. 577831.081.70
39 VORONTSEVICH, A. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow205830.400.90
44 PARAKHOUSKI, A. 252821.582.74
44 JANKUNAS, P. 2262820.310.53
46 SMITH, D. 2150810.540.77
46 KRSTIC, N. 3132810.611.08
48 ZUKAUSKAS, E. 359781.322.72
49 SLAUGHTER, M. 3134770.571.46
49 PIETRUS, F. 3122770.631.29