Statistics

PlayerTeamGBL+Ave.40m
1 VAZQUEZ, F. 22542490.982.38
2 BOUROUSIS, I. 62791910.681.50
3 BEGIC, M. 51251621.303.43
4 LASME, S. 41231601.302.40
5 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2181560.721.39
6 HINES, K. 31791530.851.65
7 JAVTOKAS, R. 51701440.851.63
8 TYUS, A. 41141421.252.75
9 MARCONATO, D. 51961400.711.47
10 FISCHER, DOR 5891381.552.75
11 SAVRASENKO, A. 51731300.751.77
12 DUNSTON, B. 21101281.161.97
13 TOMIC, A. 21901250.661.22
14 LAVRINOVIC, D. 51181231.042.01
15 VUJCIC, N. 41921220.640.98
16 GOREE, M. 41191201.011.37
17 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos2781180.420.59
18 EZE, B. 21171150.982.16
19 KAUN, S. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1421140.801.79
19 UDOH, E. ULKFenerbahce IstanbulFenerbahce Istanbul511142.243.04
21 NOCIONI, A. 21701090.641.24
21 ERDEN, S. 41601090.681.53
23 LORBEK, E. 62231080.480.91
24 PLEISS, T. 41201070.892.13
25 FUCKA, G. 31331060.801.20
26 GIST, J. 41491040.701.14
27 BASTON, M. TELMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv701001.432.39
28 MORRIS, T. 387981.131.96
29 FOTSIS, A. 4248970.390.69
30 JAMES, S. 374961.303.18
30 NDONG, B. 296961.002.45
32 MONIA, S. 3142940.661.44
33 SPLITTER, T. BASBaskonia Vitoria GasteizBaskonia Vitoria Gasteiz137930.681.27
34 PEKER, K. 3189920.491.11
35 VESELY, J. 2133900.681.12
35 VRANES, S. 278901.153.26
37 GARBAJOSA, J. 3151880.580.89
38 HENDRIX, R. 491850.931.97
39 KHIZHNIAK, G. ZALZalgirisZalgiris26833.194.11
39 ANDERSEN, D. 5224830.370.66
39 PEROVIC, K. 3124830.671.53
39 HAISLIP, M. 577831.081.70
43 PARAKHOUSKI, A. 250821.642.83
44 KRSTIC, N. 3132810.611.08
44 JANKUNAS, P. 2260810.310.53
46 SMITH, D. 2148800.540.77
46 VORONTSEVICH, A. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow198800.400.91
48 ZUKAUSKAS, E. 359781.322.72
49 PIETRUS, F. 3122770.631.29
50 SLAUGHTER, M. 3130760.581.47