Statistics

PlayerTeamGBL+Ave.40m
1 VAZQUEZ, F. 22542490.982.38
2 BOUROUSIS, I. 62731880.691.52
3 BEGIC, M. 51251621.303.43
4 LASME, S. 41231601.302.40
5 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2121550.731.42
6 HINES, K. 31731480.861.65
7 JAVTOKAS, R. 51681440.861.64
8 MARCONATO, D. 51961400.711.47
9 FISCHER, DOR 5891381.552.75
10 TYUS, A. 41081331.232.71
11 SAVRASENKO, A. 51731300.751.77
12 LAVRINOVIC, D. 51181231.042.01
13 TOMIC, A. 21851220.661.22
13 VUJCIC, N. 41921220.640.98
15 GOREE, M. 41191201.011.37
16 DUNSTON, B. 21041181.131.96
16 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos2781180.420.59
18 EZE, BENJAMIN 21171150.982.16
19 KAUN, S. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1421140.801.79
20 NOCIONI, A. 21691090.641.24
20 ERDEN, S. 41601090.681.53
22 LORBEK, E. 62231080.480.91
23 FUCKA, G. 31331060.801.20
24 GIST, J. 41461040.711.16
25 UDOH, E. ULKFenerbahce IstanbulFenerbahce Istanbul461002.173.00
25 BASTON, M. TELMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv701001.432.39
27 PLEISS, T. 4114990.872.09
28 MORRIS, T. 387981.131.96
29 FOTSIS, A. 4246970.390.69
30 JAMES, S. 374961.303.18
30 NDONG, B. 296961.002.45
32 MONIA, S. 3142940.661.44
33 SPLITTER, T. BASBaskonia Vitoria GasteizBaskonia Vitoria Gasteiz137930.681.27
34 PEKER, KAYA 3189920.491.11
35 VRANES, S. 278901.153.26
36 GARBAJOSA, J. 3151880.580.89
37 VESELY, J. 2128870.681.14
38 HENDRIX, R. 491850.931.97
39 KHIZHNIAK, G. ZALZalgirisZalgiris26833.194.11
39 ANDERSEN, D. 5224830.370.66
39 PEROVIC, K. 3124830.671.53
39 HAISLIP, MARCUS 577831.081.70
43 KRSTIC, N. 3132810.611.08
44 SMITH, D. 2144790.550.78
45 ZUKAUSKAS, EURELIJUS 359781.322.72
45 JANKUNAS, P. 2254780.310.52
47 PIETRUS, F. 3122770.631.29
48 SLAUGHTER, M. 3130760.581.47
48 PARAKHOUSKI, A. 244761.732.92
48 BATISTE, M. 3237760.320.61