Statistics

PlayerTeamGBL+Ave.40m
1 VAZQUEZ, F. 22542490.982.38
2 BOUROUSIS, I. 52511760.701.54
3 BEGIC, M. 51251621.303.43
4 LASME, S. 41231601.302.40
5 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1921480.771.44
6 JAVTOKAS, R. 51551440.931.68
7 HINES, K. 31511400.931.78
7 MARCONATO, D. 51961400.711.47
9 FISCHER, D'OR 5891381.552.75
10 SAVRASENKO, A. 51731300.751.77
11 LAVRINOVIC, D. 51181231.042.01
12 VUJCIC, N. 41921220.640.98
13 GOREE, M. 41191201.011.37
14 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos2781180.420.59
15 EZE, BENJAMIN 21171150.982.16
16 KAUN, S. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1421140.801.79
17 NOCIONI, A. 21571090.691.27
18 TOMIC, A. 21631080.661.22
18 LORBEK, E. 62231080.480.91
20 FUCKA, G. 31331060.801.20
21 ERDEN, S. 41501030.691.53
22 BASTON, M. TELMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv701001.432.39
23 GIST, J. 4139990.711.16
23 TYUS, A. 386991.152.61
25 MORRIS, T. 387981.131.96
26 JAMES, S. 374961.303.18
26 DUNSTON, B. 282961.172.15
26 NDONG, BONIFACE 296961.002.45
29 FOTSIS, A. 4226950.420.71
30 MONIA, S. 3142940.661.44
31 SPLITTER, T. BASBaskonia Vitoria GasteizBaskonia Vitoria Gasteiz137930.681.27
32 PEKER, KAYA 3189920.491.11
33 VRANES, S. 278901.153.26
34 GARBAJOSA, J. 3151880.580.89
35 HENDRIX, R. 491850.931.97
36 KHIZHNIAK, G. ZALZalgirisZalgiris26833.194.11
36 ANDERSEN, D. 5224830.370.66
36 PEROVIC, K. 3124830.671.53
36 HAISLIP, MARCUS 577831.081.70
40 KRSTIC, N. 3132810.611.08
41 VESELY, J. 2106780.741.22
41 ZUKAUSKAS, EURELIJUS 359781.322.72
43 PIETRUS, F. 3122770.631.29
44 BATISTE, M. 3237760.320.61
44 VAN DEN SPIEGEL, TOMAS 5101760.752.02
44 SANTIAGO, D. 4105760.721.62
44 PLEISS, T. 394760.811.94
48 TURKCAN, M. 3129740.570.81
48 RESS, T. 3160740.461.44
50 TSARTSARIS, KOSTAS 2239730.310.67