Statistics

PlayerTeamGBL+Ave.40m
1 VAZQUEZ, F. 22542490.982.38
2 BOUROUSIS, I. 62831940.691.50
3 BEGIC, M. 51251621.303.43
4 LASME, S. 41231601.302.40
5 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2221580.711.40
6 HINES, K. 31831540.841.62
7 TYUS, A. 41161451.252.75
8 JAVTOKAS, R. 51721440.841.62
9 MARCONATO, D. 51961400.711.47
10 FISCHER, DOR 5891381.552.75
11 DUNSTON, B. 21141311.151.93
12 SAVRASENKO, A. 51731300.751.77
13 TOMIC, A. 21921280.671.23
14 LAVRINOVIC, D. 51181231.042.01
15 UDOH, E. ULKFenerbahce IstanbulFenerbahce Istanbul551222.222.98
15 VUJCIC, N. 41921220.640.98
17 GOREE, M. 41191201.011.37
18 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos2781180.420.59
19 EZE, B. 21171150.982.16
20 KAUN, S. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1421140.801.79
21 PLEISS, T. 41221100.902.15
22 NOCIONI, A. 21711090.641.24
22 ERDEN, S. 41601090.681.53
24 LORBEK, E. 62231080.480.91
25 GIST, J. 41531060.691.14
25 FUCKA, G. 31331060.801.20
27 BASTON, M. TELMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv701001.432.39
28 MORRIS, T. 387981.131.96
29 FOTSIS, A. 4249970.390.69
30 JAMES, S. 374961.303.18
30 NDONG, B. 296961.002.45
32 MONIA, S. 3142940.661.44
33 SPLITTER, T. BASBaskonia Vitoria GasteizBaskonia Vitoria Gasteiz137930.681.27
34 VESELY, J. 2137920.671.11
34 PEKER, K. 3189920.491.11
36 VRANES, S. 278901.153.26
37 GARBAJOSA, J. 3151880.580.89
38 HENDRIX, R. 491850.931.97
39 KHIZHNIAK, G. ZALZalgirisZalgiris26833.194.11
39 ANDERSEN, D. 5224830.370.66
39 PEROVIC, K. 3124830.671.53
39 HAISLIP, M. 577831.081.70
43 PARAKHOUSKI, A. 252821.582.74
43 JANKUNAS, P. 2262820.310.53
45 SMITH, D. 2150810.540.77
45 KRSTIC, N. 3132810.611.08
45 VORONTSEVICH, A. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow202810.400.90
48 ZUKAUSKAS, E. 359781.322.72
49 SLAUGHTER, M. 3132770.581.47
49 PIETRUS, F. 3122770.631.29