Statistics

PlayerTeamGBL+Ave.40m
1 VAZQUEZ, F. 22542490.982.38
2 BOUROUSIS, I. 62681860.691.53
3 BEGIC, M. 51251621.303.43
4 LASME, S. 41231601.302.40
5 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2091530.731.42
6 HINES, K. 31681470.881.68
7 JAVTOKAS, R. 51661440.871.64
8 MARCONATO, D. 51961400.711.47
9 FISCHER, DOR 5891381.552.75
10 SAVRASENKO, A. 51731300.751.77
11 TYUS, A. 41031261.222.69
12 LAVRINOVIC, D. 51181231.042.01
13 VUJCIC, N. 41921220.640.98
14 TOMIC, A. 21801200.671.23
14 GOREE, M. 41191201.011.37
16 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos2781180.420.59
17 EZE, BENJAMIN 21171150.982.16
18 KAUN, S. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1421140.801.79
19 DUNSTON, B. 2991121.131.98
20 NOCIONI, A. 21651090.661.25
20 ERDEN, S. 41601090.681.53
22 LORBEK, E. 62231080.480.91
23 FUCKA, G. 31331060.801.20
24 GIST, J. 41461040.711.16
25 BASTON, M. TELMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv701001.432.39
26 MORRIS, T. 387981.131.96
27 FOTSIS, A. 4243970.400.69
28 JAMES, S. 374961.303.18
28 UDOH, E. ULKFenerbahce IstanbulFenerbahce Istanbul44962.183.02
28 NDONG, B. 296961.002.45
31 MONIA, S. 3142940.661.44
32 SPLITTER, T. BASBaskonia Vitoria GasteizBaskonia Vitoria Gasteiz137930.681.27
32 PLEISS, T. 4109930.852.09
34 PEKER, KAYA 3189920.491.11
35 VRANES, S. 278901.153.26
36 GARBAJOSA, J. 3151880.580.89
37 VESELY, J. 2123860.701.16
38 HENDRIX, R. 491850.931.97
39 KHIZHNIAK, G. ZALZalgirisZalgiris26833.194.11
39 ANDERSEN, D. 5224830.370.66
39 PEROVIC, K. 3124830.671.53
39 HAISLIP, MARCUS 577831.081.70
43 KRSTIC, N. 3132810.611.08
44 ZUKAUSKAS, EURELIJUS 359781.322.72
45 PIETRUS, F. 3122770.631.29
46 SLAUGHTER, M. 3130760.581.47
46 SMITH, D. 2139760.550.77
46 BATISTE, M. 3237760.320.61
46 VAN DEN SPIEGEL, TOMAS 5101760.752.02
46 JANKUNAS, P. 2249760.310.52