Statistics

PlayerTeamGBL+Ave.40m
1 VAZQUEZ, F. 22312411.042.50
2 BEGIC, M. 51251621.303.43
3 LASME, S. 41231601.302.40
4 BOUROUSIS, I. 42221520.681.58
5 MARCONATO, D. 41931400.731.47
5 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1821400.771.42
5 JAVTOKAS, R. 51461400.961.71
8 FISCHER, D'OR 5891381.552.75
9 SAVRASENKO, ALEKSEY 51731300.751.77
10 LAVRINOVIC, D. 51181231.042.01
11 VUJCIC, N. 41921220.640.98
12 GOREE, MARCUS 41191201.011.37
13 HINES, K. 31221170.961.96
14 EZE, BENJAMIN 21171150.982.16
15 KAUN, S. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1421140.801.79
16 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos2521120.440.60
17 LORBEK, E. 62231080.480.91
18 FUCKA, G. 31331060.801.20
19 TOMIC, A. 21341030.771.40
20 BASTON, M. TELMaccabi ElectraMaccabi Electra701001.432.39
21 NOCIONI, A. 2133980.741.27
21 MORRIS, T. 387981.131.96
23 JAMES, S. 269961.393.27
23 NDONG, BONIFACE 296961.002.45
25 FOTSIS, A. 4200930.470.75
25 SPLITTER, T. BASLaboral Kutxal VitoriaLaboral Kutxal Vitoria137930.681.27
27 PEKER, KAYA 3189920.491.11
28 VRANES, S. 278901.153.26
29 GARBAJOSA, J. 3151880.580.89
30 GIST, J. 4113840.741.24
31 KHIZHNIAK, GRYGORII ZALZalgirisZalgiris26833.194.11
31 ANDERSEN, DAVID 5224830.370.66
31 PEROVIC, K. 3124830.671.53
31 HAISLIP, MARCUS 577831.081.70
35 KRSTIC, N. 3132810.611.08
36 ERDEN, S. 3126800.631.42
37 ZUKAUSKAS, EURELIJUS 359781.322.72
38 PIETRUS, F. 3122770.631.29
39 BATISTE, M. 3237760.320.61
39 VAN DEN SPIEGEL, TOMAS 5101760.752.02
39 SANTIAGO, D. 4105760.721.62
39 PLEISS, T. 394760.811.94
43 TYUS, A. 262741.192.43
43 TURKCAN, M. 3129740.570.81
43 RESS, T. 3160740.461.44
46 TSARTSARIS, KOSTAS 2239730.310.67
47 HENDRIX, R. 375720.962.07
47 MONIA, S. 3118720.611.41
49 SMITH, D. 2113700.620.87
49 DUNSTON, B. OLYOlympiacosOlympiacos58701.212.19