Statistics

PlayerTeamGBL+Ave.40m
1 VAZQUEZ, F. 22542490.982.38
2 BOUROUSIS, I. 62841940.681.50
3 HINES, K. 31941680.871.66
4 BEGIC, M. 51251621.303.43
5 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2301610.701.40
6 LASME, S. 41231601.302.40
7 TYUS, A. 41251541.232.67
8 DUNSTON, B. 21261521.211.97
9 JAVTOKAS, R. 51721440.841.62
10 MARCONATO, D. 51961400.711.47
11 FISCHER, DOR 5891381.552.75
12 TOMIC, A. 22011300.651.21
12 SAVRASENKO, A. 51731300.751.77
14 UDOH, E. ULKFenerbahce Dogus IstanbulFenerbahce Dogus Istanbul581292.222.96
15 PLEISS, T. 51311240.952.23
16 LAVRINOVIC, D. 51181231.042.01
17 VUJCIC, N. 41921220.640.98
18 GOREE, M. 41191201.011.37
19 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikos Superfoods AthensPanathinaikos Superfoods Athens2781180.420.59
20 EZE, B. 21171150.982.16
21 KAUN, S. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1421140.801.79
22 GIST, J. 41621130.701.15
23 NOCIONI, A. 21721090.631.24
23 ERDEN, S. 41601090.681.53
25 LORBEK, E. 62231080.480.91
26 FUCKA, G. 31331060.801.20
27 VESELY, J. 21481030.701.14
28 BASTON, M. TELMaccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv701001.432.39
29 MONIA, S. 3149990.661.46
30 MORRIS, T. 387981.131.96
31 FOTSIS, A. 4250970.390.69
32 JAMES, S. 374961.303.18
32 NDONG, B. 296961.002.45
34 SPLITTER, T. BASBaskonia Vitoria GasteizBaskonia Vitoria Gasteiz137930.681.27
35 PEKER, K. 3189920.491.11
36 PARAKHOUSKI, A. 361911.492.80
37 VRANES, S. 278901.153.26
38 GARBAJOSA, J. 3151880.580.89
39 VORONTSEVICH, A. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow213870.410.92
40 HENDRIX, R. 491850.931.97
41 KHIZHNIAK, G. ZALZalgirisZalgiris26833.194.11
41 ANDERSEN, D. 5224830.370.66
41 PEROVIC, K. 3124830.671.53
41 HAISLIP, M. 577831.081.70
45 JANKUNAS, P. 2271820.300.51
46 SMITH, D. 2150810.540.77
46 AYON, G. MADReal MadridReal Madrid97810.841.52
46 KRSTIC, N. 3132810.611.08
49 ZUKAUSKAS, E. 359781.322.72
50 SLAUGHTER, M. 3134770.571.46