Statistics

PlayerTeamGBL+Ave.40m
1 VAZQUEZ, F. 22222321.052.53
2 LASME, S. 41101531.392.49
3 BOUROUSIS, I. 42091490.711.60
3 BEGIC, M. 51171491.273.37
5 MARCONATO, DENIS 41931400.731.47
6 FISCHER, D'OR 5891381.552.75
7 JAVTOKAS, R. 51381360.991.76
8 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1711340.781.39
9 SAVRASENKO, ALEKSEY 51731300.751.77
10 LAVRINOVIC, D. 51181231.042.01
11 VUJCIC, NIKOLA 41921220.640.98
12 GOREE, MARCUS 41191201.011.37
13 EZE, BENJAMIN 21171150.982.16
14 HINES, K. 31071111.042.05
15 LORBEK, E. 62231080.480.91
15 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos2391080.450.61
17 FUCKA, GREGOR 31331060.801.20
18 KAUN, S. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1271040.821.86
19 BASTON, MACEO TELMaccabi ElectraMaccabi Electra701001.432.39
20 TOMIC, A. 2121980.811.50
20 MORRIS, TERENCE 387981.131.96
22 NDONG, BONIFACE 296961.002.45
23 JAMES, S. 266941.423.27
23 NOCIONI, A. 2119940.791.32
25 SPLITTER, TIAGO BASLaboral Kutxal VitoriaLaboral Kutxal Vitoria137930.681.27
26 PEKER, KAYA 3189920.491.11
27 FOTSIS, A. 4187900.480.77
27 VRANES, SLAVKO 278901.153.26
29 GARBAJOSA, JORGE 3151880.580.89
30 KHIZHNIAK, GRYGORII ZALZalgirisZalgiris26833.194.11
30 ANDERSEN, DAVID 5224830.370.66
30 PEROVIC, KOSTA 3124830.671.53
30 HAISLIP, MARCUS 577831.081.70
34 GIST, J. 4100790.791.32
35 ZUKAUSKAS, EURELIJUS 359781.322.72
35 ERDEN, S. 3113780.691.47
37 PIETRUS, F. 3122770.631.29
38 BATISTE, M. 3237760.320.61
38 VAN DEN SPIEGEL, TOMAS 5101760.752.02
38 SANTIAGO, DANIEL 4105760.721.62
41 KRSTIC, N. 3120750.631.11
42 TURKCAN, MIRSAD 3129740.570.81
42 RESS, T. 3160740.461.44
44 TSARTSARIS, KOSTAS 2239730.310.67
45 HENDRIX, R. 375720.962.07
45 MONIA, S. 3118720.611.41
47 PLEISS, T. 382710.872.03
48 FEMERLING, PATRICK 4100690.691.76
49 MIROTIC, N. MADReal MadridReal Madrid97680.701.27
49 LAVRINOVIC, K. 2124680.551.02