Statistics

PlayerTeamGBL+Ave.40m
1 VAZQUEZ, F. 22542490.982.38
2 BOUROUSIS, I. 62841940.681.50
3 DUNSTON, B. 21531921.252.03
4 HINES, K. 32231870.841.60
5 TYUS, A. 41521781.172.53
6 LASME, S. 41291671.292.41
7 BEGIC, M. 51251621.303.43
8 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2401610.671.38
9 JAVTOKAS, R. 51721440.841.62
9 PLEISS, T. 61571440.922.13
11 MARCONATO, D. 51961400.711.47
12 TOMIC, A. 22261380.611.14
12 FISCHER, DOR 5891381.552.75
14 SAVRASENKO, A. 51731300.751.77
15 UDOH, E. ULKFenerbahce IstanbulFenerbahce Istanbul581292.222.96
16 VESELY, J. 21801250.691.12
17 GIST, J. 41941230.631.04
17 LAVRINOVIC, D. 51181231.042.01
19 VUJCIC, N. 41921220.640.98
20 GOREE, M. 41191201.011.37
21 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikos AthensPanathinaikos Athens2781180.420.59
22 EZE, B. 21171150.982.16
23 KAUN, S. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1421140.801.79
24 PARAKHOUSKI, A. 3821131.382.68
25 NOCIONI, A. 21721090.631.24
25 MONIA, S. 31781090.611.43
25 ERDEN, S. 41601090.681.53
28 LORBEK, E. 62231080.480.91
29 FUCKA, G. 31331060.801.20
30 BASTON, M. TELMaccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv701001.432.39
30 VORONTSEVICH, A. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2401000.420.96
32 MORRIS, T. 387981.131.96
33 FOTSIS, A. 4250970.390.69
34 JAMES, S. 374961.303.18
34 NDONG, B. 296961.002.45
36 JANKUNAS, P. 2303940.310.53
37 SPLITTER, T. BASBaskonia Vitoria-GasteizBaskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz137930.681.27
38 PEKER, K. 3189920.491.11
39 AYON, G. MADReal MadridReal Madrid114900.791.45
39 VRANES, S. 278901.153.26
41 GARBAJOSA, J. 3151880.580.89
42 SINGLETON, C. 3104860.831.24
43 HENDRIX, R. 491850.931.97
44 MELLI, N. 3177840.470.82
45 KHIZHNIAK, G. ZALZalgirisZalgiris26833.194.11
45 ANDERSEN, D. 5224830.370.66
45 PEROVIC, K. 3124830.671.53
45 HAISLIP, M. 577831.081.70
49 SMITH, D. 2150810.540.77
49 KRSTIC, N. 3132810.611.08