Statistics

PlayerTeamGBL+Ave.40m
51 MILUTINOV, N. 2120800.671.64
51 HANGA, A. 2104800.771.20
51 REYES, F. 2329800.240.52
54 ZUKAUSKAS, E. 359781.322.72
55 SLAUGHTER, M. 3134770.571.46
55 PIETRUS, F. 3122770.631.29
57 BATISTE, M. 3237760.320.61
57 VAN DEN SPIEGEL, T. 5101760.752.02
57 SANTIAGO, D. 4105760.721.62
60 TURKCAN, M. 3129740.570.81
60 RESS, T. 3160740.461.44
62 TSARTSARIS, K. 2239730.310.67
63 PAPANIKOLAOU, K. 2183720.390.73
63 BARAC, S. 3108720.671.59
65 AUGUSTINE, J. 4116710.611.14
66 ZORIC, L. 5109700.641.45
67 FEMERLING, P. 4100690.691.76
67 SCHORTSANITIS, S. 4197690.350.96
69 MIROTIC, N. MADReal MadridReal Madrid97680.701.27
69 LAVRINOVIC, K. 2124680.551.02
71 SCOLA, L. BASBaskonia Vitoria-GasteizBaskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz144660.460.72
72 RANDOLPH, A. 286650.761.40
73 HONEYCUTT, T. 275640.851.53
73 WOJCIK, A. 495640.671.20
75 GRIFFITH, R. 361631.031.61
76 GUDAITIS, A. 263610.972.15
76 TAVARES, W. MADReal MadridReal Madrid37611.653.68
78 SMODIS, M. 3170600.350.64
78 GONLUM, K. 4242600.250.52
80 SHERMADINI, G. 6103580.561.61
80 DIOP, I. BASBaskonia Vitoria-GasteizBaskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz113580.511.91
82 DORSEY, J. 375570.761.94
82 BLAIR, J. 465570.881.04
82 RADOSEVIC, L. 6153570.370.79
85 VASILOPOULOS, P. OLYOlympiacosOlympiacos95550.581.34
86 ALDEMIR, F. 286540.631.84
86 HERNANDEZ-SONSECA, E. 353541.022.70
86 KORNEGAY, CHARLES MALUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga48541.132.11
89 BAGARIC, D. 368530.781.78
89 SAVAS, O. 2183530.290.79
91 SHENGELIA, T. 2106520.490.87
91 TRIAS, J. BARFC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona Lassa100520.521.33
93 CHIACIG, R. 394510.541.16
93 VIDMAR, G. 3102510.501.23
95 PETWAY, B. 256500.891.89
95 TELETOVIC, M. BASBaskonia Vitoria-GasteizBaskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz120500.420.62
97 HUNTER, O. 4133490.370.77
97 BETTS, A. 398490.500.90
97 ILYASOVA, E. 358490.841.87
97 MASSEY, J. 365490.751.11