Statistics

PlayerTeamGBL+Ave.40m
51 HANGA, A. 2101790.781.21
51 SINGLETON, C. 298790.811.20
53 ZUKAUSKAS, E. 359781.322.72
54 SLAUGHTER, M. 3134770.571.46
54 PIETRUS, F. 3122770.631.29
56 BATISTE, M. 3237760.320.61
56 VAN DEN SPIEGEL, T. 5101760.752.02
56 SANTIAGO, D. 4105760.721.62
59 TURKCAN, M. 3129740.570.81
59 RESS, T. 3160740.461.44
61 MILUTINOV, N. 2112730.651.65
61 TSARTSARIS, K. 2239730.310.67
63 BARAC, S. 3108720.671.59
64 AUGUSTINE, J. 4116710.611.14
65 PAPANIKOLAOU, K. 2175700.400.74
65 ZORIC, L. 5109700.641.45
67 FEMERLING, P. 4100690.691.76
67 SCHORTSANITIS, S. 4197690.350.96
69 MIROTIC, N. MADReal MadridReal Madrid97680.701.27
69 LAVRINOVIC, K. 2124680.551.02
71 SCOLA, L. BASBaskonia Vitoria GasteizBaskonia Vitoria Gasteiz144660.460.72
72 RANDOLPH, A. 278640.821.53
72 HONEYCUTT, T. 275640.851.53
72 WOJCIK, A. 495640.671.20
75 GRIFFITH, R. 361631.031.61
76 SMODIS, M. 3170600.350.64
76 GONLUM, K. 4242600.250.52
78 SHERMADINI, G. 6103580.561.61
79 DORSEY, J. 375570.761.94
79 BLAIR, J. 465570.881.04
81 VASILOPOULOS, P. OLYOlympiacosOlympiacos95550.581.34
82 GUDAITIS, A. 256540.962.20
82 ALDEMIR, F. 286540.631.84
82 HERNANDEZ-SONSECA, E. 353541.022.70
82 KORNEGAY, CHARLES MALUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga48541.132.11
86 DIOP, I. BASBaskonia Vitoria GasteizBaskonia Vitoria Gasteiz106530.501.92
86 BAGARIC, D. 368530.781.78
86 RADOSEVIC, L. 5146530.360.76
89 TRIAS, J. BARFC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona Lassa100520.521.33
89 SAVAS, O. 2175520.300.81
91 CHIACIG, R. 394510.541.16
91 VIDMAR, G. 3102510.501.23
93 PETWAY, B. 256500.891.89
93 TELETOVIC, M. BASBaskonia Vitoria GasteizBaskonia Vitoria Gasteiz120500.420.62
95 BETTS, A. 398490.500.90
95 ILYASOVA, E. 358490.841.87
95 MASSEY, J. 365490.751.11
98 HUNTER, O. 4126480.380.80
98 FROSINI, A. 274480.651.24
100 SHENGELIA, T. 299470.470.85