Statistics

PlayerTeamGBL+Ave.40m
151 MEJRI, S. MADReal MadridReal Madrid35361.034.12
151 BIRCH, K. OLYOlympiacosOlympiacos37360.972.15
151 MCDONALD, W. BASBaskonia Vitoria-GasteizBaskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz45360.801.65
154 LIMA, A. 382350.431.40
154 PAPAPETROU, I. 2128350.270.62
154 BASHMINOV, A. 245350.782.34
154 GULYAS, ROBERT 343350.811.45
154 HERVELLE, A. 299350.350.68
154 STONEROOK, S. SIEMontepaschiMontepaschi113350.310.50
154 WATSON, T. 362350.561.03
161 GORDON, J. 5125340.270.41
162 TODOROVIC, M. 276330.431.75
162 BOGDANOVIC, B. 2108330.310.43
162 THOMAS, M. 268330.491.01
162 PELEKANOS, M. 5105330.310.74
162 NACHBAR, B. 5147330.220.49
162 NICOLA, M. 287330.380.74
162 PARKER, A. TELMaccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv90330.370.42
162 LAMPE, M. 486330.380.89
162 RIZVIC, H. LJUUnion OlimpijaUnion Olimpija38330.872.06
162 SESAY, ANSU 342330.791.11
172 MOERMAN, A. 6112320.290.48
172 MARIC, A. 586320.371.06
172 FALKER, R. 230321.072.64
172 KUZMINSKAS, M. 3147320.220.52
172 ULANOVAS, E. ZALZalgirisZalgiris132320.240.39
172 NICHOLS, D. 282320.391.17
172 PEJCINOVIC, D. 319321.683.11
172 OBERTO, F. 259320.540.80
172 KOFFI, A. LEMLe MansLe Mans34320.941.70
181 THOMPKINS, T. 2105310.300.61
181 GALANDA, G. 3107310.290.53
181 BESOK, H. 370310.441.02
181 MIKHAILOV, M. PEMUral GreatUral Great19311.632.56
181 GREEN, Y. TELMaccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv98310.321.50
181 SISKAUSKAS, R. 3143310.220.32
187 JIMENEZ, C. 2118300.250.47
188 GULER, S. 3164290.180.43
188 MICOV, V. 5179290.160.25
188 DAVIS, P. KHIKhimki Moscow RegionKhimki Moscow Region36290.811.79
188 SAMUELS, S. 274290.390.77
188 KOVACIC, E. 244290.661.22
188 SALENGA, D. 2136290.210.33
188 SABONIS, A. ZALZalgirisZalgiris18291.612.28
188 VAREJAO, A. BARFC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona Lassa49290.591.44
188 DYLEWICZ, F. 279290.370.87
197 BOGDANOVIC, B. 387280.320.46
197 KALINIC, N. 2124280.230.41
197 IVERSON, C. 363280.440.88
197 TARCZEWSKI, K. MILAX Armani Exchange Olimpia MilanAX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan46280.611.34