Statistics

PlayerTeamGBL+Ave.40m
148 MCDONALD, W. BASBaskonia Vitoria-GasteizBaskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz45360.801.65
152 LIMA, A. 382350.431.40
152 BASHMINOV, A. 245350.782.34
152 GULYAS, ROBERT 343350.811.45
152 HERVELLE, A. 299350.350.68
152 STONEROOK, S. SIEMontepaschiMontepaschi113350.310.50
152 WATSON, T. 362350.561.03
158 GORDON, J. 5125340.270.41
158 POIRIER, V. BASBaskonia Vitoria-GasteizBaskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz40340.851.83
160 TODOROVIC, M. 276330.431.75
160 BOGDANOVIC, B. 2108330.310.43
160 BEAUBOIS, R. 379330.420.78
160 PELEKANOS, M. 5105330.310.74
160 NACHBAR, B. 5147330.220.49
160 NICOLA, M. 287330.380.74
160 PARKER, A. TELMaccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv90330.370.42
160 LAMPE, M. 486330.380.89
160 RIZVIC, H. LJUUnion OlimpijaUnion Olimpija38330.872.06
160 SESAY, ANSU 342330.791.11
170 MARIC, A. 586320.371.06
170 FALKER, R. 230321.072.64
170 NICHOLS, D. 282320.391.17
170 PAPAPETROU, I. 2120320.270.62
170 PEJCINOVIC, D. 319321.683.11
170 OBERTO, F. 259320.540.80
170 KOFFI, A. LEMLe MansLe Mans34320.941.70
177 GALANDA, G. 3107310.290.53
177 BESOK, H. 370310.441.02
177 MIKHAILOV, M. PEMURAL GREATURAL GREAT19311.632.56
177 GREEN, Y. TELMaccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv98310.321.50
177 SISKAUSKAS, R. 3143310.220.32
182 KUZMINSKAS, M. 3134300.220.53
182 ULANOVAS, E. ZALZalgirisZalgiris119300.250.41
182 THOMPKINS, T. 293300.320.66
182 JIMENEZ, C. 2118300.250.47
186 GULER, S. 3158290.180.44
186 DAVIS, P. KHIKhimki Moscow RegionKhimki Moscow Region36290.811.79
186 SAMUELS, S. 274290.390.77
186 KOVACIC, E. 244290.661.22
186 SALENGA, D. 2136290.210.33
186 SABONIS, A. ZALZalgirisZalgiris18291.612.28
186 VAREJAO, A. BARFC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona Lassa49290.591.44
186 DYLEWICZ, F. 279290.370.87
194 BOGDANOVIC, B. 387280.320.46
194 THOMAS, M. 255280.511.04
194 IVERSON, C. 363280.440.88
194 DIKOUDIS, D. 5130280.220.40
194 PLANINIC, Z. 5169280.170.28
194 RISACHER, S. 296280.290.53
194 ANTIC, P. 4162280.170.43