Statistics

PlayerTeamGBL+Ave.40m
151 LIMA, A. C. 382350.431.40
151 BASHMINOV, A. 245350.782.34
151 GULYAS, ROBERT 343350.811.45
151 HERVELLE, A. 299350.350.68
151 STONEROOK, S. SIEMontepaschiMontepaschi113350.310.50
151 WATSON, T. 362350.561.03
157 CLAVER, V. 396340.350.62
157 GORDON, J. 5125340.270.41
159 TODOROVIC, M. 276330.431.75
159 BOGDANOVIC, B. 2108330.310.43
159 PELEKANOS, M. 5105330.310.74
159 NACHBAR, B. 5147330.220.49
159 NICOLA, M. 287330.380.74
159 PARKER, A. TELMaccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv90330.370.42
159 LAMPE, M. 486330.380.89
159 RIZVIC, H. LJUUnion OlimpijaUnion Olimpija38330.872.06
159 SESAY, ANSU 342330.791.11
168 MARIC, A. 586320.371.06
168 FALKER, R. 230321.072.64
168 NICHOLS, D. 282320.391.17
168 BEAUBOIS, R. 273320.440.83
168 PEJCINOVIC, D. 319321.683.11
168 OBERTO, F. 259320.540.80
168 KOFFI, A. LEMLe MansLe Mans34320.941.70
175 GALANDA, G. 3107310.290.53
175 BESOK, H. 370310.441.02
175 MIKHAILOV, M. PEMURAL GREATURAL GREAT19311.632.56
175 GREEN, Y. TELMaccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv98310.321.50
175 SISKAUSKAS, R. 3143310.220.32
180 ULANOVAS, E. ZALZalgirisZalgiris113300.270.43
180 THOMPKINS, T. 293300.320.66
180 JIMENEZ, C. 2118300.250.47
183 GULER, S. 3155290.190.44
183 DAVIS, P. KHIKhimki Moscow RegionKhimki Moscow Region36290.811.79
183 POIRIER, V. BASBaskonia Vitoria GasteizBaskonia Vitoria Gasteiz34290.851.91
183 PAPAPETROU, I. OLYOlympiacosOlympiacos114290.250.60
183 SAMUELS, S. 274290.390.77
183 KOVACIC, E. 244290.661.22
183 SALENGA, D. 2136290.210.33
183 SABONIS, A. ZALZalgirisZalgiris18291.612.28
183 VAREJAO, A. BARFC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona Lassa49290.591.44
183 DYLEWICZ, F. 279290.370.87
193 BOGDANOVIC, B. 387280.320.46
193 KUZMINSKAS, M. 3128280.220.52
193 IVERSON, C. 363280.440.88
193 DIKOUDIS, D. 5130280.220.40
193 PLANINIC, Z. 5169280.170.28
193 RISACHER, S. 296280.290.53
193 ANTIC, P. 4162280.170.43
193 MOTTOLA, H. 583280.340.56