Statistics

PlayerTeamGTRAve.40m
1 REYES, F. 223013435.8411.48
2 TURKCAN, M. 312912879.9814.10
3 BOUROUSIS, I. 422211935.3712.44
4 JANKUNAS, P. 220811785.669.63
5 GONLUM, K. 323211615.0010.34
6 ANDERSEN, DAVID 522411455.119.13
7 BATISTE, M. 323711174.718.99
8 VUJCIC, N. 419210375.408.37
9 FOTSIS, A. 42009874.948.01
10 MARCONATO, D. 41939655.0010.14
11 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos2529083.604.90
12 TSARTSARIS, KOSTAS 22399053.798.25
13 LORBEK, E. 62239024.047.58
14 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1828954.929.05
15 VAZQUEZ, F. 22318483.678.81
16 GARBAJOSA, J. 31518215.448.26
17 FUCKA, G. 31338186.159.27
18 SCOLA, L. BASLaboral Kutxal VitoriaLaboral Kutxal Vitoria1448105.638.80
19 TOMIC, A. 21347925.9110.76
20 PEKER, KAYA 31897694.079.31
21 KAKIOUZIS, M. 41507454.978.43
22 JAVTOKAS, R. 51467335.028.96
23 GOREE, MARCUS 41197276.118.31
24 SAVRASENKO, ALEKSEY 51737044.079.56
25 SMODIS, M. 31706874.047.29
26 NOCIONI, A. 21336755.088.72
27 PRKACIN, NIKOLA 31456644.587.99
28 BEARD, TANOKA ZALZalgirisZalgiris736639.0812.50
29 SPLITTER, T. BASLaboral Kutxal VitoriaLaboral Kutxal Vitoria1376594.818.97
30 BLAIR, JOSEPH 46565310.0511.90
31 PRINTEZIS, G. 21736303.647.45
32 DIKOUDIS, DIMOS 51306284.838.99
33 LASME, S. 41236245.079.34
34 SATO, R. 41356024.466.65
35 HINES, K. 31226004.9210.04
36 PAPALOUKAS, THEODOROS 32525992.384.71
37 TOMASEVIC, DEJAN 4895986.7211.25
38 MACIULIS, J. 41635963.666.47
39 KRSTIC, N. 31325884.457.87
40 LAVRINOVIC, D. 51185624.769.20
41 BJELICA, N. 21025615.509.91
42 SCHORTSANITIS, S. 31955592.877.89
43 SMITH, D. 21135584.946.97
44 LAVRINOVIC, K. 21245574.498.32
45 BASILE, G. 42235562.493.85
46 JIMENEZ, C. 21185534.698.67
47 STONEROOK, S. SIEMontepaschiMontepaschi1135514.887.86
48 SKELIN, MATE 5875406.2110.33
49 PARKER, A. TELMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv905245.826.65
50 PIETRUS, F. 31225194.258.70