Statistics

PlayerTeamGTRAve.40m
1 REYES, F. 221512885.9911.75
2 TURKCAN, MIRSAD 312912879.9814.10
3 BOUROUSIS, I. 420911655.5712.52
4 ANDERSEN, DAVID 522411455.119.13
5 JANKUNAS, P. 219811225.679.65
6 BATISTE, M. 323711174.718.99
7 GONLUM, K. 322211165.0310.38
8 VUJCIC, NIKOLA 419210375.408.37
9 MARCONATO, DENIS 41939655.0010.14
10 FOTSIS, A. 41869325.018.06
11 TSARTSARIS, KOSTAS 22399053.798.25
12 LORBEK, E. 62239024.047.58
13 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos2388813.705.01
14 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1718755.129.05
15 GARBAJOSA, JORGE 31518215.448.26
16 FUCKA, GREGOR 31338186.159.27
17 SCOLA, LUIS BASLaboral Kutxal VitoriaLaboral Kutxal Vitoria1448105.638.80
18 VAZQUEZ, F. 22218033.638.80
19 PEKER, KAYA 31897694.079.31
20 KAKIOUZIS, MICHAILIS 41507454.978.43
21 GOREE, MARCUS 41197276.118.31
22 SAVRASENKO, ALEKSEY 51737044.079.56
23 JAVTOKAS, R. 51376985.099.07
24 TOMIC, A. 21206965.8010.75
25 SMODIS, MATJAZ 31706874.047.29
26 PRKACIN, NIKOLA 31456644.587.99
27 BEARD, TANOKA ZALZalgirisZalgiris736639.0812.50
28 SPLITTER, TIAGO BASLaboral Kutxal VitoriaLaboral Kutxal Vitoria1376594.818.97
29 BLAIR, JOSEPH 46565310.0511.90
30 DIKOUDIS, DIMOS 51306284.838.99
31 NOCIONI, A. 21196245.248.74
32 SATO, R. 41356024.466.65
33 PAPALOUKAS, THEODOROS 32525992.384.71
34 TOMASEVIC, DEJAN 4895986.7211.25
35 LASME, S. 41105875.349.54
36 LAVRINOVIC, D. 51185624.769.20
37 MACIULIS, J. 41485613.796.42
38 LAVRINOVIC, K. 21245574.498.32
39 BASILE, GIANLUCA 42235562.493.85
40 JIMENEZ, CARLOS 21185534.698.67
41 STONEROOK, SHAUN SIEMontepaschiMontepaschi1135514.887.86
42 PRINTEZIS, G. 21585503.487.35
43 HINES, K. 31075495.1310.14
44 SKELIN, MATE 5875406.2110.33
45 SCHORTSANITIS, S. 31845392.938.06
46 PARKER, ANTHONY TELMaccabi ElectraMaccabi Electra905245.826.65
47 PIETRUS, F. 31225194.258.70
48 THORNTON, BOOTSY 31385183.755.68
49 ELIYAHU, LIOR 21355173.838.09
50 KECMAN, DUSAN 31515163.426.16