Statistics

PlayerTeamGTRAve.40m
1 REYES, F. 229916415.4911.41
2 BOUROUSIS, I. 628416035.6412.42
3 JANKUNAS, P. 227415715.739.69
4 TURKCAN, M. 312912879.9814.10
5 GONLUM, K. 424211894.9110.24
6 TOMIC, A. 220411675.7210.77
7 ANDERSEN, D. 522411455.119.13
8 FOTSIS, A. 425011244.507.96
9 BATISTE, M. 323711174.718.99
10 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow23210624.589.19
11 VUJCIC, N. 419210375.408.37
12 PRINTEZIS, G. 22389754.107.75
13 MARCONATO, D. 51969694.9410.15
13 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikos Superfoods AthensPanathinaikos Superfoods Athens2789693.494.86
15 HINES, K. 31979424.789.17
16 VAZQUEZ, F. 22549113.598.70
17 TSARTSARIS, K. 22399053.798.25
18 LORBEK, E. 62239024.047.58
19 GARBAJOSA, J. 31518215.448.26
20 FUCKA, G. 31338186.159.27
21 SCOLA, L. BASBaskonia Vitoria GasteizBaskonia Vitoria Gasteiz1448105.638.80
22 JAVTOKAS, R. 51727894.598.90
23 PEKER, K. 31897694.079.31
24 SMITH, D. 21507595.067.22
25 NOCIONI, A. 21727514.378.51
26 KAKIOUZIS, M. 41507454.978.43
27 GIST, J. 41657434.507.40
28 VESELY, J. 21527374.857.87
29 MACIULIS, J. 42297303.196.12
30 GOREE, M. 41197276.118.31
31 MELLI, N. 31477074.818.57
32 SAVRASENKO, A. 51737044.079.56
32 VORONTSEVICH, A. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2147043.297.40
34 SMODIS, M. 31706874.047.29
35 DUNSTON, B. 21286815.328.65
36 PRKACIN, N. 31456644.587.99
36 ERDEN, S. 41606644.159.33
38 BEARD, T. ZALZalgirisZalgiris736639.0812.50
39 SPLITTER, T. BASBaskonia Vitoria GasteizBaskonia Vitoria Gasteiz1376594.818.97
40 BLAIR, J. 46565310.0511.90
41 PLEISS, T. 51336354.7711.19
42 DIKOUDIS, D. 51306284.838.99
43 LASME, S. 41236245.079.34
44 PAPANIKOLAOU, K. 21596233.927.30
45 ZISIS, N. 72936112.093.66
46 TYUS, A. 41276034.7510.27
47 SATO, R. 41356024.466.65
48 PAPALOUKAS, T. 32525992.384.71
49 TOMASEVIC, D. 4895986.7211.25
50 KRSTIC, N. 31325884.457.87