Statistics

PlayerTeamGTRAve.40m
1 REYES, F. 232717475.3411.35
2 JANKUNAS, P. 230317015.619.58
3 BOUROUSIS, I. 628416035.6412.42
4 TOMIC, A. 222612895.7010.69
5 TURKCAN, M. 312912879.9814.10
6 GONLUM, K. 424211894.9110.24
7 ANDERSEN, D. 522411455.119.13
8 FOTSIS, A. 425011244.507.96
9 BATISTE, M. 323711174.718.99
10 PRINTEZIS, G. 226010864.187.77
11 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow24010704.469.18
12 HINES, K. 322310494.709.00
13 VUJCIC, N. 419210375.408.37
14 MARCONATO, D. 51969694.9410.15
14 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikos AthensPanathinaikos Athens2789693.494.86
16 VAZQUEZ, F. 22549113.598.70
17 TSARTSARIS, K. 22399053.798.25
18 LORBEK, E. 62239024.047.58
19 VESELY, J. 21808924.968.02
20 GIST, J. 41948674.477.30
21 MELLI, N. 31778474.798.29
22 GARBAJOSA, J. 31518215.448.26
23 FUCKA, G. 31338186.159.27
24 SCOLA, L. BASBaskonia Vitoria-GasteizBaskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz1448105.638.80
25 DUNSTON, B. 21538085.288.55
26 JAVTOKAS, R. 51727894.598.90
27 PEKER, K. 31897694.079.31
28 VORONTSEVICH, A. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2407683.207.35
29 SMITH, D. 21507595.067.22
30 PLEISS, T. 61577544.8011.14
31 NOCIONI, A. 21727514.378.51
32 MACIULIS, J. 42397483.136.11
33 KAKIOUZIS, M. 41507454.978.43
34 GOREE, M. 41197276.118.31
35 PAPANIKOLAOU, K. 21817123.937.29
36 TYUS, A. 41527044.6310.01
36 SAVRASENKO, A. 51737044.079.56
38 SMODIS, M. 31706874.047.29
39 HUNTER, O. 41326865.2010.95
40 AYON, G. MADReal MadridReal Madrid1146665.8410.74
41 PRKACIN, N. 31456644.587.99
41 ERDEN, S. 41606644.159.33
43 BEARD, T. ZALZalgirisZalgiris736639.0812.50
44 SPLITTER, T. BASBaskonia Vitoria-GasteizBaskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz1376594.818.97
45 BLAIR, J. 46565310.0511.90
46 ZISIS, N. 73106432.073.65
47 LASME, S. 41296414.979.23
48 BJELICA, M. 51946383.296.52
49 FERNANDEZ, R. 21936373.305.36
50 AUGUSTINE, J. 41166305.4310.13