Statistics

PlayerTeamGTRAve.40m
1 BOUROUSIS, I. 628416035.6412.42
2 REYES, F. 228715835.5211.40
3 JANKUNAS, P. 226215115.779.72
4 TURKCAN, M. 312912879.9814.10
5 GONLUM, K. 424211894.9110.24
6 ANDERSEN, D. 522411455.119.13
7 FOTSIS, A. 425011244.507.96
8 TOMIC, A. 219211215.8410.76
9 BATISTE, M. 323711174.718.99
10 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow22410484.689.20
11 VUJCIC, N. 419210375.408.37
12 MARCONATO, D. 51969694.9410.15
12 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos2789693.494.86
14 VAZQUEZ, F. 22549113.598.70
15 PRINTEZIS, G. 22269094.027.70
16 TSARTSARIS, K. 22399053.798.25
17 LORBEK, E. 62239024.047.58
18 HINES, K. 31868874.779.17
19 GARBAJOSA, J. 31518215.448.26
20 FUCKA, G. 31338186.159.27
21 SCOLA, L. BASBaskonia Vitoria GasteizBaskonia Vitoria Gasteiz1448105.638.80
22 JAVTOKAS, R. 51727894.598.90
23 PEKER, K. 31897694.079.31
24 SMITH, D. 21507595.067.22
25 NOCIONI, A. 21727514.378.51
26 KAKIOUZIS, M. 41507454.978.43
27 GOREE, M. 41197276.118.31
28 MACIULIS, J. 42177083.266.14
29 SAVRASENKO, A. 51737044.079.56
30 GIST, J. 41546964.527.43
31 SMODIS, M. 31706874.047.29
31 VORONTSEVICH, A. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2056873.357.48
33 VESELY, J. 21406854.898.09
34 PRKACIN, N. 31456644.587.99
34 ERDEN, S. 41606644.159.33
36 BEARD, T. ZALZalgirisZalgiris736639.0812.50
37 SPLITTER, T. BASBaskonia Vitoria GasteizBaskonia Vitoria Gasteiz1376594.818.97
38 BLAIR, J. 46565310.0511.90
39 MELLI, N. 21356474.798.67
40 DIKOUDIS, D. 51306284.838.99
41 LASME, S. 41236245.079.34
42 DUNSTON, B. 21176195.298.85
43 SATO, R. 41356024.466.65
44 PAPALOUKAS, T. 32525992.384.71
45 TOMASEVIC, D. 4895986.7211.25
46 KRSTIC, N. 31325884.457.87
47 ZISIS, N. 72835862.073.64
48 PRELDZIC, E. 31905833.075.79
49 TEODOSIC, M. 22375732.423.74
50 PAPANIKOLAOU, K. 21475723.897.32