Statistics

PlayerTeamGTRAve.40m
1 BOUROUSIS, I. 628416035.6412.42
2 REYES, F. 228815875.5111.41
3 JANKUNAS, P. 226315165.769.71
4 TURKCAN, M. 312912879.9814.10
5 GONLUM, K. 424211894.9110.24
6 ANDERSEN, D. 522411455.119.13
7 TOMIC, A. 219311245.8210.78
7 FOTSIS, A. 425011244.507.96
9 BATISTE, M. 323711174.718.99
10 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow22410484.689.20
11 VUJCIC, N. 419210375.408.37
12 MARCONATO, D. 51969694.9410.15
12 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikos Superfoods AthensPanathinaikos Superfoods Athens2789693.494.86
14 PRINTEZIS, G. 22279124.027.69
15 VAZQUEZ, F. 22549113.598.70
16 TSARTSARIS, K. 22399053.798.25
17 LORBEK, E. 62239024.047.58
18 HINES, K. 31878904.769.17
19 GARBAJOSA, J. 31518215.448.26
20 FUCKA, G. 31338186.159.27
21 SCOLA, L. BASBaskonia Vitoria GasteizBaskonia Vitoria Gasteiz1448105.638.80
22 JAVTOKAS, R. 51727894.598.90
23 PEKER, K. 31897694.079.31
24 SMITH, D. 21507595.067.22
25 NOCIONI, A. 21727514.378.51
26 KAKIOUZIS, M. 41507454.978.43
27 GOREE, M. 41197276.118.31
28 MACIULIS, J. 42187083.256.13
29 SAVRASENKO, A. 51737044.079.56
30 GIST, J. 41556984.507.40
31 VESELY, J. 21416934.918.12
32 SMODIS, M. 31706874.047.29
32 VORONTSEVICH, A. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2066873.337.47
34 PRKACIN, N. 31456644.587.99
34 ERDEN, S. 41606644.159.33
36 BEARD, T. ZALZalgirisZalgiris736639.0812.50
37 SPLITTER, T. BASBaskonia Vitoria GasteizBaskonia Vitoria Gasteiz1376594.818.97
38 BLAIR, J. 46565310.0511.90
39 MELLI, N. 31366484.768.64
40 DIKOUDIS, D. 51306284.838.99
41 DUNSTON, B. 21186265.318.85
42 LASME, S. 41236245.079.34
43 SATO, R. 41356024.466.65
44 PAPALOUKAS, T. 32525992.384.71
45 TOMASEVIC, D. 4895986.7211.25
46 ZISIS, N. 72845902.083.65
47 KRSTIC, N. 31325884.457.87
48 PRELDZIC, E. 31905833.075.79
49 PAPANIKOLAOU, K. 21485763.897.33
49 PLEISS, T. 51235764.6811.18