Statistics

PlayerTeamGTRAve.40m
1 REYES, F. 232217345.3911.38
2 JANKUNAS, P. 229716815.669.62
3 BOUROUSIS, I. 628416035.6412.42
4 TURKCAN, M. 312912879.9814.10
5 TOMIC, A. 222012575.7110.73
6 GONLUM, K. 424211894.9110.24
7 ANDERSEN, D. 522411455.119.13
8 FOTSIS, A. 425011244.507.96
9 BATISTE, M. 323711174.718.99
10 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow24010704.469.18
11 PRINTEZIS, G. 225410634.197.82
12 VUJCIC, N. 419210375.408.37
13 HINES, K. 321710224.719.00
14 MARCONATO, D. 51969694.9410.15
14 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikos Superfoods AthensPanathinaikos Superfoods Athens2789693.494.86
16 VAZQUEZ, F. 22549113.598.70
17 TSARTSARIS, K. 22399053.798.25
18 LORBEK, E. 62239024.047.58
19 VESELY, J. 21748594.948.01
20 GIST, J. 41888474.517.35
21 MELLI, N. 31718264.838.39
22 GARBAJOSA, J. 31518215.448.26
23 FUCKA, G. 31338186.159.27
24 SCOLA, L. BASBaskonia Vitoria GasteizBaskonia Vitoria Gasteiz1448105.638.80
25 JAVTOKAS, R. 51727894.598.90
26 DUNSTON, B. 21477825.328.59
27 PEKER, K. 31897694.079.31
28 SMITH, D. 21507595.067.22
29 VORONTSEVICH, A. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2357583.237.35
30 NOCIONI, A. 21727514.378.51
31 MACIULIS, J. 42397483.136.11
32 KAKIOUZIS, M. 41507454.978.43
33 GOREE, M. 41197276.118.31
34 PLEISS, T. 51517244.7911.12
35 SAVRASENKO, A. 51737044.079.56
36 PAPANIKOLAOU, K. 21756933.967.30
37 SMODIS, M. 31706874.047.29
38 TYUS, A. 41466814.6610.07
39 PRKACIN, N. 31456644.587.99
39 ERDEN, S. 41606644.159.33
41 HUNTER, O. 41266635.2611.11
41 BEARD, T. ZALZalgirisZalgiris736639.0812.50
43 SPLITTER, T. BASBaskonia Vitoria GasteizBaskonia Vitoria Gasteiz1376594.818.97
44 BLAIR, J. 46565310.0511.90
45 ZISIS, N. 73106432.073.65
46 BJELICA, M. 51946383.296.52
47 AYON, G. MADReal MadridReal Madrid1106365.7810.58
48 AUGUSTINE, J. 41166305.4310.13
49 DIKOUDIS, D. 51306284.838.99
50 LASME, S. 41236245.079.34