Statistics

PlayerTeamGTRAve.40m
1 BOUROUSIS, I. 627815745.6612.44
2 REYES, F. 228015705.6111.41
3 JANKUNAS, P. 225914925.769.73
4 TURKCAN, M. 312912879.9814.10
5 GONLUM, K. 424211894.9110.24
6 ANDERSEN, D. 522411455.119.13
7 FOTSIS, A. 424811214.527.97
8 BATISTE, M. 323711174.718.99
9 TOMIC, A. 219011085.8310.79
10 VUJCIC, N. 419210375.408.37
11 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow21710164.689.12
12 MARCONATO, D. 51969694.9410.15
12 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos2789693.494.86
14 VAZQUEZ, F. 22549113.598.70
15 TSARTSARIS, K. 22399053.798.25
16 LORBEK, E. 62239024.047.58
17 HINES, K. 31788564.819.26
17 PRINTEZIS, G. 22178563.947.64
19 GARBAJOSA, J. 31518215.448.26
20 FUCKA, G. 31338186.159.27
21 SCOLA, L. BASBaskonia Vitoria GasteizBaskonia Vitoria Gasteiz1448105.638.80
22 JAVTOKAS, R. 51707864.628.91
23 PEKER, K. 31897694.079.31
24 NOCIONI, A. 21707484.408.52
25 SMITH, D. 21477465.077.22
26 KAKIOUZIS, M. 41507454.978.43
27 GOREE, M. 41197276.118.31
28 SAVRASENKO, A. 51737044.079.56
29 MACIULIS, J. 42116953.296.16
30 SMODIS, M. 31706874.047.29
31 GIST, J. 41486734.557.42
32 PRKACIN, N. 31456644.587.99
32 ERDEN, S. 41606644.159.33
34 BEARD, T. ZALZalgirisZalgiris736639.0812.50
35 SPLITTER, T. BASBaskonia Vitoria GasteizBaskonia Vitoria Gasteiz1376594.818.97
36 BLAIR, J. 46565310.0511.90
37 VORONTSEVICH, A. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1976483.297.45
38 VESELY, J. 21326464.898.13
39 DIKOUDIS, D. 51306284.838.99
40 MELLI, N. 21326264.748.64
41 LASME, S. 41236245.079.34
42 SATO, R. 41356024.466.65
43 PAPALOUKAS, T. 32525992.384.71
44 TOMASEVIC, D. 4895986.7211.25
45 KRSTIC, N. 31325884.457.87
46 ZISIS, N. 72805792.073.64
46 PRELDZIC, E. 31875793.105.79
48 DUNSTON, B. 21095745.278.96
49 LAVRINOVIC, D. 51185624.769.20
50 BJELICA, N. 21025615.509.91