Statistics

PlayerTeamGTRAve.40m
1 BOUROUSIS, I. 628416035.6412.42
2 REYES, F. 228515815.5511.42
3 JANKUNAS, P. 226215115.779.72
4 TURKCAN, M. 312912879.9814.10
5 GONLUM, K. 424211894.9110.24
6 ANDERSEN, D. 522411455.119.13
7 FOTSIS, A. 425011244.507.96
8 TOMIC, A. 219211215.8410.76
9 BATISTE, M. 323711174.718.99
10 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow22310404.669.17
11 VUJCIC, N. 419210375.408.37
12 MARCONATO, D. 51969694.9410.15
12 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos2789693.494.86
14 VAZQUEZ, F. 22549113.598.70
15 TSARTSARIS, K. 22399053.798.25
16 LORBEK, E. 62239024.047.58
17 PRINTEZIS, G. 22228964.047.77
18 HINES, K. 31848774.779.18
19 GARBAJOSA, J. 31518215.448.26
20 FUCKA, G. 31338186.159.27
21 SCOLA, L. BASBaskonia Vitoria GasteizBaskonia Vitoria Gasteiz1448105.638.80
22 JAVTOKAS, R. 51727894.598.90
23 PEKER, K. 31897694.079.31
24 SMITH, D. 21507595.067.22
25 NOCIONI, A. 21717484.378.51
26 KAKIOUZIS, M. 41507454.978.43
27 GOREE, M. 41197276.118.31
28 MACIULIS, J. 42157053.286.15
29 SAVRASENKO, A. 51737044.079.56
30 GIST, J. 41546964.527.43
31 SMODIS, M. 31706874.047.29
32 VORONTSEVICH, A. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2036773.337.46
33 VESELY, J. 21386744.888.09
34 PRKACIN, N. 31456644.587.99
34 ERDEN, S. 41606644.159.33
36 BEARD, T. ZALZalgirisZalgiris736639.0812.50
37 SPLITTER, T. BASBaskonia Vitoria GasteizBaskonia Vitoria Gasteiz1376594.818.97
38 BLAIR, J. 46565310.0511.90
39 MELLI, N. 21356474.798.67
40 DIKOUDIS, D. 51306284.838.99
41 LASME, S. 41236245.079.34
42 DUNSTON, B. 21156075.288.84
43 SATO, R. 41356024.466.65
44 PAPALOUKAS, T. 32525992.384.71
45 TOMASEVIC, D. 4895986.7211.25
46 KRSTIC, N. 31325884.457.87
47 ZISIS, N. 72835862.073.64
48 PRELDZIC, E. 31905833.075.79
49 PLEISS, T. 41225724.6911.19
50 TEODOSIC, M. 22355702.433.75