Statistics

PlayerTeamGTRAve.40m
1 REYES, F. 233517625.2611.33
2 JANKUNAS, P. 230917205.579.56
3 BOUROUSIS, I. 628416035.6412.42
4 TOMIC, A. 223913415.6110.60
5 TURKCAN, M. 312912879.9814.10
6 GONLUM, K. 424211894.9110.24
7 PRINTEZIS, G. 227311644.267.84
8 ANDERSEN, D. 522411455.119.13
9 FOTSIS, A. 425011244.507.96
10 BATISTE, M. 323711174.718.99
11 HINES, K. 323610814.588.79
12 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow24010704.469.18
13 VUJCIC, N. 419210375.408.37
14 MARCONATO, D. 51969694.9410.15
14 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikos AthensPanathinaikos Athens2789693.494.86
16 VESELY, J. 21929655.038.06
17 GIST, J. 42079184.437.28
18 VAZQUEZ, F. 22549113.598.70
19 MELLI, N. 31909084.788.21
20 TSARTSARIS, K. 22399053.798.25
21 LORBEK, E. 62239024.047.58
22 DUNSTON, B. 21668645.208.40
23 GARBAJOSA, J. 31518215.448.26
24 FUCKA, G. 31338186.159.27
25 SCOLA, L. BASBaskonia Vitoria-GasteizBaskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz1448105.638.80
26 PLEISS, T. 61707934.6611.02
27 JAVTOKAS, R. 51727894.598.90
28 VORONTSEVICH, A. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2467783.167.32
29 PEKER, K. 31897694.079.31
30 PAPANIKOLAOU, K. 21947673.957.26
31 TYUS, A. 41657624.629.87
32 SMITH, D. 21507595.067.22
33 NOCIONI, A. 21727514.378.51
34 HUNTER, O. 41457495.1710.90
35 MACIULIS, J. 42397483.136.11
36 KAKIOUZIS, M. 41507454.978.43
37 AYON, G. MADReal MadridReal Madrid1257345.8710.82
38 GOREE, M. 41197276.118.31
39 SAVRASENKO, A. 51737044.079.56
40 SMODIS, M. 31706874.047.29
41 LASME, S. 41416754.799.11
42 FERNANDEZ, R. 22056743.295.39
43 PRKACIN, N. 31456644.587.99
43 ERDEN, S. 41606644.159.33
45 BEARD, T. ZALZalgirisZalgiris736639.0812.50
46 SPLITTER, T. BASBaskonia Vitoria-GasteizBaskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz1376594.818.97
47 BLAIR, J. 46565310.0511.90
48 ZISIS, N. 73106432.073.65
49 BJELICA, M. 51946383.296.52
50 AUGUSTINE, J. 41166305.4310.13