Statistics

PlayerTeamGTRAve.40m
1 REYES, F. 221813015.9711.72
2 TURKCAN, M. 312912879.9814.10
3 BOUROUSIS, I. 421211725.5312.50
4 JANKUNAS, P. 220211465.679.67
5 ANDERSEN, DAVID 522411455.119.13
6 GONLUM, K. 322611355.0210.38
7 BATISTE, M. 323711174.718.99
8 VUJCIC, N. 419210375.408.37
9 MARCONATO, D. 41939655.0010.14
10 FOTSIS, A. 41909575.048.10
11 TSARTSARIS, KOSTAS 22399053.798.25
12 LORBEK, E. 62239024.047.58
13 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos2428963.705.02
14 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1718755.129.05
15 GARBAJOSA, J. 31518215.448.26
16 FUCKA, G. 31338186.159.27
16 VAZQUEZ, F. 22248183.658.80
18 SCOLA, L. BASLaboral Kutxal VitoriaLaboral Kutxal Vitoria1448105.638.80
19 PEKER, KAYA 31897694.079.31
20 KAKIOUZIS, M. 41507454.978.43
21 GOREE, MARCUS 41197276.118.31
22 TOMIC, A. 21237205.8510.75
23 JAVTOKAS, R. 51417165.089.07
24 SAVRASENKO, ALEKSEY 51737044.079.56
25 SMODIS, M. 31706874.047.29
26 PRKACIN, NIKOLA 31456644.587.99
27 BEARD, TANOKA ZALZalgirisZalgiris736639.0812.50
28 SPLITTER, T. BASLaboral Kutxal VitoriaLaboral Kutxal Vitoria1376594.818.97
29 BLAIR, JOSEPH 46565310.0511.90
30 NOCIONI, A. 21216345.248.76
31 DIKOUDIS, DIMOS 51306284.838.99
32 SATO, R. 41356024.466.65
33 PAPALOUKAS, THEODOROS 32525992.384.71
34 TOMASEVIC, DEJAN 4895986.7211.25
35 LASME, S. 41125935.299.51
36 MACIULIS, J. 41515693.776.43
37 LAVRINOVIC, D. 51185624.769.20
38 PRINTEZIS, G. 21605573.487.31
38 LAVRINOVIC, K. 21245574.498.32
40 BASILE, GIANLUCA 42235562.493.85
41 HINES, K. 31095555.0910.06
42 JIMENEZ, C. 21185534.698.67
43 STONEROOK, S. SIEMontepaschiMontepaschi1135514.887.86
44 SCHORTSANITIS, S. 31865432.928.01
45 SKELIN, MATE 5875406.2110.33
46 PARKER, A. TELMaccabi ElectraMaccabi Electra905245.826.65
47 KRSTIC, N. 31225224.287.62
48 PIETRUS, F. 31225194.258.70
49 THORNTON, BOOTSY 31385183.755.68
50 ELIYAHU, LIOR 21355173.838.09