Statistics

PlayerTeamGTRAve.40m
1 REYES, F. 225614975.8511.58
2 BOUROUSIS, I. 524914325.7512.69
3 JANKUNAS, P. 223213275.729.64
4 TURKCAN, M. 312912879.9814.10
5 GONLUM, K. 424211894.9110.24
6 ANDERSEN, D. 522411455.119.13
7 BATISTE, M. 323711174.718.99
8 FOTSIS, A. 422610674.727.97
9 VUJCIC, N. 419210375.408.37
10 MARCONATO, D. 51969694.9410.15
10 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos2789693.494.86
12 TOMIC, A. 21639505.8310.76
13 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1909274.889.10
14 VAZQUEZ, F. 22549113.598.70
15 TSARTSARIS, KOSTAS 22399053.798.25
16 LORBEK, E. 62239024.047.58
17 GARBAJOSA, J. 31518215.448.26
18 FUCKA, G. 31338186.159.27
19 SCOLA, L. BASLaboral Kutxal VitoriaLaboral Kutxal Vitoria1448105.638.80
20 PEKER, KAYA 31897694.079.31
21 JAVTOKAS, R. 51557664.948.95
22 PRINTEZIS, G. 21947463.857.63
23 KAKIOUZIS, M. 41507454.978.43
24 NOCIONI, A. 21577394.718.62
25 GOREE, MARCUS 41197276.118.31
26 HINES, K. 31497264.879.42
27 SAVRASENKO, ALEKSEY 51737044.079.56
28 SMODIS, M. 31706874.047.29
29 PRKACIN, NIKOLA 31456644.587.99
30 BEARD, TANOKA ZALZalgirisZalgiris736639.0812.50
31 SPLITTER, T. BASLaboral Kutxal VitoriaLaboral Kutxal Vitoria1376594.818.97
32 BLAIR, JOSEPH 46565310.0511.90
33 MACIULIS, J. 41886423.416.22
34 ERDEN, S. 41506334.229.38
35 GIST, J. 41396324.557.42
36 DIKOUDIS, DIMOS 51306284.838.99
37 LASME, S. 41236245.079.34
38 SMITH, D. 21226074.986.99
39 SATO, R. 41356024.466.65
40 PAPALOUKAS, THEODOROS 32525992.384.71
41 TOMASEVIC, DEJAN 4895986.7211.25
42 KRSTIC, N. 31325884.457.87
43 VORONTSEVICH, A. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1685773.437.87
44 LAVRINOVIC, D. 51185624.769.20
45 BJELICA, N. 21025615.509.91
46 SCHORTSANITIS, S. 41975602.847.81
47 LAVRINOVIC, K. 21245574.498.32
48 BASILE, G. 42235562.493.85
49 JIMENEZ, C. 21185534.698.67
50 STONEROOK, S. SIEMontepaschiMontepaschi1135514.887.86