Statistics

PlayerTeamGTRAve.40m
1 REYES, F. 225614975.8511.58
2 BOUROUSIS, I. 525114445.7512.66
3 JANKUNAS, P. 223213275.729.64
4 TURKCAN, M. 312912879.9814.10
5 GONLUM, K. 424211894.9110.24
6 ANDERSEN, D. 522411455.119.13
7 BATISTE, M. 323711174.718.99
8 FOTSIS, A. 422610674.727.97
9 VUJCIC, N. 419210375.408.37
10 MARCONATO, D. 51969694.9410.15
10 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos2789693.494.86
12 TOMIC, A. 21639505.8310.76
13 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1929324.859.05
14 VAZQUEZ, F. 22549113.598.70
15 TSARTSARIS, KOSTAS 22399053.798.25
16 LORBEK, E. 62239024.047.58
17 GARBAJOSA, J. 31518215.448.26
18 FUCKA, G. 31338186.159.27
19 SCOLA, L. BASBaskonia Vitoria GasteizBaskonia Vitoria Gasteiz1448105.638.80
20 PEKER, KAYA 31897694.079.31
21 JAVTOKAS, R. 51557664.948.95
22 PRINTEZIS, G. 21947463.857.63
23 KAKIOUZIS, M. 41507454.978.43
24 NOCIONI, A. 21577394.718.62
25 HINES, K. 31517374.889.35
26 GOREE, M. 41197276.118.31
27 SAVRASENKO, A. 51737044.079.56
28 SMODIS, M. 31706874.047.29
29 PRKACIN, NIKOLA 31456644.587.99
30 BEARD, TANOKA ZALZalgirisZalgiris736639.0812.50
31 SPLITTER, T. BASBaskonia Vitoria GasteizBaskonia Vitoria Gasteiz1376594.818.97
32 BLAIR, J. 46565310.0511.90
33 MACIULIS, J. 41886423.416.22
34 ERDEN, S. 41506334.229.38
35 GIST, J. 41396324.557.42
36 DIKOUDIS, D. 51306284.838.99
37 LASME, S. 41236245.079.34
38 SMITH, D. 21226074.986.99
39 SATO, R. 41356024.466.65
40 PAPALOUKAS, T. 32525992.384.71
41 TOMASEVIC, D. 4895986.7211.25
42 KRSTIC, N. 31325884.457.87
43 VORONTSEVICH, A. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1705843.447.84
44 LAVRINOVIC, D. 51185624.769.20
45 BJELICA, N. 21025615.509.91
46 SCHORTSANITIS, S. 41975602.847.81
47 LAVRINOVIC, K. 21245574.498.32
48 BASILE, G. 42235562.493.85
49 JIMENEZ, C. 21185534.698.67
50 STONEROOK, S. SIEMontepaschiMontepaschi1135514.887.86