Statistics

PlayerTeamGTRAve.40m
1 REYES, F. 225614975.8511.58
2 BOUROUSIS, I. 525114445.7512.66
3 JANKUNAS, P. 223213275.729.64
4 TURKCAN, M. 312912879.9814.10
5 GONLUM, K. 424211894.9110.24
6 ANDERSEN, D. 522411455.119.13
7 BATISTE, M. 323711174.718.99
8 FOTSIS, A. 422610674.727.97
9 VUJCIC, N. 419210375.408.37
10 MARCONATO, D. 51969694.9410.15
10 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos2789693.494.86
12 TOMIC, A. 21639505.8310.76
13 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1929324.859.05
14 VAZQUEZ, F. 22549113.598.70
15 TSARTSARIS, KOSTAS 22399053.798.25
16 LORBEK, E. 62239024.047.58
17 GARBAJOSA, J. 31518215.448.26
18 FUCKA, G. 31338186.159.27
19 SCOLA, L. BASLaboral Kutxal VitoriaLaboral Kutxal Vitoria1448105.638.80
20 PEKER, KAYA 31897694.079.31
21 JAVTOKAS, R. 51557664.948.95
22 PRINTEZIS, G. 21947463.857.63
23 KAKIOUZIS, M. 41507454.978.43
24 NOCIONI, A. 21577394.718.62
25 HINES, K. 31517374.889.35
26 GOREE, M. 41197276.118.31
27 SAVRASENKO, A. 51737044.079.56
28 SMODIS, M. 31706874.047.29
29 PRKACIN, NIKOLA 31456644.587.99
30 BEARD, TANOKA ZALZalgirisZalgiris736639.0812.50
31 SPLITTER, T. BASLaboral Kutxal VitoriaLaboral Kutxal Vitoria1376594.818.97
32 BLAIR, J. 46565310.0511.90
33 MACIULIS, J. 41886423.416.22
34 ERDEN, S. 41506334.229.38
35 GIST, J. 41396324.557.42
36 DIKOUDIS, D. 51306284.838.99
37 LASME, S. 41236245.079.34
38 SMITH, D. 21226074.986.99
39 SATO, R. 41356024.466.65
40 PAPALOUKAS, T. 32525992.384.71
41 TOMASEVIC, D. 4895986.7211.25
42 KRSTIC, N. 31325884.457.87
43 VORONTSEVICH, A. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1705843.447.84
44 LAVRINOVIC, D. 51185624.769.20
45 BJELICA, N. 21025615.509.91
46 SCHORTSANITIS, S. 41975602.847.81
47 LAVRINOVIC, K. 21245574.498.32
48 BASILE, G. 42235562.493.85
49 JIMENEZ, C. 21185534.698.67
50 STONEROOK, S. SIEMontepaschiMontepaschi1135514.887.86