Statistics

PlayerTeamGTRAve.40m
1 REYES, F. 227715655.6511.42
2 BOUROUSIS, I. 627415565.6812.50
3 JANKUNAS, P. 225514675.759.72
4 TURKCAN, M. 312912879.9814.10
5 GONLUM, K. 424211894.9110.24
6 ANDERSEN, D. 522411455.119.13
7 FOTSIS, A. 424611184.547.96
8 BATISTE, M. 323711174.718.99
9 TOMIC, A. 218610825.8210.79
10 VUJCIC, N. 419210375.408.37
11 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2139964.689.09
12 MARCONATO, D. 51969694.9410.15
12 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos2789693.494.86
14 VAZQUEZ, F. 22549113.598.70
15 TSARTSARIS, K. 22399053.798.25
16 LORBEK, E. 62239024.047.58
17 PRINTEZIS, G. 22138363.927.63
18 HINES, K. 31748314.789.21
19 GARBAJOSA, J. 31518215.448.26
20 FUCKA, G. 31338186.159.27
21 SCOLA, L. BASBaskonia Vitoria GasteizBaskonia Vitoria Gasteiz1448105.638.80
22 JAVTOKAS, R. 51687864.688.93
23 PEKER, KAYA 31897694.079.31
24 NOCIONI, A. 21707484.408.52
25 KAKIOUZIS, M. 41507454.978.43
26 SMITH, D. 21457425.127.24
27 GOREE, M. 41197276.118.31
28 SAVRASENKO, A. 51737044.079.56
29 MACIULIS, J. 42076883.326.18
30 SMODIS, M. 31706874.047.29
31 GIST, J. 41466654.557.40
32 PRKACIN, NIKOLA 31456644.587.99
32 ERDEN, S. 41606644.159.33
34 BEARD, TANOKA ZALZalgirisZalgiris736639.0812.50
35 SPLITTER, T. BASBaskonia Vitoria GasteizBaskonia Vitoria Gasteiz1376594.818.97
36 BLAIR, J. 46565310.0511.90
37 VORONTSEVICH, A. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1936403.327.51
38 VESELY, J. 21296334.918.21
39 DIKOUDIS, D. 51306284.838.99
40 LASME, S. 41236245.079.34
41 MELLI, N. 21286024.708.60
41 SATO, R. 41356024.466.65
43 PAPALOUKAS, T. 32525992.384.71
44 TOMASEVIC, D. 4895986.7211.25
45 KRSTIC, N. 31325884.457.87
46 PRELDZIC, E. 31875793.105.79
47 ZISIS, N. 72765722.073.64
48 LAVRINOVIC, D. 51185624.769.20
49 BJELICA, N. 21025615.509.91
50 SCHORTSANITIS, S. 41975602.847.81