Statistics

PlayerTeamGBL+Ave.40m
1 BASTON, M. TELMaccabi EliteMaccabi Elite21301.432.40
2 SABONIS, A. ZALZalgirisZalgiris18291.612.28
3 MARCONATO, D. TREBenetton BasketBenetton Basket19241.261.98
4 FEMERLING, P. BARFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona20211.051.89
5 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow20201.002.25
6 BAGARIC, D. OLYOlympiacosOlympiacos20170.851.56
6 VUJCIC, N. TELMaccabi EliteMaccabi Elite21170.810.93
6 WOJCIK, A. WROIdea SlaskIdea Slask14171.211.82
6 PIETRUS, F. PAUPau-OrthezPau-Orthez19170.891.24
10 BLAIR, J. ULKUlkerUlker17160.941.10
10 BEARD, T. ZALZalgirisZalgiris20160.801.23
12 RENTZIAS, EFTHYMIOS ULKUlkerUlker17150.881.55
12 NOCIONI, A. BASTau CeramicaTau Ceramica16150.941.45
12 VAN DEN SPIEGEL, T. FORSkipper BolognaSkipper Bologna18150.831.67
15 SAVRASENKO, A. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow17130.762.60
15 KORNEGAY, CHARLES MALUnicajaUnicaja14130.931.56
15 GULYAS, ROBERT ASVAsvel BasketAsvel Basket9131.441.95
18 GRIFFITH, R. ROMLottomatica RomaLottomatica Roma14120.861.35
18 VAREJAO, A. BARFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona18120.671.24
18 NIKOLIC, G. ISTEfes PilsenEfes Pilsen19120.631.11
21 FUCKA, G. BARFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona12110.921.46
21 GARBAJOSA, J. TREBenetton BasketBenetton Basket18110.610.86
21 OBERTO, F. PAMPamesa ValenciaPamesa Valencia18110.610.90
21 SMODIS, M. FORSkipper BolognaSkipper Bologna21110.520.78
21 CHIACIG, R. SIEMontepaschi SienaMontepaschi Siena21110.521.08
21 BADER, M. MESKRKA Novo MestoKRKA Novo Mesto13110.851.14
21 ANAGONYE, A. LJUUnion OlimpijaUnion Olimpija18110.611.29
28 BASHMINOV, A. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow10101.004.07
28 DAVID, K. BASTau CeramicaTau Ceramica20100.500.71
28 PAVIC, S. LJUUnion OlimpijaUnion Olimpija19100.531.61
28 LEWIS, L. MALUnicajaUnicaja13100.771.07
32 KRSTIC, N. PARPartizanPartizan991.001.62
32 TOURE, HERVE ASVAsvel BasketAsvel Basket1490.641.81
32 JULIAN, C. PAUPau-OrthezPau-Orthez1890.500.96
32 MONIA, S. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2190.431.04
32 EVANS, M. TREBenetton BasketBenetton Basket2090.450.57
37 SKELIN, M. PAUPau-OrthezPau-Orthez2080.400.69
37 PARKER, A. TELMaccabi EliteMaccabi Elite2180.380.43
37 PEKER, K. ISTEfes PilsenEfes Pilsen1880.440.91
37 DROZDOV, A. PAUPau-OrthezPau-Orthez2080.400.71
37 GRANGER, A. ISTEfes PilsenEfes Pilsen2080.400.47
37 MOTTOLA, H. FORSkipper BolognaSkipper Bologna2280.360.67
37 LORBEK, E. FORSkipper BolognaSkipper Bologna2280.361.36
37 TONOLLI, ALESSANDRO ROMLottomatica RomaLottomatica Roma1480.571.05
37 THOMAS, DEON TELMaccabi EliteMaccabi Elite2180.381.23
46 TSARTSARIS, K. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos2070.350.64
46 DUENAS, R. BARFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona1570.470.88
46 GOLEMAC, J. CIBCibona VIPCibona VIP2070.350.54
46 KRASIC, BARISA CIBCibona VIPCibona VIP1870.391.01
46 WOLKOWYSKY, RUBEN OLYOlympiacosOlympiacos1570.470.89