Statistics

PlayerTeamGBL+Ave.40m
1 KIRILENKO, ANDREI CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow17331.942.60
2 BEGIC, M. MADReal MadridReal Madrid15251.674.69
3 HENDRIX, R. TELMaccabi ElectraMaccabi Electra21271.292.52
4 HINES, K. OLYOlympiacosOlympiacos22251.142.32
5 FISCHER, D'OR BILGescrap BBGescrap BB19211.111.81
6 NDONG, BONIFACE BARFC Barcelona RegalFC Barcelona Regal21231.102.78
7 VAZQUEZ, F. BARFC Barcelona RegalFC Barcelona Regal21221.053.08
8 GIST, J. ULKFenerbahce UlkerFenerbahce Ulker16150.941.49
8 ZORIC, L. MALUnicajaUnicaja16150.941.58
10 BARAC, S. ISTAnadolu EfesAnadolu Efes15140.931.87
11 PEROVIC, KOSTA BARFC Barcelona RegalFC Barcelona Regal20180.902.74
12 VEREMEENKO, V. UNKUnicsUnics17150.881.37
13 JAMES, S. TELMaccabi ElectraMaccabi Electra14120.864.07
14 DORSEY, J. 217140.822.25
15 MARCONATO, DENIS CTUBennet CantuBennet Cantu15120.802.06
16 McCARTY, KELLY UNKUnicsUnics18140.781.44
17 BOUROUSIS, I. MILEA7 Emporio ArmaniEA7 Emporio Armani15110.731.31
18 JAVTOKAS, R. ZALZalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas16110.691.17
19 VOUGIOUKAS, I. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos23150.652.16
20 SHERMADINI, G. CTUBennet CantuBennet Cantu16100.631.15
21 STONEROOK, SHAUN SIEMontepaschi SienaMontepaschi Siena20120.601.13
21 TOMIC, A. MADReal MadridReal Madrid1590.601.65
21 PEKER, KAYA ULKFenerbahce UlkerFenerbahce Ulker1590.601.78
24 SAVRASENKO, ALEKSEY UNKUnicsUnics19110.581.47
25 SMITH, D. TELMaccabi ElectraMaccabi Electra21120.570.85
26 WILKINSON, MIKE UNKUnicsUnics1690.560.80
27 RESS, T. SIEMontepaschi SienaMontepaschi Siena20110.551.58
28 KRSTIC, N. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow22120.550.89
29 JAWAI, N. UNKUnicsUnics1580.531.51
30 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos23120.520.69
31 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow20100.500.88