Statistics

PlayerTeamGPIRAve.40m
1 KIRILENKO, ANDREI CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow1741124.1832.33
2 KRSTIC, N. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2240518.4130.07
3 MCCALEBB, B. SIEMontepaschi SienaMontepaschi Siena1729417.2924.94
4 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos2337816.4321.89
5 DOMERCANT, H. UNKUnicsUnics1930916.2620.37
6 SPANOULIS, V. OLYOlympiacosOlympiacos2133515.9521.41
7 SHERMADINI, G. CTUBennet CantuBennet Cantu1624515.3128.28
8 LORBEK, E. BARFC Barcelona RegalFC Barcelona Regal2131815.1424.06
9 MIROTIC, N. MADReal MadridReal Madrid1623314.5625.27
10 ZORIC, L. MALUnicajaUnicaja1621913.6923.14
11 BANIC, M. BILGescrap BBGescrap BB2026913.4521.33
12 NAVARRO, J.C. BARFC Barcelona RegalFC Barcelona Regal1620612.8820.07
13 WEEMS, S. ZALZalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas1519012.6716.94
14 VUJACIC, S. ISTAnadolu EfesAnadolu Efes1619512.1916.81
15 HAIRSTON, M. MILEA7 Emporio ArmaniEA7 Emporio Armani1214612.1719.99
16 MICOV, V. CTUBennet CantuBennet Cantu1416912.0716.78
17 ANDERSEN, DAVID SIEMontepaschi SienaMontepaschi Siena2023911.9518.61
18 SAVANOVIC, D. ISTAnadolu EfesAnadolu Efes1618811.7517.35
19 CARROLL, J. MADReal MadridReal Madrid1618711.6920.91
20 FISCHER, D'OR BILGescrap BBGescrap BB1921711.4218.66
21 LANGFORD, K. TELMaccabi ElectraMaccabi Electra2022811.4019.06
22 POPOVIC, M. ZALZalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas1415911.3620.43
22 FREELAND, JOEL MALUnicajaUnicaja1415911.3617.63
24 TEODOSIC, M. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2224911.3217.09
25 REYES, F. MADReal MadridReal Madrid1618111.3124.49
26 PRINTEZIS, G. OLYOlympiacosOlympiacos2123711.2920.71
27 BOGDANOVIC, B. ULKFenerbahce UlkerFenerbahce Ulker1618011.2518.52
27 LAFAYETTE, O. 21618011.2518.76
29 COOK, O. MILEA7 Emporio ArmaniEA7 Emporio Armani1617611.0014.67
30 HENDRIX, R. TELMaccabi ElectraMaccabi Electra2123010.9521.43
30 SHVED, ALEXEY CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2123010.9520.25
32 LAVRINOVIC, K. SIEMontepaschi SienaMontepaschi Siena1516310.8722.31
33 HUERTAS, M. BARFC Barcelona RegalFC Barcelona Regal2122510.7118.07
34 GORDON, J. GALGalatasaray Medical ParkGalatasaray Medical Park1617110.6916.67
35 MUMBRU, ALEX BILGescrap BBGescrap BB2021210.6015.82
35 BOUROUSIS, I. MILEA7 Emporio ArmaniEA7 Emporio Armani1515910.6018.89
37 LYDAY, TERRELL UNKUnicsUnics1818810.4419.62
38 BARAC, S. ISTAnadolu EfesAnadolu Efes1515610.4020.86
39 SHIPP, J. GALGalatasaray Medical ParkGalatasaray Medical Park1515510.3314.80
40 JACKSON, A. BILGescrap BBGescrap BB2020610.3016.28
41 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2020010.0017.67
41 LAKOVIC, JAKA GALGalatasaray Medical ParkGalatasaray Medical Park1616010.0015.25