2014-15Regular SeasonRound 1
Group A
Nizhny Novgorod vs. Dinamo Banco di Sardegna Sassari October 17, 2014 18:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Bosnia and Herzegovina SPORTKLUB 2
Croatia SPORTKLUB 2
Greece NOVASPORTS 1
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Italy FOX SPORTS 2
Montenegro SPORTKLUB 2
Russian Federation NTV+ BASKETBALL
Russian Federation SPORT 1
Serbia SPORTKLUB 2
Slovenia SPORTKLUB 2
Slovenia SPORTKLUB 3 SLO
The Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia SPORTKLUB 2
Anadolu Efes Istanbul vs. Unics Kazan October 16, 2014 19:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Asia EUROSPORT ASIA-PACIFIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina SPORTKLUB 2
Croatia SPORTKLUB 2
Greece NOVASPORTS 3
Hungary DIGISPORT HUN
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel SPORT 5
Lithuania VIASAT BALTIC
Montenegro SPORTKLUB 2
Romania DIGISPORT ROM
Russian Federation NTV + Sports (Delayed)
Russian Federation NTV+ BASKETBALL
Serbia SPORTKLUB 2
Slovenia SPORTKLUB 2
Slovenia SPORTKLUB 3 SLO (Delayed)
The Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia SPORTKLUB 2
Turkey LIG TV2
Turkey NTV SPOR
Real Madrid vs. Zalgiris Kaunas October 17, 2014 19:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
Bosnia and Herzegovina SPORTKLUB 1
China LE TV
Croatia SPORTKLUB 1 CRO
Greece NOVASPORTS 3
Hungary DIGISPORT HUN
Iberoamerica DIRECT TV
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel SPORT 5
Lithuania VIASAT BALTIC
Mexico SKY MEX
Middle East AL JAZEERA
Montenegro SPORTKLUB 1
Romania DIGISPORT ROM
Serbia SPORTKLUB 1
Slovenia SPORTKLUB 1 SLO
Spain CANAL + DEPORTES
Spain ESPORT 3
The Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia SPORTKLUB 1
Turkey LIG TV2
Group B
ALBA Berlin vs. CSKA Moscow October 17, 2014 20:15 CET (20:15 LOCAL)
Bosnia and Herzegovina SPORTKLUB 2
Croatia SPORTKLUB 2
Germany SPORT1 TV
Greece NOVASPORTS 6
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Montenegro SPORTKLUB 2
Russian Federation NTV + Sports
Russian Federation NTV+ BASKETBALL
Russian Federation Sport
Serbia SPORTKLUB 2
Slovenia SPORTKLUB 2
Slovenia SPORTKLUB 3 SLO (Delayed)
The Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia SPORTKLUB 2
Maccabi Electra Tel Aviv vs. Limoges CSP October 16, 2014 20:05 CET (21:05 LOCAL)
Africa SETANTA
Bosnia and Herzegovina SPORTKLUB 2
Croatia SPORTKLUB 2
France beIN
Greece NOVASPORTS 2
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel CHANNEL 10
Montenegro SPORTKLUB 2
Norway VIASAT (Delayed)
Serbia SPORTKLUB 2
Slovenia SPORTKLUB 2
Slovenia SPORTKLUB 3 SLO
The Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia SPORTKLUB 2
Cedevita Zagreb vs. Unicaja Malaga October 16, 2014 19:00 CET (19:00 LOCAL)
Bosnia and Herzegovina SPORTKLUB 3
Croatia SPORTKLUB 3
Greece NOVASPORTS 6
Iberoamerica DIRECT TV
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Montenegro SPORTKLUB 3
Serbia SPORTKLUB 3
Slovenia SPORTKLUB 3 SLO
Spain CANAL + DEPORTES
The Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia SPORTKLUB 3
Group C
Fenerbahce Ulker Istanbul vs. EA7 Emporio Armani Milan October 17, 2014 21:00 CET (22:00 LOCAL)
Asia EUROSPORT ASIA-PACIFIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina SPORTKLUB 3
Croatia SPORTKLUB 3
Greece NOVASPORTS 7
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy FOX SPORTS 2
Lithuania VIASAT BALTIC
Montenegro SPORTKLUB 3
Serbia SPORTKLUB 3
Slovenia SPORTKLUB 3 SLO
The Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia SPORTKLUB 3
Turkey LIG TV3
FC Barcelona vs. FC Bayern Munich October 17, 2014 21:30 CET (21:30 LOCAL)
- SPORT 24, IN FLIGHT
Bosnia and Herzegovina SPORTKLUB 1
Croatia SPORTKLUB 1 CRO
Germany SPORT1.DE
Greece NOVASPORTS 3
Hungary DIGISPORT HUN
Iberoamerica DIRECT TV
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel SPORT 5
Lithuania VIASAT BALTIC
Mexico SKY MEX
Middle East AL JAZEERA
Montenegro SPORTKLUB 1
Romania DIGISPORT ROM
Serbia SPORTKLUB 1
Slovenia SPORTKLUB 1 SLO
Spain CANAL + DEPORTES
Spain ESPORT 3
The Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia SPORTKLUB 1
Turkey NTV SPOR
Panathinaikos Athens vs. PGE Turow Zgorzelec October 17, 2014 20:30 CET (21:30 LOCAL)
Africa SETANTA
Bosnia and Herzegovina SPORTKLUB 4
Croatia SPORTKLUB 4
Greece NOVASPORTS 2
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Montenegro SPORTKLUB 4
Poland NC+
Romania DIGISPORT ROM
Serbia SPORTKLUB 4
Slovenia SPORTKLUB 4
The Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia SPORTKLUB 4
Group D
- SPORT 24, IN FLIGHT
Africa SUPERSPORT
Asia EUROSPORT ASIA-PACIFIC
Bosnia and Herzegovina SPORTKLUB 1
Croatia SPORTKLUB 1 CRO
Greece NOVASPORTS 3
Hungary DIGISPORT HUN
Iberoamerica DIRECT TV
India TEN SPORTS
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy FOX SPORTS 2
Mexico SKY MEX
Montenegro SPORTKLUB 1
Netherlands SPORT 1 NED.
Serbia SPORTKLUB 1
Slovenia SPORTKLUB 1 SLO
Sweden VIASAT
The Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia SPORTKLUB 1
Turkey LIG TV3
Laboral Kutxa Vitoria vs. Neptunas Klaipeda October 15, 2014 20:30 CET (20:30 LOCAL)
Bosnia and Herzegovina SPORTKLUB 1
Croatia SPORTKLUB 1 CRO
Greece NOVASPORTS 3
Hungary DIGISPORT HUN
Iberoamerica DIRECT TV
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Lithuania VIASAT BALTIC
Mexico SKY MEX
Montenegro SPORTKLUB 1
Romania DIGISPORT ROM
Serbia SPORTKLUB 1
Slovenia SPORTKLUB 1 SLO
Spain CANAL + DEPORTES
Spain ETB
The Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia SPORTKLUB 1
Turkey LIG TV3
Valencia Basket vs. Olympiacos Piraeus October 16, 2014 21:00 CET (21:00 LOCAL)
Belgium BETV
Belgium TELENET
Bosnia and Herzegovina SPORTKLUB 3
Croatia SPORTKLUB 3
Greece NERIT
Iberoamerica DIRECT TV
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Italy FOX SPORTS 2 (Delayed)
Mexico SKY MEX
Middle East AL JAZEERA
Montenegro SPORTKLUB 3
Romania DIGISPORT ROM
Russian Federation NTV+ BASKETBALL
Serbia SPORTKLUB 3
Slovenia SPORTKLUB 3 SLO
Slovenia SPORTKLUB 3 SLO
Spain CANAL + DEPORTES
Spain ESPORT 3
The Former Yugoslav Republic of Macedonia SPORTKLUB 3
Turkey LIG TV2