Statistics

PlayerTeamGPTSAve.40m
51 HACKETT, D. 523920178.4415.05
52 HUNTER, O. 623619578.2916.78
53 BULLOCK, L. 3137193214.1021.71
54 FOTSIS, A. 425019177.6713.58
55 SAN EMETERIO, F. 221118778.9015.90
56 PAPANIKOLAOU, K. 226418727.0912.80
57 SINGLETON, C. 422018208.2713.43
58 SMODIS, M. 3170181610.6819.28
59 MACIULIS, J. 423918097.5714.78
60 THOMAS, D. 618118059.9718.09
61 KALINIC, N. 321818048.2813.82
62 HUERTAS, M. 322817597.7115.05
63 GRANGER, J. 419617508.9315.04
64 NOCIONI, A. 2172173710.1019.69
65 MILAKNIS, A. ZALZalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas25117286.8813.60
66 DAVIES, B. 2153172411.2721.86
66 PAPALOUKAS, T. 325217246.8413.55
68 MOERMAN, A. 620317078.4114.36
69 GARBAJOSA, J. 3151169411.2217.04
70 RANDOLPH, A. 2147168411.4621.14
71 MELLI, N. 322616787.4212.61
71 THOMPKINS, T. 217716789.4819.25
73 PAPAPETROU, I. 221416747.8214.06
74 RIVERS, KC 620616738.1214.49
75 BJELICA, M. 519416658.5817.03
76 SISKAUSKAS, R. 3143165511.5717.11
77 SCHORTSANITIS, S. 419716548.4023.08
78 BLU, D. 418116519.1216.51
79 AYON, G. 216716489.8718.47
80 VAZQUEZ, F. 225416406.4615.66
81 DOMERCANT, H. 5149163310.9617.70
82 FUCKA, G. 3133163012.2618.47
83 WEEMS, S. 4123162413.2018.69
84 VORONTSEVICH, A. 228716215.6513.34
85 BODIROGA, D. 3100160816.0820.63
86 HICKMAN, R. 4152160610.5717.48
87 DELANEY, M. 4126159712.6718.84
88 SMITH, D. 2150159610.6415.18
89 PERPEROGLOU, S. 522215837.1314.82
90 NEDOVIC, N. 5134158211.8122.12
91 HANGA, A. 321515707.3013.33
92 VOIGTMANN, J. 218315658.5515.50
93 PLANINIC, Z. 516915489.1615.29
94 KRSTIC, N. 3132153811.6520.58
95 POPOVIC, M. 5123153412.4719.88
96 NICHOLAS, D. 5130153111.7816.71
97 KAKIOUZIS, M. 4150152810.1917.29
97 TURKCAN, M. 3129152811.8416.63
99 GONLUM, K. 424215186.2713.07
100 LUCIC, V. 3146151110.3515.64