Statistics

PlayerTeamGPTSAve.40m
101 TSARTSARIS, K. 223915026.2813.69
102 PANGOS, K. 3140149010.6417.24
103 MUHAMMED, A. 216614848.9418.26
104 ULANOVAS, E. 222114836.7111.12
104 TELETOVIC, M. BASBaskonia Vitoria-GasteizBaskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz120148312.3618.41
106 PARKER, A. TELMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv90146716.3018.62
107 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow24014476.0312.42
108 MILUTINOV, N. 319614437.3615.40
109 TYUS, A. 519614407.3516.48
110 LEKAVICIUS, L. 221714366.6216.11
110 SPLITTER, T. BASBaskonia Vitoria-GasteizBaskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz137143610.4819.54
112 ANDERSON, J. 420714206.8614.85
113 KUTLUAY, I. 3121141611.7017.06
114 VUJANIC, M. 5101141113.9721.94
115 KUZMINSKAS, M. 518214087.7419.05
116 STRELNIEKS, J. 517214028.1516.02
117 GUDURIC, M. 216313928.5417.52
118 MCCALEBB, B. 4106139013.1119.53
119 PRKACIN, N. 314513839.5416.65
120 LOGAN, D. 5120138211.5217.40
121 THORNTON, B. 313813789.9915.11
122 EDNEY, T. 390137015.2220.28
123 FRIDZON, V. 322513656.0716.66
124 ARSLAN, E. 524313625.6013.06
125 RADOSEVIC, L. 623413495.7613.55
126 GOREE, M. 4119134511.3015.37
127 ILIEVSKI, V. 716313348.1813.42
128 BOGDANOVIC, B. 2108132412.2617.43
129 KAUKENAS, R. 4114132311.6119.10
130 UKIC, R. 615413188.5614.63
131 DIKOUDIS, D. 5130131610.1218.84
132 LAVRINOVIC, K. 2124131410.6019.62
133 DEDOVIC, N. 414713118.9215.85
134 KURBANOV, N. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow28713004.5310.72
135 THOMAS, W. 416212978.0113.05
135 MARCONATO, D. 519612976.6213.58
135 KALNIETIS, M. 319212976.7613.26
138 BECIROVIC, S. 6110129511.7720.18
139 JERRELLS, C. 513312949.7317.51
139 LO, M. 315912948.1417.15
141 NACHBAR, B. 514712828.7218.90
142 KOPONEN, P. 315512798.2517.26
143 GUDAITIS, A. 314412778.8718.59
144 WANAMAKER, B. 394127013.5118.34
144 PRELDZIC, E. 319012706.6812.60
146 SHIELDS, S. 2111126711.4117.41
147 SATO, R. 413512659.3713.97
148 RODRIGUEZ, B. MALUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga16912547.4213.72
149 SOLOMON, W. 382125215.2719.56
150 RICE, T. 4112125111.1718.55