Statistics

PlayerTeamGASAve.40m
100 VAN ROSSOM, S. PAMValencia BasketValencia Basket763094.077.26
102 PARGO, J. 2873083.545.73
103 BURSTEIN, T. TELMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv1783061.723.37
104 SANCHEZ, P. 41053052.905.80
105 LAPROVITTOLA, N. 3923003.268.18
106 RENFROE, A. 4732994.107.40
107 COTA, E. 3622984.816.33
108 GIST, J. 72862971.041.78
109 PENN, S. 41032962.873.76
110 NICHOLAS, D. 51302932.253.20
111 BECIROVIC, S. 61102872.614.47
111 PARKER, A. TELMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv902873.193.64
113 MCCALEBB, B. 41062862.704.02
113 KOPONEN, P. 31552861.853.86
115 SUAREZ, C. 31702851.683.37
116 COLE, N. 3732843.896.06
117 REYES, F. 23572830.791.78
117 HALPERIN, Y. 31572831.803.86
119 BULLOCK, L. 31372822.063.17
120 STEFANOV, V. 41032802.723.75
121 CABEZAS, C. 31612791.733.24
122 VORONTSEVICH, A. 22872770.972.28
123 PITTIS, R. TREBenetton TrevisoBenetton Treviso762763.635.80
124 THORNTON, B. 31382751.993.02
125 SCOLA, L. 21722731.592.59
126 COLOM, Q. 3592714.598.58
127 WOLTERS, N. 3862683.126.25
128 DUNSTON, B. 22452621.071.79
128 LOPEZ, R. 3952622.765.52
130 SOLOMON, W. 3822613.184.08
131 BALDWIN, W. 3812603.215.38
132 KURBANOV, N. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2872590.902.14
133 LOGAN, D. 51202582.153.25
134 GREER, L. 4922572.794.46
135 DIOT, A. 3942532.695.85
136 PRKACIN, N. 31452521.743.03
137 ROLL, M. 21222512.063.99
138 VANTERPOOL, D. 2752503.334.87
139 KUS, D. 31482471.673.05
139 DATOME, L. 42572470.961.86
141 BOUROUSIS, I. 62842460.871.91
142 MACIULIS, J. 42392451.032.00
143 DRAPER, D. 31332421.824.34
144 MONIA, S. 32432390.982.33
145 JANNING, M. 41522381.572.80
146 CLYBURN, W. 21572361.502.23
147 SALENGA, D. 21362341.722.67
147 BOOKER, M. 3712343.304.05
147 PERPEROGLOU, S. 52222341.052.19
150 SISKAUSKAS, R. 31432331.632.41