Statistics

PlayerTeamGASAve.40m
1 HEURTEL, T. 321111735.569.44
2 JOVIC, S. 2924424.809.18
3 POZZECCO, G. FORFortitudo BolognaFortitudo Bologna532214.179.04
4 RODRIGUEZ, S. 323410934.678.60
5 CALATHES, N. PANPanathinaikos AthensPanathinaikos Athens18310055.498.54
6 CAMPAZZO, F. MADReal MadridReal Madrid753334.448.37
7 MEKEL, G. 3351193.408.07
8 COOK, O. 51055445.187.71
9 MICIC, V. 41004394.397.70
10 PAPALOUKAS, T. 32529773.887.68
11 WILLIAMS, M. 3753334.447.66
12 HUERTAS, M. 32288923.917.63
13 DONCIC, L. MADReal MadridReal Madrid803143.937.45
14 TEODOSIC, M. 223711264.757.36
15 ROCHESTIE, T. 5753434.577.21
16 PANGOS, K. 21014194.157.20
17 MARKOVIC, S. 2913684.047.20
18 RICE, T. 3843874.617.01
19 PRIGIONI, P. 21868044.326.99
20 SATORANSKY, T. BARFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona562143.826.97
21 WESTERMANN, L. 41084073.776.92
22 LARKIN, S. 2682974.376.90
23 SPANOULIS, V. 230214144.686.86
24 RUBIO, R. 2632193.486.82
25 GRANGER, J. 31485913.996.76
26 LUZ, R. 250751.506.64
27 SLOUKAS, K. 22217693.486.61
28 JACKSON, P. 2351313.746.61
29 RENFROE, A. 3511983.886.57
30 VILDOZA, L. BASBaskonia Vitoria-GasteizBaskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz581773.056.54
31 DELANEY, M. 2552795.076.53
32 COLE, N. 2431754.076.44
33 MCINTYRE, T. 2693124.526.41
34 SHVED, A. 21144413.876.36
35 COTA, E. 3622984.816.33
36 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikos AthensPanathinaikos Athens27812554.516.30
37 WOLTERS, N. 2551653.006.30
38 LLULL, S. MADReal MadridReal Madrid26710273.856.27
39 BENNETT, E. 3763344.396.26
40 LUKOVSKI, D. PAUPau-OrthezPau-Orthez471984.216.25
41 WILLIAMS, S. 2311193.846.19
42 JASIKEVICIUS, S. 62267553.346.09
43 ARROYO, C. 4803234.046.06
44 JAMES, M. 31124243.796.03
45 OHAYON, Y. TELMaccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv1384483.256.00
46 RAGLAND, J. 231922.975.93
47 ADAMS, D. BASBaskonia Vitoria-GasteizBaskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz431563.635.92
48 GORDIC, N. 4722303.195.87
49 NEDOVIC, N. 4772383.095.84
50 BROWN, B. 3391493.825.81