Statistics

PlayerTeamGBL+Ave.40m
51 TAVARES, W. MADReal MadridReal Madrid51821.613.58
52 SMITH, D. 2150810.540.77
52 KRSTIC, N. 3132810.611.08
54 REYES, F. 2337800.240.51
55 PAPANIKOLAOU, K. 2197780.400.73
55 ZUKAUSKAS, E. 359781.322.72
57 SLAUGHTER, M. 3134770.571.46
57 PIETRUS, F. 3122770.631.29
59 BATISTE, M. 3237760.320.61
59 VAN DEN SPIEGEL, T. 5101760.752.02
59 SANTIAGO, D. 4105760.721.62
62 GUDAITIS, A. 277750.972.03
63 TURKCAN, M. 3129740.570.81
63 RESS, T. 3160740.461.44
65 TSARTSARIS, K. 2239730.310.67
66 BARAC, S. 3108720.671.59
67 AUGUSTINE, J. 4116710.611.14
68 ZORIC, L. 5109700.641.45
69 RANDOLPH, A. 2100690.691.27
69 FEMERLING, P. 4100690.691.76
69 SCHORTSANITIS, S. 4197690.350.96
72 MIROTIC, N. MADReal MadridReal Madrid97680.701.27
72 LAVRINOVIC, K. 2124680.551.02
74 DIOP, I. BASBaskonia Vitoria-GasteizBaskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz128660.521.91
74 SCOLA, L. BASBaskonia Vitoria-GasteizBaskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz144660.460.72
76 HONEYCUTT, T. 275640.851.53
76 WOJCIK, A. 495640.671.20
78 GRIFFITH, R. 361631.031.61
79 SMODIS, M. 3170600.350.64
79 GONLUM, K. 4242600.250.52
79 RADOSEVIC, L. 6167600.360.77
82 SHERMADINI, G. 6103580.561.61
82 SAVAS, O. 2196580.300.82
84 DORSEY, J. 375570.761.94
84 BLAIR, J. 465570.881.04
86 VASILOPOULOS, P. OLYOlympiacosOlympiacos95550.581.34
87 SHENGELIA, T. 2114540.470.83
87 ALDEMIR, F. 286540.631.84
87 HERNANDEZ-SONSECA, E. 353541.022.70
87 KORNEGAY, CHARLES MALUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga48541.132.11
91 HUNTER, O. 4148530.360.76
91 BAGARIC, D. 368530.781.78
93 TRIAS, J. BARFC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona Lassa100520.521.33
94 CHIACIG, R. 394510.541.16
94 VIDMAR, G. 3102510.501.23
96 PETWAY, B. 256500.891.89
96 KURBANOV, N. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow186500.270.72
96 TELETOVIC, M. BASBaskonia Vitoria-GasteizBaskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz120500.420.62
99 BETTS, A. 398490.500.90
99 ILYASOVA, E. 358490.841.87