Statistics

PlayerTeamGBL+Ave.40m
100 TELETOVIC, M. BASBaskonia Vitoria-GasteizBaskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz120500.420.62
102 BETTS, A. 398490.500.90
102 PRINTEZIS, G. 2284490.170.32
102 DATOME, L. 3176490.280.51
102 ILYASOVA, E. 358490.841.87
102 MASSEY, J. 365490.751.11
107 FROSINI, A. 274480.651.24
108 CLAVER, V. 3131470.360.64
109 KIRILENKO, A. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow28461.642.55
109 PEKOVIC, N. 298460.470.92
111 RENTZIAS, EFTHYMIOS 365450.691.46
111 CROSARIOL, A. 353450.852.06
113 JAWAI, N. 469440.641.58
113 BROWN, D. 2101440.440.67
113 PAPAPETROU, I. 2142440.310.66
113 BEAUBOIS, R. 3108440.410.78
113 SKELIN, M. 587440.510.84
113 DAVID, K. 281440.540.83
119 NICEVIC, S. 555430.781.49
119 FERNANDEZ, R. 2218430.200.33
119 BJELICA, M. 5194430.220.44
119 RUPERT, T. PAUPau-OrthezPau-Orthez42431.022.21
119 ARCHIBALD, R. 378430.551.21
124 THEIS, D. BAMBrose BambergBrose Bamberg54420.781.58
124 THOMAS, M. 279420.531.06
124 ANTONOV, S. 2107420.391.14
124 STRUELENS, E. MADReal MadridReal Madrid31421.352.36
128 DARDEN, T. 488410.470.92
128 ASIK, O. ULKFenerbahce IstanbulFenerbahce Istanbul22411.863.77
128 MASIULIS, T. 285410.480.85
128 DUENAS, R. 284410.491.04
128 PRKACIN, N. 3145410.280.49
128 WOODS, L. 224411.712.79
134 BJELICA, N. 2102400.390.71
134 MILLER, Q. 228401.432.06
134 WEIS, F. 240401.002.28
134 HAMILTON, V. MADReal MadridReal Madrid30401.333.05
134 PERPEROGLOU, S. 4209400.190.39
139 ZIRBES, M. 399390.390.84
139 TARCZEWSKI, K. MILAX Armani Exchange Olimpia MilanAX Armani Exchange Olimpia Milan54390.721.52
139 TOMASEVIC, D. 489390.440.73
139 SMITH, C. 479390.490.74
143 RANDLE, B. 235381.091.64
143 ANDERSON, J. 4126380.300.57
143 KOTUROVIC, D. 330381.272.18
143 KLIMAVICIUS, T. ZALZalgirisZalgiris82380.461.16
143 KASUN, M. 463380.601.42
143 BEARD, T. ZALZalgirisZalgiris73380.520.72
143 ANDRIC, L. 398380.390.95
143 ELIYAHU, L. 2135380.280.59