Statistics

PlayerTeamGFL+Ave.40m
151 RODRIGUEZ, B. MALUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga1693241.923.55
152 GRIGONIS, M. 2913233.556.05
153 PEROVIC, K. 31243222.605.93
154 BETTS, A. 3983203.275.88
155 BULLERI, M. 21263162.514.74
155 BLAIR, J. 4653164.865.76
155 KECMAN, D. 31513162.093.77
155 SAVANOVIC, D. 31083162.934.68
159 DEDOVIC, N. 41473152.143.81
159 WEEMS, S. 41233152.563.62
161 VANTERPOOL, D. 2753134.176.09
162 TYUS, A. 51963121.593.57
162 BEAUBOIS, R. 31923121.633.04
162 LEDAY, Z. 3943123.326.15
162 WOJCIK, A. 4953123.285.85
162 ZIZIC, A. 51073122.925.84
167 JACKSON, A. 31783111.753.55
168 COLLINS, D. 2723084.286.60
169 MOERMAN, A. 62033051.502.57
170 PAPPAS, N. PANPanathinaikos AthensPanathinaikos Athens1303032.335.71
170 BASTON, M. TELMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv703034.337.24
172 MUHAMMED, A. 21663021.823.72
173 WILLIAMS, D. 41103012.744.54
173 MARCONATO, D. 51963011.543.15
175 FORD, A. 3542995.546.55
175 BURSTEIN, T. TELMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv1782991.683.29
175 STIMAC, V. 61112992.696.38
175 VIDMAR, G. 31022992.937.21
179 MILIC, M. 5892983.355.47
180 ONAN, O. 21872971.593.31
181 MACIJAUSKAS, A. 2562965.297.42
181 FRIDZON, V. 32252961.323.61
183 SHERMADINI, G. 61032952.868.19
184 THOMAS, D. 61812941.622.95
184 CHIACIG, R. 3942943.136.68
186 NICHOLAS, D. 51302932.253.20
187 BALDWIN, W. 3822923.565.94
188 PRIGIONI, P. 21862911.562.53
188 UKIC, R. 61542911.893.23
190 DONCIC, L. MADReal MadridReal Madrid802903.636.88
191 ZORIC, L. 51092892.655.98
192 BENNETT, E. 3762873.785.38
192 ANTIC, P. 41622871.774.40
192 HATZIVRETTAS, N. 21412872.043.93
195 LUKOVSKI, D. PAUPau-OrthezPau-Orthez472846.048.96
196 HAWKINS, D. 3792823.574.99
197 BROWN, D. 31072772.594.07
197 RUBIT, A. 41072772.595.21
197 TARCZEWSKI, K. MILAX Armani Exchange MilanAX Armani Exchange Milan1392771.994.84
197 LOYD, J. 3662774.206.50