Statistics

PlayerTeamGPTSAve.40m
1 SPANOULIS, V. 2329427412.9919.26
2 NAVARRO, J.C. BARFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona341415212.1820.26
3 PRINTEZIS, G. 2314325910.3818.80
4 DE COLO, N. 3197314515.9624.76
5 JANKUNAS, P. 234630598.8415.89
6 REYES, F. 235230228.5919.02
7 LLULL, S. MADReal MadridReal Madrid287301410.5017.40
8 RODRIGUEZ, S. 4266285610.7419.38
9 TEODOSIC, M. 2237280711.8418.34
10 TOMIC, A. 228327809.8218.98
11 BROWN, M. 6179273915.3019.73
12 FERNANDEZ, R. 2248253410.2217.36
13 LAKOVIC, J. 4218252411.5818.39
14 BATISTE, M. 3237249610.5320.10
15 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikos AthensPanathinaikos Athens27824958.9712.53
16 HINES, K. 428524808.7016.53
17 VUJCIC, N. 4192244412.7319.72
18 BOUROUSIS, I. 628424088.4818.65
19 HOLDEN, JR 2209238811.4314.58
20 VESELY, J. 2228236610.3816.69
21 JASIKEVICIUS, S. 6226234310.3718.89
22 CARROLL, J. MADReal MadridReal Madrid24523319.5122.08
23 RAKOCEVIC, I. 5159232814.6422.18
24 SHVED, A. 2141232016.4525.59
25 SCOLA, L. 2172231213.4421.92
26 ANDERSEN, D. 5224229510.2518.30
27 LANGFORD, K. 5143228916.0122.43
28 JAMES, M. 4145226215.6023.92
29 MICOV, V. 5216221410.2515.60
30 GIST, J. 524621888.8915.07
31 HEURTEL, T. 321921809.9517.17
32 LANGDON, T. 3167217813.0417.25
33 CALATHES, N. 2216216910.0415.12
34 BASILE, G. 422321639.7015.00
35 ZISIS, N. 731021406.9012.16
36 SLOUKAS, K. 225120938.3415.21
37 LORBEK, E. 622320389.1417.13
38 BULLOCK, L. 3137193214.1021.71
39 FOTSIS, A. 425019177.6713.58
40 HIGGINS, C. 2157190712.1520.55
41 DATOME, L. 420818478.8816.23
42 SIMON, K. 5180182710.1515.65
43 DUNSTON, B. 219618259.3114.92
44 SMODIS, M. 3170181610.6819.28
45 SHENGELIA, T. 3152181411.9319.62
46 MACIULIS, J. 423918097.5714.78
47 PLEISS, T. 622017918.1419.25
48 SAN EMETERIO, F. 219017749.3415.96
49 HUERTAS, M. 322817597.7115.05
50 NOCIONI, A. 2172173710.1019.69