Statistics

PlayerTeamGPTSAve.40m
51 SAN EMETERIO, F. 221118778.9015.90
52 BEAUBOIS, R. 3172186210.8320.50
53 WILBEKIN, S. 2140182813.0620.75
54 CLYBURN, W. 2140181912.9919.41
55 SMODIS, M. 3170181610.6819.28
56 MACIULIS, J. 423918097.5714.78
57 HUNTER, O. 521617898.2816.93
58 HUERTAS, M. 322817597.7115.05
59 SINGLETON, C. 420217548.6813.68
60 PAPANIKOLAOU, K. 224517497.1412.89
61 NOCIONI, A. 2172173710.1019.69
62 PAPALOUKAS, T. 325217246.8413.55
63 GARBAJOSA, J. 3151169411.2217.04
64 BJELICA, M. 519416658.5817.03
65 THOMPKINS, T. 217516589.4719.19
66 SISKAUSKAS, R. 3143165511.5717.11
67 SCHORTSANITIS, S. 419716548.4023.08
68 BLU, D. 418116519.1216.51
69 AYON, G. 216716489.8718.47
70 RANDOLPH, A. 2143164711.5221.08
71 VAZQUEZ, F. 225416406.4615.66
72 RIVERS, KC 620016368.1814.47
73 DOMERCANT, H. 5149163310.9617.70
74 FUCKA, G. 3133163012.2618.47
75 WEEMS, S. 4123162413.2018.69
76 MILAKNIS, A. ZALZalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas23416156.9013.55
77 BODIROGA, D. 3100160816.0820.63
78 HICKMAN, R. 4152160610.5717.48
79 SMITH, D. 2150159610.6415.18
79 THOMAS, D. 516115969.9118.40
81 GRANGER, J. 417615929.0515.34
82 PERPEROGLOU, S. 522215837.1314.82
83 KALINIC, N. 320015687.8413.38
84 PLANINIC, Z. 516915489.1615.29
85 KRSTIC, N. 3132153811.6520.58
86 MOERMAN, A. 618315358.3914.50
86 VORONTSEVICH, A. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow27415355.6013.38
88 POPOVIC, M. 5123153412.4719.88
89 MELLI, N. 320715317.4012.57
89 NICHOLAS, D. 5130153111.7816.71
91 KAKIOUZIS, M. 4150152810.1917.29
91 TURKCAN, M. 3129152811.8416.63
93 GONLUM, K. 424215186.2713.07
94 DAVIES, B. 2133150511.3221.80
95 TSARTSARIS, K. 223915026.2813.69
96 PANGOS, K. 3140149010.6417.24
97 MUHAMMED, A. 216614848.9418.26
98 TELETOVIC, M. BASBaskonia Vitoria-GasteizBaskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz120148312.3618.41
99 DELANEY, M. 4113147413.0419.07
99 PAPAPETROU, I. 219614747.5213.90