Statistics

PlayerTeamGPTSAve.40m
101 HANGA, A. 219714687.4513.38
102 PARKER, A. TELMaccabi Tel AvivMaccabi Tel Aviv90146716.3018.62
103 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow24014476.0312.42
104 TYUS, A. 519614407.3516.48
105 SPLITTER, T. BASBaskonia Vitoria-GasteizBaskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz137143610.4819.54
106 NEDOVIC, N. 5119141911.9222.14
107 KUTLUAY, I. 3121141611.7017.06
108 VUJANIC, M. 5101141113.9721.94
109 VOIGTMANN, J. 216514048.5115.39
110 ANDERSON, J. 419513967.1615.13
111 MCCALEBB, B. 4106139013.1119.53
112 PRKACIN, N. 314513839.5416.65
113 LOGAN, D. 5120138211.5217.40
114 ULANOVAS, E. 220313786.7911.26
114 THORNTON, B. 313813789.9915.11
116 MILUTINOV, N. 318413747.4715.44
117 EDNEY, T. 390137015.2220.28
118 FRIDZON, V. 322513656.0716.66
119 ARSLAN, E. 524313625.6013.06
120 RADOSEVIC, L. 623113475.8313.61
121 GOREE, M. 4119134511.3015.37
122 ILIEVSKI, V. 716313348.1813.42
123 BOGDANOVIC, B. 2108132412.2617.43
124 KAUKENAS, R. 4114132311.6119.10
125 KUZMINSKAS, M. 416413198.0419.32
126 UKIC, R. 615413188.5614.63
127 DIKOUDIS, D. 5130131610.1218.84
128 LAVRINOVIC, K. 2124131410.6019.62
129 LUCIC, V. 3130130410.0315.51
130 DJEDOVIC, N. 413913039.3715.98
131 MARCONATO, D. 519612976.6213.58
132 BECIROVIC, S. 6110129511.7720.18
133 JERRELLS, C. 513312949.7317.51
134 LEKAVICIUS, L. 219912916.4916.16
135 NACHBAR, B. 514712828.7218.90
136 KOPONEN, P. 315512798.2517.26
137 STRELNIEKS, J. 415712718.1016.16
138 WANAMAKER, B. 394127013.5118.34
138 PRELDZIC, E. 319012706.6812.60
140 SATO, R. 413512659.3713.97
141 RODRIGUEZ, B. MALUnicaja MalagaUnicaja Malaga16912547.4213.72
142 SOLOMON, W. 382125215.2719.56
143 RICE, T. 4112125111.1718.55
144 LOJESKI, M. 214312438.6916.43
145 GUDURIC, M. 214612308.4217.24
146 KURBANOV, N. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow26712244.5810.92
147 ELIYAHU, L. 213512239.0619.14
148 JANNING, M. 415212178.0114.32
148 GREER, L. 492121713.2321.14
150 PENN, S. 4103120111.6615.25