Statistics

PlayerTeamGTRAve.40m
1 REYES, F. 234617825.1511.31
2 JANKUNAS, P. 232617635.419.53
3 BOUROUSIS, I. 628416035.6412.42
4 TOMIC, A. 226714785.5410.56
5 TURKCAN, M. 312912879.9814.00
6 PRINTEZIS, G. 229612604.267.74
7 HINES, K. 326511974.528.68
8 GONLUM, K. 424211894.9110.24
9 ANDERSEN, D. 522411455.119.13
10 FOTSIS, A. 425011244.507.96
11 BATISTE, M. 323711174.718.99
12 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow24010704.469.18
13 VUJCIC, N. 419210375.408.37
14 VESELY, J. 221310364.867.88
15 GIST, J. 523110124.387.35
16 DUNSTON, B. 219010045.288.38
17 MELLI, N. 32079724.707.98
18 MARCONATO, D. 51969694.9410.15
18 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikos AthensPanathinaikos Athens2789693.494.86
20 VAZQUEZ, F. 22549113.598.70
21 TSARTSARIS, K. 22399053.798.25
22 LORBEK, E. 62239024.047.58
22 PLEISS, T. 62009024.5110.94
24 HUNTER, O. 51748885.1010.79
25 AYON, G. 21528855.8210.86
26 SCOLA, L. 21568785.638.92
27 PAPANIKOLAOU, K. 22158383.907.13
28 VORONTSEVICH, A. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2668303.127.38
29 GARBAJOSA, J. 31518215.448.26
30 FUCKA, G. 31338186.159.27
31 TYUS, A. 41768054.579.89
32 JAVTOKAS, R. 51727894.598.90
33 PEKER, K. 31897694.079.31
34 SMITH, D. 21507595.067.22
35 MILUTINOV, N. 21527524.9510.66
36 NOCIONI, A. 21727514.378.51
37 MACIULIS, J. 42397483.136.11
38 KAKIOUZIS, M. 41507454.978.43
39 FERNANDEZ, R. 22307353.205.34
40 SINGLETON, C. 41457345.067.78
41 GOREE, M. 41197276.118.31
42 MOERMAN, A. 61307105.468.81
43 SAVRASENKO, A. 51737044.079.56
44 CALATHES, N. PANPanathinaikos AthensPanathinaikos Athens1956923.555.41
45 SMODIS, M. 31706874.047.29
46 LASME, S. 41416754.799.11
47 DATOME, L. 31886673.556.53
48 PRKACIN, N. 31456644.587.99
48 ERDEN, S. 41606644.159.33
50 BEARD, T. ZALZalgirisZalgiris736639.0812.50