Statistics

PlayerTeamGTRAve.40m
1 REYES, F. 234217775.2011.32
2 JANKUNAS, P. 231417335.529.54
3 BOUROUSIS, I. 628416035.6412.42
4 TOMIC, A. 224813955.6310.62
5 TURKCAN, M. 312912879.9814.10
6 PRINTEZIS, G. 228212104.297.86
7 GONLUM, K. 424211894.9110.24
8 ANDERSEN, D. 522411455.119.13
9 FOTSIS, A. 425011244.507.96
10 BATISTE, M. 323711174.718.99
11 HINES, K. 324511134.548.74
12 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow24010704.469.18
13 VUJCIC, N. 419210375.408.37
14 VESELY, J. 21999955.008.05
15 MARCONATO, D. 51969694.9410.15
15 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikos AthensPanathinaikos Athens2789693.494.86
17 GIST, J. 42169484.397.26
18 MELLI, N. 31999454.758.11
19 VAZQUEZ, F. 22549113.598.70
20 DUNSTON, B. 21759065.188.33
21 TSARTSARIS, K. 22399053.798.25
22 LORBEK, E. 62239024.047.58
23 PLEISS, T. 61798234.6010.95
24 GARBAJOSA, J. 31518215.448.26
25 FUCKA, G. 31338186.159.27
26 SCOLA, L. BASBaskonia Vitoria-GasteizBaskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz1448105.638.80
27 PAPANIKOLAOU, K. 22038043.967.22
28 TYUS, A. 41747954.579.87
29 JAVTOKAS, R. 51727894.598.90
30 HUNTER, O. 41547885.1210.87
31 AYON, G. MADReal MadridReal Madrid1347865.8710.87
32 VORONTSEVICH, A. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2497793.137.29
33 PEKER, K. 31897694.079.31
34 SMITH, D. 21507595.067.22
35 NOCIONI, A. 21727514.378.51
36 MACIULIS, J. 42397483.136.11
37 KAKIOUZIS, M. 41507454.978.43
38 GOREE, M. 41197276.118.31
39 SAVRASENKO, A. 51737044.079.56
40 FERNANDEZ, R. 22126883.255.36
41 SMODIS, M. 31706874.047.29
42 LASME, S. 41416754.799.11
43 PRKACIN, N. 31456644.587.99
43 ERDEN, S. 41606644.159.33
45 BEARD, T. ZALZalgirisZalgiris736639.0812.50
46 MOERMAN, A. 61216615.469.04
47 SPLITTER, T. BASBaskonia Vitoria-GasteizBaskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz1376594.818.97
48 BLAIR, J. 46565310.0511.90
49 SINGLETON, C. 31266495.157.82
50 ZISIS, N. 73106432.073.65