Statistics

PlayerTeamGTRAve.40m
1 JANKUNAS, P. 237819725.229.60
2 REYES, F. 235717995.0411.28
3 BOUROUSIS, I. 628416035.6412.42
4 TOMIC, A. 228315455.4610.55
5 HINES, K. 432614944.588.55
6 PRINTEZIS, G. 234514224.127.64
7 TURKCAN, M. 312912879.9814.00
8 VESELY, J. 225912744.927.80
9 GONLUM, K. 424211894.9110.24
10 DUNSTON, B. 223311604.988.22
11 HUNTER, O. 622111545.2210.64
12 GIST, J. 727311524.227.22
13 ANDERSEN, D. 522411445.119.12
14 FOTSIS, A. 425011244.507.96
15 BATISTE, M. 323711174.718.99
16 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow24010704.469.18
17 PLEISS, T. 624510654.3510.61
18 VUJCIC, N. 419210375.408.37
19 MILUTINOV, N. 318510025.4211.25
20 MELLI, N. 32129964.707.99
21 SINGLETON, C. 42079734.707.46
22 MARCONATO, D. 51969694.9410.15
22 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikos AthensPanathinaikos Athens2789693.494.86
24 MOERMAN, A. 61889615.118.81
24 AYON, G. 21679615.7510.77
26 PAPANIKOLAOU, K. 22509463.786.85
27 CALATHES, N. 22579353.645.53
28 SHENGELIA, T. 31879324.988.15
28 SCOLA, L. 21729325.428.84
30 VOIGTMANN, J. 21709295.469.85
31 VAZQUEZ, F. 22549103.588.69
32 TSARTSARIS, K. 22399053.798.25
33 LORBEK, E. 62239024.047.58
34 TAVARES, W. MADReal MadridReal Madrid1318876.7712.47
35 VORONTSEVICH, A. 22798623.097.37
36 TYUS, A. 51968564.379.80
37 MIROTIC, N. 21638485.208.71
38 DATOME, L. 42468333.396.50
39 KURBANOV, N. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow2728283.047.20
40 GARBAJOSA, J. 31518215.448.26
41 FUCKA, G. 31338186.159.27
42 FERNANDEZ, R. 22768082.935.13
43 JAVTOKAS, R. 51727894.598.90
44 CLYBURN, W. 21457855.418.05
45 PEKER, K. 31897694.079.31
46 SIMON, K. 52127673.625.57
47 THOMPKINS, T. 21757634.368.83
48 SMITH, D. 21507595.067.22
49 NOCIONI, A. 21727514.378.51
50 MACIULIS, J. 42397483.136.11