Statistics

PlayerTeamGPIRAve.40m
1 NAVARRO, J.C. BARFC Barcelona LassaFC Barcelona Lassa341389011.4118.98
2 SPANOULIS, V. 2302381012.6218.47
3 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikos AthensPanathinaikos Athens278380613.6919.11
4 REYES, F. 2342374310.9423.85
5 JANKUNAS, P. 2314361811.5219.92
6 TOMIC, A. 2248342013.7926.03
7 BOUROUSIS, I. 6284325511.4625.21
8 PRINTEZIS, G. 2282305710.8419.86
9 VUJCIC, N. 4192304715.8724.58
10 TEODOSIC, M. 2237298812.6119.52
11 DE COLO, N. 2160287017.9428.23
12 LLULL, S. MADReal MadridReal Madrid264283310.7317.48
13 BROWN, M. 6179275715.4019.86
14 BATISTE, M. 3237270711.4221.80
15 HINES, K. 3245269811.0121.19
16 FERNANDEZ, R. 2212267412.6120.84
17 VESELY, J. 2199259813.0621.02
18 ANDERSEN, D. 5224257711.5020.55
19 LAKOVIC, J. 4218257611.8218.77
20 RODRIGUEZ, S. 3226253211.2020.59
21 PAPALOUKAS, T. 325224979.9119.63
22 HEURTEL, T. 3204244111.9720.24
23 FOTSIS, A. 425023719.4816.80
24 LORBEK, E. 6223237010.6319.92
25 TURKCAN, M. 3129236218.3125.89
26 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow24023159.6519.87
27 DUNSTON, B. 2175231013.2021.25
28 LANGFORD, K. 5138230016.6723.08
29 ZISIS, N. 731022817.3612.96
30 GARBAJOSA, J. 3151228015.1022.93
31 SCOLA, L. BASBaskonia Vitoria-GasteizBaskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz144222015.4224.13
32 JASIKEVICIUS, S. 622621619.5617.42
33 GIST, J. 421621209.8116.23
34 LANGDON, T. 3167211912.6916.78
35 CALATHES, N. PANPanathinaikos AthensPanathinaikos Athens178211811.9018.64
36 GONLUM, K. 424220858.6217.95
37 RAKOCEVIC, I. 5159203612.8119.48
38 SLOUKAS, K. 221420109.3918.00
39 VAZQUEZ, F. 225420017.8819.10
40 BASILE, G. 422319958.9513.83
41 MELLI, N. 3199199010.0017.07
42 HUERTAS, M. 322219658.8517.28
43 FUCKA, G. 3133195814.7222.19
44 AYON, G. MADReal MadridReal Madrid134195714.6027.07
45 PARKER, A. TELMaccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv90192721.4124.46
46 MICOV, V. 5188191110.1615.59
47 SMODIS, M. 3170190311.1920.20
48 HOLDEN, JR 220918909.0411.54
49 TYUS, A. 4174183010.5222.71
50 KRSTIC, N. 3132182913.8624.47