Statistics

PlayerTeamGPIRAve.40m
1 SPANOULIS, V. 2358418311.6817.84
2 DE COLO, N. 3228408817.9327.75
3 JANKUNAS, P. 2377399610.6019.48
4 NAVARRO, J.C. BARFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona341389011.4118.98
5 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikos AthensPanathinaikos Athens278380613.6919.11
6 REYES, F. 2357377510.5723.68
7 PRINTEZIS, G. 2344372510.8320.02
8 TOMIC, A. 2283372313.1625.42
9 HINES, K. 4325354210.9020.34
10 VESELY, J. 2258348913.5221.44
11 RODRIGUEZ, S. 4303341011.2520.66
12 BOUROUSIS, I. 6284325511.4625.21
13 CALATHES, N. 2256316812.3818.79
14 LLULL, S. MADReal MadridReal Madrid313314210.0417.07
15 FERNANDEZ, R. 2275311111.3119.82
16 VUJCIC, N. 4192304715.8724.58
17 SLOUKAS, K. 2284301110.6018.76
18 TEODOSIC, M. 2237298812.6119.52
19 DUNSTON, B. 2232298112.8521.20
20 BROWN, M. 6179275715.4019.86
21 JAMES, M. 5171273515.9923.86
22 BATISTE, M. 3237270711.4221.80
23 SHVED, A. 2167265615.9023.96
24 MIROTIC, N. 2162263416.2627.16
25 SHENGELIA, T. 3187259813.8922.73
26 HEURTEL, T. 4230258411.2319.65
27 LAKOVIC, J. 4218257611.8218.77
28 ANDERSEN, D. 5224257411.4920.52
29 PAPALOUKAS, T. 325224979.9119.63
30 SCOLA, L. 2172245914.3023.32
31 GIST, J. 727224448.9915.36
32 MICOV, V. 524624179.8315.47
33 AYON, G. 2167240614.4126.96
34 FOTSIS, A. 425023719.4816.80
35 LORBEK, E. 6223237010.6319.92
36 SIMON, K. 5212236411.1517.17
37 TURKCAN, M. 3129236218.3125.70
38 PLEISS, T. 624423509.6323.53
39 HIGGINS, C. 2195234812.0419.88
40 LANGFORD, K. 5143233516.3322.88
41 HUNTER, O. 6220232310.5621.54
42 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow24023159.6519.87
43 LARKIN, S. 2132229417.3825.47
44 ZISIS, N. 731022817.3612.96
45 GARBAJOSA, J. 3151228015.1022.93
46 HACKETT, D. 522521889.7217.26
47 MILUTINOV, N. 3185218511.8124.54
48 JASIKEVICIUS, S. 622621619.5617.42
49 SINGLETON, C. 4206215910.4816.60
50 PAPANIKOLAOU, K. 224921568.6615.65