Statistics

PlayerTeamGPIRAve.40m
1 SPANOULIS, V. 2314390812.4518.32
2 NAVARRO, J.C. BARFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona341389011.4118.98
3 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikos AthensPanathinaikos Athens278380613.6919.11
4 REYES, F. 2346375310.8523.82
5 JANKUNAS, P. 2326367011.2619.85
6 TOMIC, A. 2267360113.4925.73
7 BOUROUSIS, I. 6284325511.4625.21
8 PRINTEZIS, G. 2296322510.9019.81
9 DE COLO, N. 3176319418.1528.50
10 VUJCIC, N. 4192304715.8724.58
11 TEODOSIC, M. 2237298812.6119.52
12 LLULL, S. MADReal MadridReal Madrid277292110.5517.32
13 HINES, K. 3265288310.8820.90
14 FERNANDEZ, R. 2230284212.3620.66
15 RODRIGUEZ, S. 4246278311.3120.62
16 BROWN, M. 6179275715.4019.86
17 VESELY, J. 2213273312.8320.78
18 BATISTE, M. 3237270711.4221.80
19 ANDERSEN, D. 5224257911.5120.56
20 LAKOVIC, J. 4218257611.8218.77
21 DUNSTON, B. 2190255513.4521.33
22 PAPALOUKAS, T. 325224979.9119.63
23 HEURTEL, T. 3211249011.8020.05
24 CALATHES, N. PANPanathinaikos AthensPanathinaikos Athens195242112.4218.94
25 FOTSIS, A. 425023719.4816.80
26 LORBEK, E. 6223237010.6319.92
27 TURKCAN, M. 3129236218.3125.70
28 SCOLA, L. 2156236015.1323.96
29 LANGFORD, K. 5143233516.3322.88
30 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow24023159.6519.87
31 SLOUKAS, K. 223322839.8018.27
32 ZISIS, N. 731022817.3612.96
33 GARBAJOSA, J. 3151228015.1022.93
34 GIST, J. 523122319.6616.21
35 AYON, G. 2152220014.4727.01
36 JASIKEVICIUS, S. 622621619.5617.42
37 LANGDON, T. 3167211912.6916.78
38 GONLUM, K. 424220858.6217.95
39 MICOV, V. 5200207310.3715.85
40 MELLI, N. 320720559.9316.88
41 RAKOCEVIC, I. 5159203612.8119.40
42 VAZQUEZ, F. 225420017.8819.10
43 HUERTAS, M. 322819978.7617.09
44 BASILE, G. 422319958.9513.83
45 FUCKA, G. 3133195814.7222.19
46 PLEISS, T. 620019469.7323.60
47 PARKER, A. TELMaccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv90192721.4124.46
48 SMODIS, M. 3170189911.1720.16
49 HOLDEN, JR 220918909.0411.54
50 PAPANIKOLAOU, K. 221518898.7916.07