Statistics

PlayerTeamGPIRAve.40m
1 FUCKA, G. FORPAF BolognaPAF Bologna1742925.2430.20
2 GRIFFITH, R. VIRKinder Virtus BolognaKinder Virtus Bologna2141519.7627.28
3 TOMASEVIC, D. BUDBuducnostBuducnost1237130.9236.11
4 OBERTO, F. BASTau Ceramica Vitoria-GasteizTau Ceramica Vitoria-Gasteiz2235316.0522.88
5 GINOBILI, E. VIRKinder Virtus BolognaKinder Virtus Bologna2234915.8621.33
6 BENNETT, E. BASTau Ceramica Vitoria-GasteizTau Ceramica Vitoria-Gasteiz2234315.5917.49
7 ALEXANDER, V. BASTau Ceramica Vitoria-GasteizTau Ceramica Vitoria-Gasteiz2232014.5519.39
8 FORD, A. PERPeristeriPeristeri1230525.4229.48
9 BECIROVIC, S. LJUUnion Olimpija LjubljanaUnion Olimpija Ljubljana1530220.1324.86
10 RADJA, D. OLYOlympiakosOlympiakos1428420.2928.15
11 HAMILTON, D. PETSaint Petersburg LionsSaint Petersburg Lions1028328.3029.34
12 LIADELIS, P. PAOPAOK ThessalonikiPAOK Thessaloniki1327821.3825.63
13 RIGAUDEAU, A. VIRKinder Virtus BolognaKinder Virtus Bologna2026413.2019.65
14 BULLOCK, L. VERMuller VeronaMuller Verona1125222.9128.98
15 BETTS, A. AEKAEK AthensAEK Athens1824113.3920.07
16 NAUMOSKI, P. TREBenetton BasketBenetton Basket1523915.9318.92
17 GARBAJOSA, J. TREBenetton BasketBenetton Basket1523715.8025.62
18 KOVACIC, E. LJUUnion Olimpija LjubljanaUnion Olimpija Ljubljana1423416.7124.59
19 STOMBERGAS, S. BASTau Ceramica Vitoria-GasteizTau Ceramica Vitoria-Gasteiz2223210.5515.45
20 KHIZHNIAK, G. ZALZalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas1222618.8325.24
21 JARIC, M. VIRKinder Virtus BolognaKinder Virtus Bologna2222510.2314.26
22 NICOLA, M. TREBenetton BasketBenetton Basket1522014.6724.35
23 BROWN, M. TREBenetton BasketBenetton Basket1021221.2024.03
24 STEFANOV, V. AEKAEK AthensAEK Athens1820211.2214.46
25 REYES, A. ESTAdecco EstudiantesAdecco Estudiantes1220116.7527.32
26 RISACHER, S. OLYOlympiakosOlympiakos1419914.2125.00
27 STRUELENS, E. MADReal MadridReal Madrid1519713.1322.74
28 HILL, K. OVAOvarense AerosolesOvarense Aerosoles1019219.2022.30
28 KUTLUAY, I. AEKAEK AthensAEK Athens1819210.6714.33
30 BALDWIN, P. ZADZadarZadar919121.2226.55
30 MEEK, ERIK MADReal MadridReal Madrid1419113.6420.60
32 ANDERSEN, D. VIRKinder Virtus BolognaKinder Virtus Bologna221888.5518.88
33 PITTIS, R. TREBenetton BasketBenetton Basket1418713.3615.94
34 RICH, J. LUGLugano SnakesLugano Snakes1018318.3021.87
35 STEWART, K. JERHapoel JerusalemHapoel Jerusalem918120.1125.56
36 CONLON, M. VERMuller VeronaMuller Verona1217614.6721.95
37 MATTHEWS, L. LUGLugano SnakesLugano Snakes1017517.5022.43
38 BASILE, G. FORPAF BolognaPAF Bologna181719.5013.89
39 TOPIC, M. BUDBuducnostBuducnost916918.7824.30
40 GIANNOULIS, Y. PAOPAOK ThessalonikiPAOK Thessaloniki816821.0026.54
41 WOODBERRY, S. ZALZalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas1216613.8316.35
42 SLANINA, D. ZALZalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas1216413.6719.29
43 MILIC, M. MADReal MadridReal Madrid1516310.8719.05
44 HERREROS, A. MADReal MadridReal Madrid1516010.6717.66
44 BATISTE, M. CHASpirou CharleroiRegion Wallone Spirou Charleroi1016016.0022.38
46 DINKINS, B. PERPeristeriPeristeri1215913.2517.91
47 WILLIAMS, H. VERMuller VeronaMuller Verona1215813.1717.46
48 EKONOMOU, N. OLYOlympiakosOlympiakos1215713.0819.05
49 BREZEC, P. LJUUnion Olimpija LjubljanaUnion Olimpija Ljubljana1415611.1421.05
50 LEE, A. CIBCibona VIPCibona VIP1215412.8316.36