Statistics

PlayerTeamGTRAve.40m
98 LORBEK, E. FORSkipper BolognaSkipper Bologna22502.278.51
98 BROWN, G. PARPartizanPartizan14503.574.40
98 MACIJAUSKAS, A. BASTau CeramicaTau Ceramica20502.503.27
104 KAMMERICHS, F. PAMPamesa ValenciaPamesa Valencia15493.279.92
104 TONOLLI, ALESSANDRO ROMLottomatica RomaLottomatica Roma14493.506.44
106 BROWN, M. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow21482.292.67
106 SALENGA, D. ZALZalgirisZalgiris20482.403.50
106 RIMAC, S. CIBCibona VIPCibona VIP16483.004.41
106 MONTECCHIA, A. PAMPamesa ValenciaPamesa Valencia18482.674.84
106 GORENC, B. OLYOlympiacosOlympiacos20482.404.30
111 NICOLA, M. TREBenetton BasketBenetton Basket18472.615.69
111 MCDONALD, A. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos20472.353.08
111 MIDDLETON, D. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos20472.354.15
114 JANKUNAS, P. ZALZalgirisZalgiris16462.888.43
115 PITTIS, R. TREBenetton BasketBenetton Basket19452.374.31
115 HARISSIS, C. OLYOlympiacosOlympiacos20452.253.90
117 BASILE, G. FORSkipper BolognaSkipper Bologna17442.593.53
117 BULLOCK, L. MALUnicajaUnicaja12443.675.29
117 GREER, L. WROIdea SlaskIdea Slask14443.143.51
120 LUKOVSKI, D. PAUPau-OrthezPau-Orthez19432.263.05
121 LIADELIS, P. OLYOlympiacosOlympiacos20422.102.87
121 MANCE, MARIJAN CIBCibona VIPCibona VIP19422.215.28
121 LAKOVIC, J. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos20422.102.87
121 PRIGIONI, P. BASTau CeramicaTau Ceramica20422.103.69
125 GLYNIADAKIS, A. AEKAEK AthensAEK Athens14412.938.45
125 TEIN, TANEL WROIdea SlaskIdea Slask14412.933.92
127 ZUKAUSKAS, M. SIEMontepaschi SienaMontepaschi Siena22401.823.61
127 MUJEZINOVIC, H. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos14402.866.82
127 BOOKER, M. ULKUlkerUlker20402.002.69
127 PAPAIOAKIM, PANTELIS AEKAEK AthensAEK Athens13403.089.10
131 SPLITTER, T. BASTau CeramicaTau Ceramica16392.448.68
132 MAMIC, M. CIBCibona VIPCibona VIP7385.439.77
132 STELMAHERS, R. LJUUnion OlimpijaUnion Olimpija16382.383.11
132 TAPOUTOS, C. AEKAEK AthensAEK Athens13382.924.62
135 POPOVIC, M. 217372.184.35
135 GABRIEL, G. MALUnicajaUnicaja14372.6410.46
135 IGNERSKI, M. WROIdea SlaskIdea Slask13372.856.25
135 PENN, S. CIBCibona VIPCibona VIP13372.853.68
135 VRANKOVIC, J. CIBCibona VIPCibona VIP11373.365.99
140 ZISIS, N. AEKAEK AthensAEK Athens14362.573.88
140 POZZECCO, G. FORSkipper BolognaSkipper Bologna22361.643.25
140 PEROVIC, K. PARPartizanPartizan9364.007.27
140 SZEWCZYK, S. BERAlba BerlinAlba Berlin12363.008.51
140 SOUCHU, KARIM ASVAsvel BasketAsvel Basket14362.573.89
145 KRASIC, BARISA CIBCibona VIPCibona VIP18351.945.05
145 EDNEY, T. TREBenetton BasketBenetton Basket18351.942.58
145 YILMAZ, A. ISTEfes PilsenEfes Pilsen20351.754.04
145 PAPALOUKAS, T. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow21351.673.83
149 STEFANOV, V. SIEMontepaschi SienaMontepaschi Siena20341.702.25
149 JASIKEVICIUS, S. TELMaccabi EliteMaccabi Elite21341.622.18