Statistics

TeamGames3-pointers madeSeason
1Real Madrid213.502014-15
2Real Madrid212.502013-14
2Anadolu Efes Istanbul212.502018-19
4Olympiacos Piraeus211.502016-17
4CSKA Moscow211.502018-19
6Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar211.002015-16
6CSKA Moscow211.002017-18
6AX Armani Exchange Milan211.002020-21
9Unicaja Malaga210.502006-07
9Real Madrid210.502017-18
11Fenerbahce Istanbul210.002015-16
11Fortitudo Bologna210.002003-04
11Panathinaikos Athens210.002004-05
11CSKA Moscow210.002015-16
11Fenerbahce Istanbul210.002016-17
11Panathinaikos Athens210.002008-09
11Maccabi Tel Aviv210.002003-04
11Benetton Treviso110.002001-02
19Montepaschi29.502007-08
19CSKA Moscow29.502009-10
19FC Barcelona29.502008-09
19Maccabi Tel Aviv29.502010-11
23Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz29.002015-16
23FC Barcelona29.002009-10
23Real Madrid29.002018-19
23Maccabi Tel Aviv29.002013-14
23Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz29.002007-08
23CSKA Moscow29.002016-17
23Maccabi Tel Aviv29.002005-06
30Real Madrid28.502016-17
30Partizan Belgrade28.502009-10
30Olympiacos Piraeus28.502011-12
30Montepaschi28.502003-04
34FC Barcelona28.002020-21
34Fenerbahce Istanbul28.002018-19
34CSKA Moscow28.002007-08
34FC Barcelona28.002012-13
34Real Madrid28.002012-13
34Maccabi Tel Aviv28.002007-08
34CSKA Moscow28.002003-04
34FC Barcelona28.002005-06
42Fenerbahce Istanbul27.502014-15
42FC Barcelona27.502013-14
42Panathinaikos Athens27.502001-02
45Olympiacos Piraeus27.002014-15
45Olympiacos Piraeus27.002012-13
45CSKA Moscow27.002005-06
45Fenerbahce Istanbul27.002017-18
45Maccabi Tel Aviv27.002004-05
50CSKA Moscow26.502004-05
12