Statistics

TeamGames3-pointers madeSeason
1Real Madrid213.502014-15
2Real Madrid212.502013-14
2Anadolu Efes212.502018-19
4Olympiacos211.502016-17
4CSKA Moscow211.502018-19
6Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar211.002015-16
6CSKA Moscow211.002017-18
8Unicaja Malaga210.502006-07
8Real Madrid210.502017-18
10Fenerbahce Istanbul210.002015-16
10Fortitudo Bologna210.002003-04
10Panathinaikos Athens210.002004-05
10CSKA Moscow210.002015-16
10Fenerbahce Istanbul210.002016-17
10Panathinaikos Athens210.002008-09
10Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv210.002003-04
10Benetton Treviso110.002001-02
18Montepaschi29.502007-08
18CSKA Moscow29.502009-10
18FC Barcelona Lassa29.502008-09
18Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv29.502010-11
22Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz29.002015-16
22FC Barcelona Lassa29.002009-10
22Real Madrid29.002018-19
22Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv29.002013-14
22Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz29.002007-08
22CSKA Moscow29.002016-17
22Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv29.002005-06
29Real Madrid28.502016-17
29Partizan NIS Belgrade28.502009-10
29Olympiacos28.502011-12
29Montepaschi28.502003-04
33Fenerbahce Istanbul28.002018-19
33CSKA Moscow28.002007-08
33FC Barcelona Lassa28.002012-13
33Real Madrid28.002012-13
33Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv28.002007-08
33CSKA Moscow28.002003-04
33FC Barcelona Lassa28.002005-06
40Fenerbahce Istanbul27.502014-15
40FC Barcelona Lassa27.502013-14
40Panathinaikos Athens27.502001-02
43Olympiacos27.002014-15
43Olympiacos27.002012-13
43CSKA Moscow27.002005-06
43Fenerbahce Istanbul27.002017-18
43Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv27.002004-05
48CSKA Moscow26.502004-05
48CSKA Moscow26.502002-03
48Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz26.502006-07
12