Statistics

TeamGamesPointsSeason
1Maccabi Tel Aviv2105.502003-04
2Montepaschi298.002003-04
3CSKA Moscow294.502015-16
4CSKA Moscow293.002018-19
4Real Madrid293.002013-14
6Real Madrid292.002018-19
6Fenerbahce Istanbul292.002015-16
8Montepaschi291.002007-08
8CSKA Moscow291.002003-04
10Maccabi Tel Aviv290.502004-05
11Real Madrid288.502017-18
11Fortitudo Bologna288.502003-04
13Panathinaikos Athens288.002004-05
14Anadolu Efes Istanbul287.502020-21
14Anadolu Efes Istanbul287.502018-19
16Real Madrid287.002014-15
16CSKA Moscow287.002007-08
18FC Barcelona286.502008-09
18Virtus Bologna286.502001-02
20CSKA Moscow286.002016-17
20Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz286.002007-08
20Panathinaikos Athens286.002001-02
23Olympiacos Piraeus284.502012-13
23Maccabi Tel Aviv284.502007-08
23CSKA Moscow284.502004-05
26Partizan Belgrade284.002009-10
27Fenerbahce Istanbul283.502014-15
28Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar283.002015-16
28Maccabi Tel Aviv283.002013-14
30FC Barcelona282.502020-21
30AX Armani Exchange Milan282.502020-21
32Fenerbahce Istanbul282.002016-17
32Benetton Treviso182.002001-02
34Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz281.502004-05
35Real Madrid281.002012-13
36Olympiacos Piraeus280.502008-09
37CSKA Moscow280.002017-18
37Panathinaikos Athens280.002006-07
39CSKA Moscow279.502020-21
40Panathinaikos Athens278.502008-09
40FC Barcelona278.502005-06
40Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz278.502005-06
40CSKA Moscow278.502005-06
44Fenerbahce Istanbul278.002017-18
45FC Barcelona277.502013-14
45Panathinaikos Athens277.502010-11
47CSKA Moscow277.002014-15
47Maccabi Tel Aviv277.002005-06
49CSKA Moscow276.502008-09
49CSKA Moscow276.502006-07
12