Statistics

TeamGamesPointsSeason
1Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv2105.502003-04
2Montepaschi298.002003-04
3CSKA Moscow294.502015-16
4CSKA Moscow293.002018-19
4Real Madrid293.002013-14
6Real Madrid292.002018-19
6Fenerbahce Istanbul292.002015-16
8Montepaschi291.002007-08
8CSKA Moscow291.002003-04
10Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv290.502004-05
11Real Madrid288.502017-18
11Fortitudo Bologna288.502003-04
13Panathinaikos Athens288.002004-05
14Anadolu Efes287.502018-19
15Real Madrid287.002014-15
15CSKA Moscow287.002007-08
17FC Barcelona Lassa286.502008-09
17Virtus Vidivici286.502001-02
19CSKA Moscow286.002016-17
19Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz286.002007-08
19Panathinaikos Athens286.002001-02
22Olympiacos284.502012-13
22Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv284.502007-08
22CSKA Moscow284.502004-05
25Partizan NIS Belgrade284.002009-10
26Fenerbahce Istanbul283.502014-15
27Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar283.002015-16
27Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv283.002013-14
29Fenerbahce Istanbul282.002016-17
29Benetton Treviso182.002001-02
31Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz281.502004-05
32Real Madrid281.002012-13
33Olympiacos280.502008-09
34CSKA Moscow280.002017-18
34Panathinaikos Athens280.002006-07
36Panathinaikos Athens278.502008-09
36FC Barcelona Lassa278.502005-06
36Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz278.502005-06
36CSKA Moscow278.502005-06
40Fenerbahce Istanbul278.002017-18
41FC Barcelona Lassa277.502013-14
41Panathinaikos Athens277.502010-11
43CSKA Moscow277.002014-15
43Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv277.002005-06
45CSKA Moscow276.502008-09
45CSKA Moscow276.502006-07
47Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz276.002015-16
47Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv276.002010-11
47FC Barcelona Lassa276.002002-03
50Olympiacos275.502009-10
12