Statistics

TeamGamesStealsSeason
1Panathinaikos Athens219.002004-05
1Maccabi Tel Aviv219.002004-05
3Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz215.002004-05
3CSKA Moscow215.002004-05
5Benetton Treviso214.502002-03
6Benetton Treviso114.002001-02
7CSKA Moscow213.002005-06
8Maccabi Tel Aviv212.002003-04
8Maccabi Tel Aviv112.002001-02
10Montepaschi211.502003-04
10Virtus Bologna211.502001-02
12Montepaschi211.002002-03
13CSKA Moscow210.502014-15
13Fortitudo Bologna210.502003-04
15Olympiacos Piraeus210.002009-10
15Montepaschi210.002007-08
15FC Barcelona210.002002-03
18CSKA Moscow29.502002-03
19Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz29.002006-07
19CSKA Moscow29.002003-04
21Fenerbahce Istanbul28.502017-18
21Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz28.502005-06
23Olympiacos Piraeus28.002014-15
23Montepaschi28.002010-11
23Maccabi Tel Aviv28.002010-11
23Unicaja Malaga28.002006-07
23Maccabi Tel Aviv28.002005-06
23Panathinaikos Athens28.002001-02
29CSKA Moscow27.502013-14
29Partizan Belgrade27.502009-10
29CSKA Moscow27.502007-08
32CSKA Moscow27.002020-21
32AX Armani Exchange Milan27.002020-21
32Real Madrid27.002017-18
32CSKA Moscow27.002011-12
32Panathinaikos Athens27.002011-12
32Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz27.002007-08
32FC Barcelona27.002005-06
39FC Barcelona26.502020-21
39Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar26.502015-16
39Real Madrid26.502014-15
39Panathinaikos Athens26.502010-11
39CSKA Moscow26.502009-10
39Maccabi Tel Aviv26.502007-08
45Fenerbahce Istanbul26.002018-19
45CSKA Moscow26.002017-18
45Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz26.002015-16
45FC Barcelona26.002011-12
45FC Barcelona26.002009-10
45CSKA Moscow26.002008-09
12