Statistics

TeamGamesStealsSeason
1Panathinaikos Athens219.002004-05
1Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv219.002004-05
3Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz215.002004-05
3CSKA Moscow215.002004-05
5Benetton Treviso214.502002-03
6Benetton Treviso114.002001-02
7CSKA Moscow213.002005-06
8Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv212.002003-04
8Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv112.002001-02
10Montepaschi211.502003-04
10Virtus Vidivici211.502001-02
12Montepaschi211.002002-03
13CSKA Moscow210.502014-15
13Fortitudo Bologna210.502003-04
15Olympiacos210.002009-10
15Montepaschi210.002007-08
15FC Barcelona Lassa210.002002-03
18CSKA Moscow29.502002-03
19Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz29.002006-07
19CSKA Moscow29.002003-04
21Fenerbahce Istanbul28.502017-18
21Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz28.502005-06
23Olympiacos28.002014-15
23Montepaschi28.002010-11
23Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv28.002010-11
23Unicaja Malaga28.002006-07
23Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv28.002005-06
23Panathinaikos Athens28.002001-02
29CSKA Moscow27.502013-14
29Partizan NIS Belgrade27.502009-10
29CSKA Moscow27.502007-08
32Real Madrid27.002017-18
32CSKA Moscow27.002011-12
32Panathinaikos Athens27.002011-12
32Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz27.002007-08
32FC Barcelona Lassa27.002005-06
37Lokomotiv Kuban Krasnodar26.502015-16
37Real Madrid26.502014-15
37Panathinaikos Athens26.502010-11
37CSKA Moscow26.502009-10
37Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv26.502007-08
42Fenerbahce Istanbul26.002018-19
42CSKA Moscow26.002017-18
42Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz26.002015-16
42FC Barcelona Lassa26.002011-12
42FC Barcelona Lassa26.002009-10
42CSKA Moscow26.002008-09
42CSKA Moscow26.002006-07
49Real Madrid25.502018-19
49CSKA Moscow25.502016-17
12