Statistics

PlayerTeamGamesASSeason
1 CAMPAZZO, F. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid210.502018-19
2 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikos AthensPanathinaikos Athens29.002010-11
3 MCINTYRE, T. SIEMontepaschi SienaMontepaschi Siena28.502007-08
4 PARGO, J. TELMaccabi Electra Tel AvivMaccabi Electra Tel Aviv28.002010-11
5 SPANOULIS, V. OLYOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus27.002016-17
5 PRIGIONI, P. BASTau CeramicaTau Ceramica27.002007-08
7 ADAMS, D. LBOLaboral Kutxa Vitoria GasteizLaboral Kutxa Vitoria Gasteiz26.502015-16
7 TEODOSIC, M. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow26.502015-16
7 LLULL, S. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid26.502014-15
7 HUERTAS, M. FCBFC BarcelonaFC Barcelona26.502013-14
7 RODRIGUEZ, S. RMDReal MadridReal Madrid26.502012-13
7 JASIKEVICIUS, S. TELMaccabi EliteMaccabi Elite26.502004-05
13 UDOH, E. FNBFenerbahce IstanbulFenerbahce Istanbul26.002016-17
13 LLULL, S. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid26.002016-17
13 PAPALOUKAS, T. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow26.002006-07
13 EDNEY, T. TREBenetton BasketBenetton Basket26.002002-03
17 KALINIC, N. FNBFenerbahce IstanbulFenerbahce Istanbul25.502016-17
17 DE COLO, N. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow25.502015-16
17 RODRIGUEZ, S. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid25.502014-15
17 LLULL, S. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid25.502013-14
17 BYNUM, W. TELMaccabi EliteMaccabi Elite25.502007-08
17 SANCHEZ, P. MALUnicajaUnicaja25.502006-07
17 STEFANOV, V. SIEMontepaschi SienaMontepaschi Siena25.502003-04
17 JASIKEVICIUS, S. TELMaccabi EliteMaccabi Elite25.502003-04
17 BROWN, M. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow25.502003-04
26 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow25.002013-14
26 RUBIO, R. BARRegal FC BarcelonaRegal FC Barcelona25.002009-10
26 LAKOVIC, J. BARRegal FC BarcelonaRegal FC Barcelona25.002008-09
26 THORNTON, B. SIEMontepaschi SienaMontepaschi Siena25.002003-04
26 TEODOSIC, M. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow15.002014-15
26 BURSTEIN, T. TELMaccabi EliteMaccabi Elite15.002001-02
32 LARKIN, S. EFSAnadolu Efes IstanbulAnadolu Efes Istanbul24.502018-19
32 FERNANDEZ, R. RMBReal MadridReal Madrid24.502018-19
32 RODRIGUEZ, S. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow24.502017-18
32 JACKSON, A. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow24.502014-15
32 SPANOULIS, V. OLYOlympiacos PiraeusOlympiacos Piraeus24.502011-12
32 SISKAUSKAS, R. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow24.502009-10
32 JASIKEVICIUS, S. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos24.502008-09
32 PAPALOUKAS, T. OLYOlympiacosOlympiacos24.502008-09
32 PAPALOUKAS, T. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow24.502005-06
32 PARKER, A. TELMaccabi EliteMaccabi Elite24.502004-05
32 VUJCIC, N. TELMaccabi EliteMaccabi Elite24.502004-05
32 DIAMANTIDIS, D. PANPanathinaikosPanathinaikos24.502004-05
32 HOLDEN, JR CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow24.502003-04
45 SLOUKAS, K. FNBFenerbahce Beko IstanbulFenerbahce Beko Istanbul24.002018-19
45 GUDURIC, M. FNBFenerbahce Beko IstanbulFenerbahce Beko Istanbul24.002018-19
45 MICIC, V. ZALZalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas24.002017-18
45 WANAMAKER, B. FBDFenerbahce Dogus IstanbulFenerbahce Dogus Istanbul24.002017-18
45 PANGOS, K. ZALZalgiris KaunasZalgiris Kaunas24.002017-18
45 MUHAMMED, A. FNBFenerbahce IstanbulFenerbahce Istanbul24.002015-16