Statistics

PlayerTeamGPTSAve.40m
51 FUCKA, G. 3133163012.2618.47
52 WEEMS, S. 4123162413.2018.69
53 DUNSTON, B. 217516219.2614.91
54 BODIROGA, D. 3100160816.0820.63
55 HICKMAN, R. 4152160610.5717.48
56 SMITH, D. 2150159610.6415.18
57 SAN EMETERIO, F. 216315849.7215.93
58 JAMES, M. 3110155914.1722.65
59 PLANINIC, Z. 516915489.1615.29
60 KRSTIC, N. 3132153811.6520.58
61 POPOVIC, M. 5123153412.4719.88
62 NICHOLAS, D. 5130153111.7816.71
63 KAKIOUZIS, M. 4150152810.1917.29
63 TURKCAN, M. 3129152811.8416.75
65 GONLUM, K. 424215186.2713.07
66 DATOME, L. 317015118.8916.42
67 TSARTSARIS, K. 223915026.2813.69
68 TELETOVIC, M. BASBaskonia Vitoria-GasteizBaskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz120148312.3618.41
69 MELLI, N. 319914827.4512.71
69 PERPEROGLOU, S. 420914827.0914.61
71 PARKER, A. TELMaccabi FOX Tel AvivMaccabi FOX Tel Aviv90146716.3018.62
72 CAUSEUR, F. 418614637.8714.52
73 VORONTSEVICH, A. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow24914495.8213.56
74 KHRYAPA, V. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow24014476.0312.42
75 HIGGINS, C. CSKCSKA MoscowCSKA Moscow121144611.9521.11
76 SIMON, K. 5140144210.3015.61
77 SPLITTER, T. BASBaskonia Vitoria-GasteizBaskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz137143610.4819.54
78 PAPANIKOLAOU, K. 220314337.0612.88
79 KUTLUAY, I. 3121141611.7017.06
80 PLEISS, T. 617914157.9118.83
81 VUJANIC, M. 5101141113.9721.94
82 MCCALEBB, B. 4106139013.1119.53
83 PRKACIN, N. 314513839.5416.65
84 LOGAN, D. 5120138211.5217.40
85 THORNTON, B. 313813789.9915.11
86 EDNEY, T. 390137015.2220.28
87 HACKETT, D. 516113698.5014.88
88 GRANGER, J. 314813649.2215.60
89 ARSLAN, E. 524313625.6013.06
90 TYUS, A. 417413607.8216.88
91 GOREE, M. 4119134511.3015.37
92 ILIEVSKI, V. 716313348.1813.42
93 FRIDZON, V. 219513296.8217.05
94 BOGDANOVIC, B. 2108132412.2617.43
95 KAUKENAS, R. 4114132311.6119.10
96 UKIC, R. 615413188.5614.63
97 DIKOUDIS, D. 5130131610.1218.84
98 LAVRINOVIC, K. 2124131410.6019.62
99 MARCONATO, D. 519612976.6213.58
100 BECIROVIC, S. 6110129511.7720.18