2020-21Regular SeasonRound 10
Group Regular Season
Valencia Basket vs. Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv November 20, 2020 21:00 CET (21:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Belgium VOOsport World (BETV)
Brazil DAZN
France RMC SPORT LIVE 9
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 3HD
Hungary ANTENNA
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5SPORT
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
New Zealand NBL TV
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
Real Madrid vs. Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul November 20, 2020 21:00 CET (21:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Baltic TV3 SPORT, GO3
Brazil DAZN
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
Czech Republic O2 TV SPORT
Denmark VIAPLAY
Finland VIAPLAY
France RMC SPORT LIVE 8
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Hungary ANTENNA
In Flight SPORT 24
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5STARS
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
New Zealand NBL TV
Norway VIAPLAY
Spain DAZN
Sweden VIAPLAY
Turkey beIN SPORTS
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
FC Barcelona vs. Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade November 20, 2020 21:00 CET (21:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Baltic TV3 SPORT, GO3
France RMC SPORT LIVE 7
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 4HD
Hungary ANTENNA
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5LIVE
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
New Zealand NBL TV
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne vs. Olympiacos Piraeus January 19, 2021 20:45 CET (20:45 LOCAL)
No TV schedules yet
AX Armani Exchange Milan vs. Zalgiris Kaunas November 20, 2020 20:45 CET (20:45 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Baltic TV3 SPORT, GO3
France RMC SPORT LIVE 6
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 5HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5LIVE
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Lithuania LRT
Portugal SPORT TV POR
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
ALBA Berlin vs. Zenit St Petersburg November 20, 2020 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
France RMC SPORT LIVE 5
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 3HD
India DISCOVERY
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5LIVE
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Philippines TAPSPORTS
Poland POLSAT SPORT EXTRA
Russian Federation MATCH!IGRA
Spain DAZN
Thailand 3BBTV
Turkey beIN SPORTS
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
TD Systems Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz vs. Panathinaikos OPAP Athens November 19, 2020 20:30 CET (20:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Baltic TV3 SPORT, GO3
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 3
France RMC SPORT LIVE 6
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Hungary ANTENNA
India DISCOVERY
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5LIVE
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Philippines TAPSPORTS
Spain DAZN
Thailand 3BBTV
Turkey beIN SPORTS
FC Bayern Munich vs. CSKA Moscow November 19, 2020 20:30 CET (20:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Baltic TV3 SPORT, GO3
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
Czech Republic O2 TV SPORT
France RMC SPORT LIVE 5
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Hungary ANTENNA
In Flight SPORT 24
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5STARS
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Russian Federation MATCH! TV
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
Khimki Moscow Region vs. Anadolu Efes Istanbul November 19, 2020 18:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Baltic TV3 SPORT, GO3
Belgium VOOsport World (BETV)
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
China CCTV
Czech Republic O2 TV SPORT
Denmark VIAPLAY
Finland VIAPLAY
France RMC SPORT 1
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Hungary ANTENNA
In Flight SPORT 24
India DISCOVERY
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5LIVE
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Norway VIAPLAY
Philippines TAPSPORTS
Russian Federation MATCH! TV
Spain DAZN
Sweden VIAPLAY
Thailand 3BBTV
Turkey beIN SPORTS
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER