2020-21Regular SeasonRound 11
Group Regular Season
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne vs. FC Barcelona November 27, 2020 20:45 CET (20:45 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Baltic TV3 SPORT, GO3
Belgium VOOsport World (BETV)
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
Czech Republic O2 TV SPORT
France RMC SPORT LIVE 2
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 3HD
Hungary ANTENNA
India DISCOVERY
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5SPORT
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Philippines TAPSPORTS
Spain DAZN
Thailand 3BBTV
Turkey beIN SPORTS
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
Vietnam FPT
Panathinaikos OPAP Athens vs. FC Bayern Munich November 27, 2020 20:00 CET (21:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Brazil DAZN
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 1
Denmark VIAPLAY
Finland VIAPLAY
France RMC SPORT LIVE 6
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Hungary ANTENNA
In Flight SPORT 24
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5LIVE
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Norway VIAPLAY
Portugal SPORT TV POR
Spain DAZN
Sweden VIAPLAY
Turkey beIN SPORTS
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul vs. Valencia Basket November 27, 2020 18:45 CET (20:45 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Brazil DAZN
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
France RMC SPORT LIVE 5
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Hungary ANTENNA
In Flight SPORT 24
India DISCOVERY
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5SPORT
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Philippines TAPSPORTS
Spain DAZN
Thailand 3BBTV
Turkey beIN SPORTS
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
Vietnam FPT
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv vs. AX Armani Exchange Milan November 26, 2020 20:05 CET (21:05 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Baltic TV3 SPORT, GO3
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 1
Czech Republic O2 TV SPORT
France RMC SPORT LIVE 10
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 3HD
Hungary ANTENNA
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5SPORT
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
Olympiacos Piraeus vs. TD Systems Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz November 26, 2020 20:00 CET (21:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Baltic TV3 SPORT, GO3
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
France RMC SPORT LIVE 9
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5STARS
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
ALBA Berlin vs. Khimki Moscow Region November 26, 2020 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Denmark VIAPLAY
Finland VIAPLAY
France RMC SPORT LIVE 8
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5LIVE
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Norway VIAPLAY
Russian Federation MATCH!IGRA
Spain DAZN
Sweden VIAPLAY
Turkey beIN SPORTS
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
Zalgiris Kaunas vs. Zenit St Petersburg November 26, 2020 19:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Baltic TV3 SPORT, GO3
France RMC SPORT LIVE 7
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 5HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5LIVE
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Poland POLSAT SPORT EXTRA
Russian Federation MATCH!ARENA
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade vs. Anadolu Efes Istanbul November 26, 2020 19:00 CET (19:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
France RMC SPORT LIVE 6
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 4HD
Hungary ANTENNA
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5LIVE
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
CSKA Moscow vs. Real Madrid November 26, 2020 18:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Baltic TV3 SPORT, GO3
Belgium VOOsport World (BETV)
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
China CCTV
Czech Republic O2 TV SPORT
France RMC SPORT LIVE 5
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Germany MAGENTA / MYTEAM TV
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Hungary ANTENNA
In Flight SPORT 24
India DISCOVERY
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5LIVE
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Philippines TAPSPORTS
Russian Federation MATCH!STRANA
Spain DAZN
Thailand 3BBTV
Turkey beIN SPORTS
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
Vietnam FPT