2019-20Regular SeasonRound 11
Group Regular Season
FC Barcelona vs. CSKA Moscow November 29, 2019 21:00 CET (21:00 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN
Albania RTSH SPORT
Australia KAYO
Balkans SPORTKLUB1
Baltic TVPLAY SPORTS, PREMIUM
Brazil DAZN
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
Czech Republic O2 TV SPORT
France RMC SPORT 2
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Germany MY TEAM TV
Greece NOVASPORTS 3HD
Indonesia MOLA TV
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5SPORT
Italy EUROSPORT 2, EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN MENA HD10
New Zealand NBL TV
Philippines TAPSPORTS
Portugal SPORT TV5 POR
Russian Federation MATCH! TV
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD 3
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Olympiacos Piraeus vs. AX Armani Exchange Milan November 29, 2019 20:30 CET (21:30 LOCAL)
Australia FOX
Balkans SPORTKLUB HD
Baltic TVPLAY SPORTS+, PREMIUM
Brazil DAZN
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 3
France RMC SPORT LIVE 6
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5LIVE
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN MENA HD8
New Zealand NBL TV
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS MAX HD1
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Anadolu Efes Istanbul vs. FC Bayern Munich November 29, 2019 18:30 CET (20:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB1
Baltic TVPLAY SPORTS+, PREMIUM
Brazil DAZN
France RMC SPORT LIVE 5
Germany MY TEAM TV
Greece NOVASPORTS 4HD
In Flight SPORT 24
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5LIVE
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS HABER
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Zenit St Petersburg vs. Real Madrid November 29, 2019 18:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN
Balkans SPORTKLUB2
Baltic TVPLAY SPORTS+, PREMIUM
Brazil DAZN
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
Czech Republic O2 TV SPORT
France RMC SPORT 2
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Greece NOVASPORTS 3HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5LIVE
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN MENA HD7
Poland POLSAT SPORT EXTRA
Russian Federation MATCH! TV
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD 3
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv vs. LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne November 28, 2019 20:05 CET (21:05 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB7
Brazil DAZN
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 3
France RMC SPORT LIVE 15
Greece NOVASPORTS 3HD
In Flight SPORT 24
Indonesia MOLA TV
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5SPORT
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Poland POLSAT SPORT EXTRA
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN CONNECT
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Panathinaikos OPAP Athens vs. KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz November 28, 2019 20:00 CET (21:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB3
Baltic TVPLAY PREMIUM
Brazil DAZN
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 1
Czech Republic O2 TV SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Indonesia MOLA TV
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5STARS
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN MENA HD10
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN CONNECT
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
ALBA Berlin vs. Zalgiris Kaunas November 28, 2019 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB5
Baltic TVPLAY SPORTS, PREMIUM
Brazil DAZN
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5LIVE
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
New Zealand NBL TV
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD 4
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade vs. Valencia Basket November 28, 2019 19:00 CET (19:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB1
Brazil DAZN
Greece NOVASPORTS 5HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5LIVE
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
New Zealand NBL TV
Philippines TAPSPORTS
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN CONNECT
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul vs. Khimki Moscow Region November 28, 2019 18:45 CET (20:45 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN
Australia KAYO
Balkans SPORTKLUB HD
Baltic TVPLAY SPORTS+, PREMIUM
Belgium VOOsport World (BETV)
Brazil DAZN
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
France RMC SPORT LIVE 16
Greece NOVASPORTS 4HD
In Flight SPORT 24
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5LIVE
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN MENA HD8
Russian Federation MATCH!STRANA
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD 3
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS