2019-20Regular SeasonRound 2
Group Regular Season
AX Armani Exchange Milan vs. Zalgiris Kaunas October 11, 2019 20:45 CET (20:45 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB8
Brazil DAZN
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 1
France RMC SPORT 2
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5STARS
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN MENA HD8
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Olympiacos Piraeus vs. Valencia Basket October 11, 2019 20:30 CET (21:30 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN 2
Australia KAYO
Balkans SPORTKLUB6
Brazil DAZN
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
Czech Republic O2 TV SPORT
France RMC SPORT LIVE 8
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Indonesia MOLA TV
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5STARS
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD7
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Anadolu Efes Istanbul vs. ALBA Berlin October 11, 2019 19:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB4
Brazil DAZN
France RMC SPORT LIVE 7
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 3HD
In Flight SPORT 24
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5STARS
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Philippines TAPSPORTS
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD10
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Khimki Moscow Region vs. KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz October 11, 2019 19:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN 2
Balkans SPORTKLUB HD
Brazil DAZN
Denmark VIAPLAY
Finland VIAPLAY
France RMC SPORT LIVE 6
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Greece NOVASPORTS 5HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5STARS
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN MENA HD7
Norway VIAPLAY
Russian Federation MATCH!STRANA
Spain DAZN
Sweden TV3 SPORT
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Real Madrid vs. Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv October 10, 2019 21:00 CET (21:00 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN 2
Albania RTSH SPORT
Australia KAYO
Balkans SPORTKLUB2
Brazil DAZN
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
Czech Republic O2 TV SPORT
France RMC SPORT LIVE 7
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
In Flight SPORT 24
Indonesia MOLA TV
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5SPORT
Italy EUROSPORT 2, EUROSPORT PLAYER
Portugal SPORT TV5 POR
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne vs. Panathinaikos OPAP Athens October 10, 2019 20:45 CET (20:45 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB7
Brazil DAZN
Brazil VOOsport World
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 3
France RMC SPORT 2
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5STARS
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN MENA HD7
Philippines TAPSPORTS
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD10
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Zenit St Petersburg vs. FC Barcelona October 11, 2019 19:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB2
Brazil DAZN
France RMC SPORT LIVE 5
Greece NOVASPORTS 4HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5STARS
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Russian Federation MATCH!IGRA
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD9
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
CSKA Moscow vs. FC Bayern Munich October 10, 2019 19:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN 2
Australia FOX
Balkans SPORTKLUB2
Brazil DAZN
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
Czech Republic O2 TV SPORT
Denmark VIAPLAY
Finland VIAPLAY
France RMC SPORT LIVE 5
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 4HD
In Flight SPORT 24
Indonesia MOLA TV
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5STARS
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN MENA HD8
Norway VIAPLAY
Poland POLSAT SPORT EXTRA
Russian Federation MATCH!IGRA
Spain DAZN
Sweden VIAPLAY
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD9
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade vs. Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul October 10, 2019 19:00 CET (19:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB1
Brazil DAZN
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 1
France RMC SPORT LIVE 6
Greece NOVASPORTS 3HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5STARS
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS