2020-21Regular SeasonRound 3
Group Regular Season
Real Madrid vs. Khimki Moscow Region October 14, 2020 21:00 CET (21:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB3
Baltic TV3 SPORT, GO3
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 3
Denmark VIAPLAY
Finland VIAPLAY
France RMC SPORT LIVE 8
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 3HD
Hungary ANTENNA
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5GOLD
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
New Zealand NBL TV
Norway VIAPLAY
Poland POLSAT SPORT EXTRA
Russian Federation MATCH!ARENA
Spain DAZN
Sweden VIAPLAY
Turkey beIN SPORTS MAX HD1
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv vs. FC Bayern Munich October 14, 2020 18:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB2
France RMC SPORT LIVE 7
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 3HD
In Flight SPORT 24
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5SPORT
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
New Zealand NBL TV
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN CONNECT
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
Olympiacos Piraeus vs. AX Armani Exchange Milan October 14, 2020 18:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB5
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
France RMC SPORT LIVE 6
Georgia SILK SPORT HD 2 (GMG)
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Hungary ANTENNA
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5GOLD
Italy EUROSPORT 2, EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD 4
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul vs. CSKA Moscow October 14, 2020 19:45 CET (20:45 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB6
Baltic TV3 SPORT, GO3
Belgium VOOsport World (BETV)
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 1
Czech Republic O2 TV SPORT
France RMC SPORT LIVE 5
Georgia SILK SPORT HD 2 (GMG)
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Hungary ANTENNA
In Flight SPORT 24
India DISCOVERY
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5GOLD
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Philippines TAPSPORTS
Russian Federation MATCH!IGRA
Spain DAZN
Thailand 3BBTV
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD 3
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
Valencia Basket vs. FC Barcelona October 13, 2020 21:00 CET (21:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB2
Baltic TV3 SPORT, GO3
Brazil DAZN
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
Czech Republic O2 TV SPORT
Denmark VIAPLAY
Finland VIAPLAY
France RMC SPORT LIVE 8
Georgia SILK SPORT HD 2 (GMG)
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Hungary ANTENNA
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5PLUS
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
New Zealand NBL TV
Norway VIAPLAY
Portugal SPORT TV POR
Spain DAZN
Sweden VIAPLAY
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD 3
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
TD Systems Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz vs. Zenit St Petersburg November 23, 2020 19:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Baltic TV3 SPORT, GO3
France RMC SPORT LIVE 5
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Hungary ANTENNA
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5LIVE
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Poland POLSAT SPORT EXTRA
Russian Federation MATCH!IGRA
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne vs. Panathinaikos OPAP Athens December 01, 2020 20:45 CET (20:45 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB5
Belgium VOOsport World (BETV)
France RMC SPORT 1
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Hungary ANTENNA
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5STARS
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD 4
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
ALBA Berlin vs. Anadolu Efes Istanbul October 13, 2020 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB6
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 1
France RMC SPORT LIVE 6
Greece NOVASPORTS 4HD
In Flight SPORT 24
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5STARS
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS NEWS
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade vs. Zalgiris Kaunas October 13, 2020 19:00 CET (19:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB1
Baltic TV3 SPORT, GO3
China CCTV5+, sports.cctv.com
Czech Republic O2 TV SPORT
France RMC SPORT LIVE 5
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 5HD
India DISCOVERY
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5STARS
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Lithuania LRT
Philippines TAPSPORTS
Spain DAZN
Thailand 3BBTV
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD 3
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER