2019-20Regular SeasonRound 3
Group Regular Season
Valencia Basket vs. Anadolu Efes Istanbul October 18, 2019 21:00 CET (21:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB1
Brazil DAZN
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 3
Czech Republic O2 TV SPORT
France RMC SPORT 2
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5LIVE
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN MENA HD10
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD10
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
FC Barcelona vs. ALBA Berlin October 18, 2019 21:00 CET (21:00 LOCAL)
Australia KAYO
Balkans SPORTKLUB5
Baltic TVPLAY SPORTS, PREMIUM
Brazil DAZN
China CCTV
Denmark VIAPLAY
Finland VIAPLAY
France RMC SPORT LIVE 6
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 4HD
In Flight SPORT 24
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5LIVE
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN MENA HD9
Norway VIAPLAY
Philippines TAPSPORTS
Spain DAZN
Sweden VIAPLAY
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD1
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Olympiacos Piraeus vs. Zenit St Petersburg October 18, 2019 20:30 CET (21:30 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN 2
Balkans SPORTKLUB4
Baltic TVPLAY SPORTS, PREMIUM
Brazil DAZN
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
France RMC SPORT LIVE 5
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Indonesia MOLA TV
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5LIVE
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Russian Federation MATCH! TV
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD8
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Panathinaikos OPAP Athens vs. AX Armani Exchange Milan October 17, 2019 20:30 CET (21:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB3
Baltic TVPLAY PREMIUM
Brazil DAZN
China CCTV
France RMC SPORT LIVE 9
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5LIVE
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN MENA HD10
Poland POLSAT SPORT EXTRA
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD10
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
FC Bayern Munich vs. LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne October 17, 2019 20:30 CET (20:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB HD
Brazil DAZN
France RMC SPORT 2
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5LIVE
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD8
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv vs. Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade October 17, 2019 20:15 CET (21:15 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB1
Brazil DAZN
France RMC SPORT LIVE 8
Greece NOVASPORTS 3HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5SPORT
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Philippines TAPSPORTS
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul vs. KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz October 17, 2019 19:45 CET (20:45 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN 2
Balkans SPORTKLUB6
Baltic TVPLAY PREMIUM
Brazil DAZN
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 3
France RMC SPORT LIVE 7
Greece NOVASPORTS 4HD
Indonesia MOLA TV
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5PLUS
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD10
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Zalgiris Kaunas vs. Real Madrid October 17, 2019 19:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN 2
Australia FOX
Balkans SPORTKLUB5
Baltic TVPLAY SPORTS, PREMIUM
Brazil DAZN
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
China CCTV
France RMC SPORT LIVE 6
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Greece NOVASPORTS 4HD
In Flight SPORT 24
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5LIVE
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN MENA HD1
Portugal SPORT TV5 POR
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD1
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
CSKA Moscow vs. Khimki Moscow Region October 17, 2019 19:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Australia KAYO
Balkans SPORTKLUB4
Baltic TVPLAY SPORTS, PREMIUM
Brazil DAZN
Brazil VOOsport World
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 1
Czech Republic O2 TV SPORT
Denmark VIAPLAY
Finland VIASAT URHEILU
France RMC SPORT LIVE 5
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
In Flight SPORT 24
Indonesia MOLA TV
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5STARS
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN MENA HD8
Norway VIAPLAY
Russian Federation MATCH! TV
Spain DAZN
Sweden TV3 SPORT
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD8
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS