2019-20Regular SeasonRound 4
Group Regular Season
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz vs. Olympiacos Piraeus October 25, 2019 21:00 CET (21:00 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN
Balkans SPORTKLUB4
Brazil DAZN
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
Czech Republic O2 TV SPORT
France RMC SPORT LIVE 8
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5LIVE
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN MENA HD10 (Delayed)
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD 4
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
AX Armani Exchange Milan vs. Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul October 25, 2019 20:45 CET (20:45 LOCAL)
Albania RTSH SPORT
Balkans SPORTKLUB1
Baltic TVPLAY SPORTS+, PREMIUM
Brazil DAZN
France RMC SPORT LIVE 7
Greece NOVASPORTS 3HD
In Flight SPORT 24
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5SPORT
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN MENA HD7
Poland POLSAT SPORT EXTRA
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD 3
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
ALBA Berlin vs. CSKA Moscow October 25, 2019 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB7
Brazil DAZN
China CCTV5+
Denmark VIAPLAY
Finland VIASAT URHEILU
France RMC SPORT LIVE 6
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 5HD
Indonesia MOLA TV
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5LIVE
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN MENA HD10
Norway VIAPLAY
Philippines TAPSPORTS
Russian Federation MATCH! TV
Spain DAZN
Sweden VIAPLAY
Turkey beIN SPORTS MAX HD1
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Zalgiris Kaunas vs. LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne October 25, 2019 19:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Australia KAYO
Balkans SPORTKLUB4
Baltic TVPLAY SPORTS, PREMIUM
Brazil DAZN
Czech Republic O2 TV SPORT
France RMC SPORT 2
Greece NOVASPORTS 3HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5SPORT
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD 4
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade vs. FC Barcelona October 24, 2019 21:00 CET (21:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB1
Baltic TVPLAY SPORTS, PREMIUM
Brazil DAZN
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 3
China CCTV5+
France RMC SPORT LIVE 15
Greece NOVASPORTS 4HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5LIVE
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN FTA
Portugal SPORT TV4 POR (Delayed)
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD 3
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
FC Bayern Munich vs. Khimki Moscow Region October 24, 2019 20:30 CET (20:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB6
Baltic TVPLAY SPORTS+, PREMIUM
Brazil DAZN
Denmark VIAPLAY
Finland VIASAT URHEILU
Greece NOVASPORTS 3HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5LIVE
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Norway VIAPLAY
Russian Federation MATCH!IGRA
Spain DAZN
Sweden VIAPLAY
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD 4
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv vs. Valencia Basket October 24, 2019 20:05 CET (21:05 LOCAL)
Australia KAYO
Balkans SPORTKLUB5
Brazil DAZN
Brazil VOOsport World
China CCTV5+
Greece NOVASPORTS 5HD
Indonesia MOLA TV
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5SPORT
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN CONNECT
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Anadolu Efes Istanbul vs. Real Madrid October 24, 2019 19:15 CET (20:15 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN
Balkans SPORTKLUB3
Baltic TVPLAY SPORTS, PREMIUM
Brazil DAZN
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
China CCTV5+
Czech Republic O2 TV SPORT
France RMC SPORT LIVE 16
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
In Flight SPORT 24
Indonesia MOLA TV
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5LIVE
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN FTA
Philippines TAPSPORTS
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS HABER
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Zenit St Petersburg vs. Panathinaikos OPAP Athens October 24, 2019 19:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN
Australia FOX
Balkans SPORTKLUB4
Brazil DAZN
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 3
China CCTV5+
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
In Flight SPORT 24
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5LIVE
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Russian Federation MATCH!ARENA
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD 3
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS