2020-21Regular SeasonRound 6
Group Regular Season
TD Systems Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz vs. FC Barcelona October 30, 2020 20:30 CET (20:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB6
Baltic TV3 SPORT, GO3
Belgium VOOsport World (BETV)
Brazil DAZN
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 3
France RMC SPORT 3
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 3HD
Hungary ANTENNA
India DISCOVERY
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5LIVE
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
New Zealand NBL TV
Philippines TAPSPORTS
Portugal SPORT TV POR
Spain DAZN
Thailand 3BBTV
Turkey beIN SPORTS
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
AX Armani Exchange Milan vs. ALBA Berlin December 01, 2020 20:45 CET (20:45 LOCAL)
No TV schedules yet
Olympiacos Piraeus vs. Anadolu Efes Istanbul October 30, 2020 20:00 CET (21:00 LOCAL)
Balkans NOVA SPORT
Baltic TV3 SPORT, GO3
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
Czech Republic O2 TV SPORT
France RMC SPORT 2
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Hungary ANTENNA
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5LIVE
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
New Zealand NBL TV
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
Khimki Moscow Region vs. Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade October 30, 2020 18:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB1
Baltic TV3 SPORT, GO3
Denmark VIAPLAY
Finland VIAPLAY
France RMC SPORT LIVE 5
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Hungary ANTENNA
India DISCOVERY
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5LIVE
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Norway VIAPLAY
Philippines TAPSPORTS
Russian Federation MATCH!IGRA
Spain DAZN
Sweden VIAPLAY
Thailand 3BBTV
Turkey beIN SPORTS
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
Real Madrid vs. FC Bayern Munich October 29, 2020 21:00 CET (21:00 LOCAL)
Balkans NOVA SPORT
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 3
Denmark VIAPLAY
Finland VIAPLAY
France RMC SPORT LIVE 14
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Hungary ANTENNA
In Flight SPORT 24
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5STARS
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
New Zealand NBL TV
Norway VIAPLAY
Spain DAZN
Sweden EUROSPORT PLAYER
Turkey beIN SPORTS
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne vs. Zalgiris Kaunas October 29, 2020 18:00 CET (18:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB5
Baltic TV3 SPORT, GO3
France RMC SPORT 4
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 4HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5STARS
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Lithuania LRT
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv vs. Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul October 29, 2020 20:05 CET (21:05 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB2
Baltic TV3 SPORT, GO3
Belgium VOOsport World (BETV)
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
Czech Republic O2 TV SPORT
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 3HD
Hungary ANTENNA
In Flight SPORT 24
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5SPORT
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
New Zealand NBL TV
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
Zenit St Petersburg vs. Panathinaikos OPAP Athens February 17, 2021 18:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
No TV schedules yet
CSKA Moscow vs. Valencia Basket October 29, 2020 18:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB2
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
China CCTV5+
Czech Republic O2 TV SPORT
France RMC SPORT LIVE 14
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Hungary ANTENNA
India DISCOVERY
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5STARS
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Philippines TAPSPORTS
Russian Federation MATCH!IGRA
Spain DAZN
Thailand 3BBTV
Turkey beIN SPORTS
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER