2020-21Regular SeasonRound 8
Group Regular Season
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne vs. Zenit St Petersburg November 13, 2020 20:45 CET (20:45 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
France RMC SPORT 1
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
India DISCOVERY
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5SPORT
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Philippines TAPSPORTS
Poland POLSAT SPORT EXTRA
Russian Federation MATCH!IGRA
Spain DAZN
Thailand 3BBTV
Turkey beIN SPORTS MAX HD1
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
FC Bayern Munich vs. Valencia Basket November 13, 2020 20:30 CET (20:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Baltic TV3 SPORT, GO3
Belgium VOOsport World (BETV)
Brazil DAZN
France RMC SPORT LIVE 7
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 4HD
Hungary ANTENNA
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5SPORT
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
New Zealand NBL TV
Portugal SPORT TV POR
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD 4
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
Panathinaikos OPAP Athens vs. Anadolu Efes Istanbul November 13, 2020 20:00 CET (21:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Baltic TV3 SPORT, GO3
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 1
Czech Republic O2 TV SPORT
France RMC SPORT LIVE 6
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Hungary ANTENNA
In Flight SPORT 24
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5SPORT
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
New Zealand NBL TV
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS NEWS
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade vs. Real Madrid November 13, 2020 19:00 CET (19:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
France RMC SPORT LIVE 5
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 3HD
Hungary ANTENNA
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5SPORT
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD 3
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
Khimki Moscow Region vs. AX Armani Exchange Milan December 08, 2020 16:30 CET (18:30 LOCAL)
No TV schedules yet
FC Barcelona vs. Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul November 12, 2020 21:00 CET (21:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Baltic TV3 SPORT, GO3
Belgium VOOsport World (BETV)
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
Czech Republic O2 TV SPORT
Denmark VIAPLAY
Finland VIAPLAY
France RMC SPORT 1
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Hungary ANTENNA
In Flight SPORT 24
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5GOLD
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
New Zealand NBL TV
Norway EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Sweden VIAPLAY
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD 3
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
Maccabi Playtika Tel Aviv vs. Zalgiris Kaunas November 12, 2020 20:05 CET (21:05 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Baltic TV3 SPORT, GO3
France RMC SPORT LIVE 6
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 3HD
Hungary ANTENNA
In Flight SPORT 24
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5SPORT
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Lithuania LRT
New Zealand NBL TV
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD 4
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
Olympiacos Piraeus vs. ALBA Berlin November 12, 2020 20:00 CET (21:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 1
France RMC SPORT LIVE 5
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5GOLD
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS MAX HD1
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
CSKA Moscow vs. TD Systems Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz November 12, 2020 18:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB
Baltic TV3 SPORT, GO3
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
China CCTV
Czech Republic O2 TV SPORT
France RMC SPORT 1
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Hungary ANTENNA
India DISCOVERY
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5GOLD
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Philippines TAPSPORTS
Russian Federation MATCH!IGRA
Spain DAZN
Thailand 3BBTV
Turkey beIN SPORTS HD 3
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER