2019-20Regular SeasonRound 9
Group Regular Season
KIROLBET Baskonia Vitoria-Gasteiz vs. CSKA Moscow November 20, 2019 21:00 CET (21:00 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN
Balkans SPORTKLUB3
Baltic TVPLAY SPORTS+, PREMIUM
Brazil DAZN
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 1
France RMC SPORT LIVE 5
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
Indonesia MOLA TV
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5LIVE
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
FC Barcelona vs. Fenerbahce Beko Istanbul November 20, 2019 21:00 CET (21:00 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN
Australia KAYO
Balkans SPORTKLUB2
Baltic TVPLAY SPORTS, PREMIUM
Belgium VOOsport World (BETV)
Brazil DAZN
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
Czech Republic O2 TV SPORT
Denmark VIAPLAY
Finland VIASAT URHEILU
France RMC SPORT LIVE 6
Georgia SILK SPORT 2 HD
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
In Flight SPORT 24
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5LIVE
Italy EUROSPORT 2, EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN SPORTS MENA
Norway VIAPLAY
Poland POLSAT SPORT EXTRA
Portugal SPORT TV1 POR
Spain DAZN
Sweden VIAPLAY
Turkey beIN SPORTS
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
AX Armani Exchange Milan vs. Maccabi FOX Tel Aviv November 19, 2019 20:45 CET (20:45 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB3
Baltic TVPLAY PREMIUM
Brazil DAZN
China CCTV5+
Czech Republic O2 TV SPORT
France RMC SPORT LIVE 7
Greece NOVASPORTS 3HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5GOLD
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Philippines TAPSPORTS
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Valencia Basket vs. Zenit St Petersburg November 19, 2019 21:00 CET (21:00 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN
Brazil DAZN
France RMC SPORT LIVE 9
Greece NOVASPORTS 4HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5GOLD
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Poland POLSAT SPORT EXTRA
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Real Madrid vs. Khimki Moscow Region November 19, 2019 21:00 CET (21:00 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN
Albania RTSH SPORT
Australia KAYO
Balkans SPORTKLUB5
Baltic TVPLAY SPORTS, PREMIUM
Brazil DAZN
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 1
France RMC SPORT LIVE 8
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
In Flight SPORT 24
Indonesia MOLA TV
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5GOLD
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN SPORTS MENA
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
LDLC ASVEL Villeurbanne vs. Anadolu Efes Istanbul November 19, 2019 20:45 CET (20:45 LOCAL)
Brazil DAZN
France RMC SPORT 2
Greece NOVASPORTS 4HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5GOLD
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
FC Bayern Munich vs. Olympiacos Piraeus November 19, 2019 20:30 CET (20:30 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB HD
Brazil DAZN
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
Denmark VIAPLAY
Finland VIAPLAY
France RMC SPORT LIVE 6
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 1HD
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5GOLD
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN SPORTS MENA
Norway VIAPLAY
Spain DAZN
Sweden VIAPLAY
Turkey beIN SPORTS
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
ALBA Berlin vs. Crvena Zvezda mts Belgrade November 19, 2019 20:00 CET (20:00 LOCAL)
Balkans SPORTKLUB1
Brazil DAZN
France RMC SPORT LIVE 5
Germany MAGENTA SPORT
Greece NOVASPORTS 5HD
Indonesia MOLA TV
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5GOLD
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS
Zalgiris Kaunas vs. Panathinaikos OPAP Athens November 19, 2019 18:30 CET (19:30 LOCAL)
Africa ESPN
Australia FOX
Balkans SPORTKLUB2
Baltic TVPLAY SPORTS, PREMIUM
Brazil DAZN
Bulgaria MAX SPORT 2
Czech Republic O2 TV SPORT
France RMC SPORT 2
Greece NOVASPORTS 2HD
In Flight SPORT 24
Internet EUROLEAGUE.TV
Israel 5GOLD
Italy EUROSPORT PLAYER
Middle East beIN SPORTS MENA
Spain DAZN
Turkey beIN SPORTS
United Kingdom EUROSPORT PLAYER
United States of America FLOHOOPS