Sportingbet Fantasy Challenge player prices

Sep 29, 2010 by Euroleague.net Print
Point Guard prices
Name Team Price
Milos Teodosic Olympiacos 95
Terrell McIntyre Unicaja 81
Bo McCalebb Montepaschi Siena 77
Dimitris Diamantidis Panathinaikos 73
Ricky Rubio Regal FC Barcelona 71
Marcelinho Huertas Caja Laboral 62
Pablo Prigioni Real Madrid 60
Nando De Colo Power Electronics 59
Theo Papaloukas Olympiacos 59
Roko Ukic Fenerbahce Ulker 57
Omar Cook Power Electronics 55
J.R. Holden CSKA Moscow 54
Ibby Jaaber AJ Milano 53
Jeremy Pargo Maccabi Electra 53
Darius Washington Virtus Roma 52
Andrew Wisniewski Efes Pilsen 52
Mantas Kalnietis Zalgiris 50
Doron Perkins Maccabi Electra 49
Sergio Rodriguez Real Madrid 48
Morris Finley AJ Milano 47
Jerry Johnson Lietuvos Rytas 46
Anton Gavel Brose Baskets 44
Vlado Ilievski Union Olimpija 43
Bobby Brown Asseco Prokom 43
Nikos Zisis Montepaschi Siena 42
Vule Avdalovic Cholet Basket 42
Kerem Tunceri Efes Pilsen 41
Rok Stipcevic Cibona 40
Jaka Lakovic Regal FC Barcelona 37
Jaka Klobucar Partizan mt:s 37
Sergey Bykov CSKA Moscow 36
Ender Arslan Efes Pilsen 35
Fabien Causeur Cholet Basket 35
John Goldsberry Brose Baskets 35
Michael Wilks Asseco Prokom 35
DeJuan Collins Zalgiris 34
Nick Calathes Panathinaikos 34
Victor Sada Regal FC Barcelona 32
Igor Milosevic Lietuvos Rytas 31
Petar Bozic Partizan mt:s 31
Pau Ribas Caja Laboral 30
Courtney Eldridge Asseco Prokom 28
Jacopo Giachetti Virtus Roma 27
Aleksandar Capin Zalgiris 27
Panchi Barrera Unicaja 18
Alexey Shved CSKA Moscow 17
Kevin Idomenee Cholet Basket 17
Jose Simeon Power Electronics 16
Rafa Freire Unicaja 16
Engin Atsur Fenerbahce Ulker 15
Iwo Kitzinger Asseco Prokom 13
Karsten Tadda Brose Baskets 10
Kostas Sloukas Olympiacos 9
Can Maxim Mutaf Fenerbahce Ulker 7
Karlo Vragovic Cibona 7
Jan Span Union Olimpija 6


Shooting Guard/Small Forward prices
Name Team Price
Juan Carlos Navarro Regal FC Barcelona 90
Ramunas Siskauskas CSKA Moscow 84
Romain Sato Panathinaikos 78
Trajan Langdon CSKA Moscow 76
Pete Mickeal Regal FC Barcelona 75
Igor Rakocevic Efes Pilsen 74
Vassilis Spanoulis Olympiacos 73
Jamont Gordon CSKA Moscow 71
David Logan Caja Laboral 70
Drew Nicholas Panathinaikos 70
Marko Tomas Fenerbahce Ulker 68
Novica Velickovic Real Madrid 65
Chuck Eidson Maccabi Electra 65
Bostjan Nachbar Efes Pilsen 60
Marcus Brown Zalgiris 60
Fernando San Emeterio Caja Laboral 59
David Hawkins AJ Milano 58
Bootsy Thornton Efes Pilsen 58
Rimas Kaukenas Montepaschi Siena 57
Rafa Martinez Power Electronics 56
Sergio Llull Real Madrid 56
Charles Smith Virtus Roma 55
Dainius Salenga Zalgiris 55
Dusan Kecman Partizan mt:s 55
Daniel Ewing Asseco Prokom 54
Carlos Jimenez Unicaja 53
Jonas Maciulis AJ Milano 53
Martynas Gecevicius Lietuvos Rytas 53
Bojan Bogdanovic Cibona 53
Sammy Mejia Cholet Basket 52
Clay Tucker Real Madrid 51
Victor Claver Power Electronics 51
Marty Pocius Zalgiris 51
Emir Preldzic Fenerbahce Ulker 51
Predrag Suput Brose Baskets 51
Uros Tripkovic Unicaja 50
Brad Newley Lietuvos Rytas 50
Nemanja Bjelica Caja Laboral 49
Tarence Kinsey Fenerbahce Ulker 48
Denham Brown Asseco Prokom 48
Marko Keselj Olympiacos 47
Milenko Tepic Panathinaikos 47
Jeremy Richardson Power Electronics 46
David Blu Maccabi Electra 46
Jamon Lucas Olympiacos 45
Arturas Jomantas Lietuvos Rytas 45
Marcus Johnson Cibona 45
DeMarcus Nelson Cholet Basket 45
Carlos Suarez Real Madrid 44
David Moss Montepaschi Siena 43
Kenny Gregory Union Olimpija 43
Saul Blanco Unicaja 42
Stefano Mancinelli AJ Milano 42
Casey Jacobsen Brose Baskets 42
Herve Toure Virtus Roma 40
Tal Burstein Maccabi Electra 40
Brian Roberts Brose Baskets 40
Pietro Aradori Montepaschi Siena 39
Saso Ozbolt Union Olimpija 38
Malik Hairston Montepaschi Siena 37
Luigi Datome Virtus Roma 37
Omer Onan Fenerbahce Ulker 37
Branislav Djekic Partizan mt:s 37
Brad Oleson Caja Laboral 36
Stratos Perperoglou Panathinaikos 36
Berni Rodriguez Unicaja 35
Yotam Halperin Olympiacos 35
Sasu Salin Union Olimpija 35
Roger Grimau Regal FC Barcelona 33
Guy Pnini Maccabi Electra 33
Tomas Delininkaitis Zalgiris 33
Nihad Djedovic Virtus Roma 31
Marin Rozic Cibona 31
Suad Sehovic Union Olimpija 31
Gianluca Basile Regal FC Barcelona 30
Marco Mordente AJ Milano 30
Panos Vasilopoulos Olympiacos 30
Mindaugas Kuzminskas Zalgiris 30
Steponas Babrauskas Lietuvos Rytas 30
Sinan Guler Efes Pilsen 29
Kostas Kaimakoglou Panathinaikos 27
Przemyslaw Zamojski Asseco Prokom 27
Michalis Pelekanos Olympiacos 27
Arvydas Skisnius Lietuvos Rytas 26
Lukasz Seweryn Asseco Prokom 25
Luca Vitali Virtus Roma 24
Gabriele Ganeto AJ Milano 24
Aleksandar Mitrovic Partizan mt:s 24
Sergi Vidal Real Madrid 23
Cenk Akyol Efes Pilsen 23
Bogdan Bogdanovic Partizan mt:s 21
Arturas Milaknis Zalgiris 20
Piotr Szczotka Asseco Prokom 20
Goran Vrbanc Cibona 20
Dragan Milosavljevic Partizan mt:s 17
Maurice Stuckey Brose Baskets 16
Marco Carrareto Montepaschi Siena 15
Meredis Houmounou Cholet Basket 15
Nikita Kurbanov CSKA Moscow 14
Vladimir Lucic Partizan mt:s 14
Simas Buterlevicius Lietuvos Rytas 12
Derrick Sharp Maccabi Electra 12
Mario Filipovic Cibona 12
Kostas Papanikolaou Olympiacos 9
Christophe Leonard Cholet Basket 8
Marc Fernandez Power Electronics 6


Power Forward and Center prices
Name Team Price
Aleks Maric Panathinaikos 90
Viktor Khryapa CSKA Moscow 83
Erazem Lorbek Regal FC Barcelona 75
Mike Batiste Panathinaikos 72
Lawrence Roberts Efes Pilsen 72
Jan Vesely Partizan mt:s 68
Ksistof Lavrinovic Montepaschi Siena 65
Terence Morris Regal FC Barcelona 64
Sasha Kaun CSKA Moscow 64
Travis Watson Zalgiris 63
Mirza Teletovic Caja Laboral 63
Ante Tomic Real Madrid 62
Darjus Lavrinovic Fenerbahce Ulker 62
Schortsanitis Sofoklis Maccabi Electra 61
Matt Nielsen Olympiacos 61
Dusko Savanovic Power Electronics 60
Felipe Reyes Real Madrid 59
Ioannis Bourousis Olympiacos 58
Mirsad Turkcan Fenerbahce Ulker 58
Joel Freeland Unicaja 57
D'or Fischer Real Madrid 57
Ali Traore Virtus Roma 57
Fran Vazquez Regal FC Barcelona 56
Tibor Pleiss Brose Baskets 56
Georgios Printezis Unicaja 55
Rasho Nesterovic Olympiacos 55
Lior Eliyahu Maccabi Electra 55
Marius Petravicius AJ Milano 55
Milovan Rakovic Montepaschi Siena 54
Robert Archibald Unicaja 54
Matjaz Smodis CSKA Moscow 52
Kenan Bajramovic Lietuvos Rytas 52
Marcus Haislip Caja Laboral 51
Richard Hendrix Maccabi Electra 51
Antonis Fotsis Panathinaikos 50
Mason Rocca AJ Milano 49
Milko Bjelica Lietuvos Rytas 49
Mirza Begic Zalgiris 48
Oleksiy Pecherov AJ Milano 47
Jan Jagla Asseco Prokom 47
Damir Markota Union Olimpija 47
Kosta Perovic Regal FC Barcelona 46
Boni Ndong Regal FC Barcelona 46
Robertas Javtokas Power Electronics 46
Erwin Dudley Efes Pilsen 46
Nathan Jawai Partizan mt:s 46
Shaun Stonerook Montepaschi Siena 45
Andrey Vorontsevich CSKA Moscow 45
Paulius Jankunas Zalgiris 45
Antywane Robinson Cholet Basket 45
Kyle Hines Brose Baskets 45
Kaya Peker Fenerbahce Ulker 44
Goran Jagodnik Union Olimpija 44
Rey Terry Brose Baskets 43
Jorge Garbajosa Real Madrid 42
Josh Heytvelt Virtus Roma 42
Ronnie Burrell Asseco Prokom 42
Drago Pasalic Cibona 42
Randal Falker Cholet Basket 42
Serhiy Lishchuk Power Electronics 41
Miroslav Raduljica Efes Pilsen 41
James Augustine Power Electronics 40
Kevinn Pinkney Union Olimpija 40
Gasper Vidmar Fenerbahce Ulker 39
Adam Hrycaniuk Asseco Prokom 39
Mario Delas Cibona 39
Boban Marjanovic CSKA Moscow 38
Claude Marquis Cholet Basket 38
Stanko Barac Caja Laboral 37
Kerem Gonlum Efes Pilsen 37
Oguz Savas Fenerbahce Ulker 36
Angelo Gigli Virtus Roma 35
Tadas Klimavicius Zalgiris 34
Kostas Tsartsaris Panathinaikos 33
Jure Lalic Cibona 33
Omar Samhan Zalgiris 32
Jonas Valanciunas Lietuvos Rytas 32
Andrea Iannilli Virtus Roma 31
Ratko Varda Asseco Prokom 31
Andrea Michelori Montepaschi Siena 30
Andrea Crosariol Virtus Roma 29
Rasko Katic Partizan mt:s 29
Luc-Arthur Vebobe Cholet Basket 29
Ian Vougioukas Panathinaikos 28
Niccolo Melli AJ Milano 27
Jeff Foote Maccabi Electra 25
Adam Lapeta Asseco Prokom 25
Florent Pietrus Caja Laboral 24
Tomas Ress Montepaschi Siena 24
Giorgi Shermadini Panathinaikos 24
Cemal Nalga Lietuvos Rytas 24
Guille Rubio Unicaja 23
Romain Duport Cholet Basket 23
Robert Witka Asseco Prokom 22
Tomislav Zubcic Cibona 22
Leon Radosevic Cibona 21
Yaniv Green Maccabi Electra 20
Dmitry Sokolov CSKA Moscow 20
Nemanja Besovic Partizan mt:s 19
Philipp Neumann Brose Baskets 19
Augusto Lima Unicaja 18
Nikola Mirotic Real Madrid 16
Loukas Mavrokefalidis Olympiacos 16
Artem Zabelin CSKA Moscow 16
Elishay Kadir Maccabi Electra 15
Sava Lesic Partizan mt:s 15
Andreas Glyniadakis Olympiacos 10
Bruno Sundov Power Electronics 9
Dusan Cantekin Efes Pilsen 7
Erik Land Brose Baskets 6