WE'RE BACK PRESEASON TOUR: TV Grid

Sep 11, 2020 by Euroleague.net Print
WE'RE BACK PRESEASON TOUR: TV Grid
ALBA BERLIN VS. AX ARMANI EXCHANGE MILAN
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 12, 15:00 CEST
EuroLeague TV
Nova Sport, Balkans
TV3 Sport Go3, Baltics
Max Sport 3, Bulgaria
RMCSPORT 2, France
Magenta TV, Germany
Novasports 3HD, Greece
5STARS, Israel
Eurosport Player, Italy
TapSports Live, Phillipines
beIN Sports, Turkey
Eurosport Player, United Kingdom
ZALGIRIS KAUNAS VS. PANATHINAIKOS OPAP ATHENS
SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 12, 18:00 CEST
EuroLeague TV
Sportklub 2, Balkans
TV3 Sport Go3, Baltics
Max Sport 1, Bulgaria
RMCSPORT 2, France
Magenta TV, Germany
Novasports 3HD, Greece
5GOLD, Israel
Eurosport Player, Italy
TapSports Live, Phillipines
beIN Sports, Turkey
Eurosport Player, United Kingdom
Eurosport Player, India
LRT Televizija, Lithuania
THIRD PLACE GAME
SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 13, 15:00 CEST
EuroLeague TV
Sportklub 5, Balkans
TV3 Sport Go3, Baltics
Max Sport 1, Bulgaria
RMCSPORT 2, France
Magenta TV, Germany
Novasports 3HD, Greece
5STARS, Israel
Eurosport Player, Italy
TapSports Live, Phillipines
beIN Sports, Turkey
Eurosport Player, United Kingdom
LRT Televizija, Lithuania
CHAMPIONSHIP GAME
SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 13, 18:00 CEST
EuroLeague TV
Sportklub 4, Balkans
TV3 Sport Go3, Baltics
Max Sport 1, Bulgaria
RMCSPORT 2, France
Magenta TV, Germany
Novasports 3HD, Greece
5LIVE, Israel
Eurosport Player, Italy
TapSports Live, Phillipines
beIN Sports, Turkey
Eurosport Player, United Kingdom
Eurosport Player, India
LRT Televizija, Lithuania
LDLC ASVEL VILLEURBANNE VS. OLYMPIACOS PIRAEUS
TUESDAY, SEPTEMBER 15, 17:30 CEST
EuroLeague TV
Sportklub, Balkans
TV3 Sport Go3, Baltics
Max Sport 2, Bulgaria
RMCSPORT 1, France
Magenta TV, Germany
Novasports 1HD, Greece
5STARS, Israel
Eurosport Player, Italy
TapSports Live, Phillipines
DAZN, Spain
beIN Sports, Turkey
Eurosport Player, United Kingdom
Eurosport Player, India
VALENCIA BASKET VS. FC BAYERN MUNICH
TUESDAY, SEPTEMBER 15, 20:00 CEST
EuroLeague TV
Sportklub, Balkans
TV3 Sport Go3, Baltics
Max Sport 2, Bulgaria
RMCSPORT 1, France
Magenta TV, Germany
Novasports 1HD, Greece
5SPORT, Israel
Eurosport Player, Italy
TapSports Live, Phillipines
DAZN, Spain
beIN Sports, Turkey
Eurosport Player, United Kingdom
Eurosport Player, India
THIRD PLACE GAME
WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 17:30 CEST
EuroLeague TV
Sportklub, Balkans
TV3 Sport Go3, Baltics
Max Sport 2, Bulgaria
RMCSPORT 1, France
Magenta TV, Germany
Novasports 1HD, Greece
5LIVE, Israel
Eurosport Player, Italy
TapSports, Phillipines
DAZN, Spain
beIN Sports, Turkey
Eurosport Player, United Kingdom
Eurosport Player, India
CHAMPIONSHIP GAME
WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 16, 20:00 CEST
EuroLeague TV
Sportklub, Balkans
TV3 Sport Go3, Baltics
Max Sport 2, Bulgaria
RMCSPORT 1, France
Magenta TV, Germany
Novasports 1HD, Greece
5SPORT, Israel
Eurosport Player, Italy
TapSports Live, Phillipines
DAZN, Spain
beIN Sports, Turkey
Eurosport Player, United Kingdom
Eurosport Player, India